№ п.п. |
код команды |
участник | название команды |
результат, очки |
штраф, очки |
очки без учета штрафа |
время | число КП |
путь по прямым, км |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2w1129 | Сафронова Ирина | Москва, лично |
255 | 0 | 255 | 01:55:31 | 40 | 14.47 |
2 | 2w1079 | Костылева Анна | Курган, лично |
254 | 0 | 254 | 01:55:48 | 40 | 14.86 |
3 | 2w1206 | Сафронова Елена | команда | 247 | 0 | 247 | 01:52:50 | 38 | 13.17 |
4 | 2w1098 | Марченко Анастасия | Пушкинский р-н, личн |
242 | 0 | 242 | 01:57:07 | 38 | 13.93 |
5 | 2w1137 | Соломеннова Анастасия | Сарепта | 240 | 0 | 240 | 01:52:58 | 37 | 13.04 |
6 | 2w1103 | Меньшова Екатерина | Аура приключений | 227 | 0 | 227 | 01:58:28 | 35 | 12.55 |
7 | 2w1161 | Хижняк Тамара | Москва САО, лично |
218 | 0 | 218 | 01:58:17 | 34 | 12.63 |
8 | 2w1007 | Авраменко Анна | МГУ | 212 | 0 | 212 | 01:50:44 | 31 | 11.48 |
9 | 2w1158 | Фокина Марина | Искатель-ультра | 212 | 0 | 212 | 01:54:02 | 32 | 13.21 |
10 | 2w1090 | Лощилина Екатерина | Москва ВАО, лично |
211 | 0 | 211 | 01:59:10 | 32 | 11.95 |
11 | 2w1018 | Басс Дина | СК Биофака МГУ | 197 | 0 | 197 | 01:58:23 | 31 | 12.05 |
12 | 2w1002 | Аборина Евгения | ДЮЦ Турист | 191 | 0 | 191 | 01:50:27 | 30 | 11.26 |
13 | 2w1038 | Голикова Наталия | Москва СЗАО, лично |
185 | 0 | 185 | 01:54:03 | 27 | 11.69 |
14 | 2w1105 | Михеева Нина | Козельский р-н, личн |
185 | 0 | 185 | 01:56:36 | 31 | 11.10 |
15 | 2w1144 | Степанова Наталья | Блондинка | 178 | 0 | 178 | 01:58:03 | 27 | 9.68 |
16 | 2w1075 | Коваленко Екатерина | ТК МАИ | 168 | 0 | 168 | 01:58:33 | 26 | 9.86 |
17 | 2w1047 | Екатова Екатерина | Москва ЗАО, лично |
167 | 0 | 167 | 01:47:11 | 28 | 11.44 |
18 | 2w1082 | Кузьмина Ирина | БЕГУ | 167 | 0 | 167 | 01:57:43 | 26 | 9.78 |
19 | 2w1095 | Малкина Юлия | Железнодорожный, лич |
165 | 0 | 165 | 01:54:32 | 28 | 11.14 |
20 | 2w1071 | Киркова Оксана | Искатель | 163 | 0 | 163 | 01:44:14 | 27 | 11.10 |
21 | 2w1157 | Филиппова Ольга | Soxy team | 149 | 3 | 152 | 02:00:44 | 25 | 9.50 |
22 | 2w1065 | Капитонова Ольга | Москва ВАО, лично |
141 | 0 | 141 | 01:54:13 | 26 | 10.18 |
23 | 2w1106 | Мордирос Татьяна | МГУ | 140 | 0 | 140 | 01:58:56 | 21 | 8.59 |
24 | 2w1164 | Черная Зоя | Москва Троицкий АО, |
137 | 0 | 137 | 01:45:12 | 25 | 9.40 |
25 | 2w1013 | Анохина Галина | Москва, лично |
132 | 0 | 132 | 01:57:36 | 23 | 8.68 |
26 | 2w1049 | Есипова Елена | Азимут-Мытищи | 127 | 0 | 127 | 01:53:12 | 19 | 9.01 |
27 | 2w1156 | Фелянина Мария | Мытищинский р-н, лич |
122 | 0 | 122 | 01:50:54 | 19 | 8.89 |
28 | 2w1152 | Тихомирова Юлия | Улитки-скороходы | 120 | 0 | 120 | 01:54:24 | 23 | 8.72 |
29 | 2w1087 | Лапина Анна | Москва ЮАО, лично |
118 | 0 | 118 | 01:57:46 | 18 | 7.61 |
30 | 2w1074 | Ковалева Наталья | Москва ЗАО, лично |
113 | 0 | 113 | 01:59:56 | 17 | 7.60 |
31 | 2w1096 | Маматова Анна | МГУ | 110 | 0 | 110 | 01:54:49 | 19 | 6.67 |
32 | 2w1052 | Железнова Анна | Высшая Школа Фотогра | 110 | 0 | 110 | 01:58:25 | 17 | 7.44 |
33 | 2w1202 | Судас Ольга | команда | 109 | 0 | 109 | 01:52:52 | 19 | 8.41 |
34 | 2w1076 | Кодыш Наталья | Кодыши | 105 | 0 | 105 | 01:51:24 | 18 | 7.28 |
35 | 2w1022 | Богопольская Елена | Легенда | 101 | 0 | 101 | 01:48:17 | 19 | 6.04 |
36 | 2w1160 | Хахулина Анна | Высшая Школа Фотогра | 99 | 0 | 99 | 01:58:24 | 18 | 7.55 |
37 | 2w1086 | Лакунина Валентина | Люберецкий р-н, личн |
96 | 0 | 96 | 01:57:21 | 17 | 6.47 |
38 | 2w1119 | Помазан Наталья | О-Ната | 95 | 0 | 95 | 01:54:11 | 16 | 6.52 |
39 | 2w1093 | Лукьянцева Полина | Школа 1474 СТК Альта | 84 | 0 | 84 | 01:51:55 | 15 | 5.76 |
40 | 2w1151 | Тихомирова Ольга | Улитки-скороходы | 83 | 0 | 83 | 01:34:10 | 16 | 6.38 |
41 | 2w1166 | Шеманина Екатерина | Москва СЗАО, лично |
81 | 0 | 81 | 01:53:54 | 16 | 4.96 |
42 | 2w1174 | Якимова Татьяна | Ивантеевка, лично |
79 | 0 | 79 | 01:45:30 | 14 | 5.41 |
43 | 2w1117 | Петрова Мария | Москва СВАО, лично |
40 | 0 | 40 | 01:52:09 | 6 | 4.14 |
44 | 2w1077 | Кодыш Софья | Кодыши | 30 | 0 | 30 | 01:43:05 | 6 | 2.12 |
45 | 2w1004 | Абросимова Ирина | Москва ВАО, лично |
0 | 129 | 84 | 02:42:08 | 15 | 8.04 |