Федерация Спортивного Ориентирования г. Москвы
Секция Спортивного Ориентирования МИФИ
Нанорогейн 2019
3 этап
08 июня 2019, Белопесоцкий
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

PlaceNameTeamResultpointsPenaltyTotalЖЖВЖДЖОЖСВММВМДМОМСВООткрытаяррезерв
1Калинин Олег Москва, лично 01:58:373120312     11       
2Федоров Тимофей Craft-ориента 01:58:543060306     2 1      
3Цветков Максим Москва, лично 01:57:363010301     3  1     
4Каштанов Вадим Москва, лично 01:59:162910291     4  2     
5Лазаренко Станислав Москва ЮАО, лично 02:03:5129712285     5  3     
6Ильченко Даниил МосКомпас-Ориента 01:58:172820282     6  4     
7Грибанова Татьяна О-Фрязино 01:57:2827502751  1          
8Голиков Алексей Москва ВАО, лично 01:56:492740274     7  5     
9Лексин Олег Котики 01:58:172740274     82       
10Лексин Василий Балашиха, лично 01:54:322700270     9  6     
11Стенин Алексей Рязань, лично 01:54:102690269     10  7     
12Грибанов Глеб О-Фрязино 01:53:242670267     113       
13Афонюшкин Александр Раменский р-н, лично 01:43:542650265     124       
14Никитин Леонид ELK 01:55:502650265     135       
15Фетюлин Евгений Рязань ARDF 01:58:522600260     14  8     
16Рощин Роман МГУ 01:55:342560256     15  9     
17Бахорин Алексей СК Сатурн Раменское 02:01:182536247     16  10     
18Ольшанский Сергей Steep Hill 01:57:272410241     17  11     
19Дудников Владимир ССО МИФИ 01:47:162310231     18  12     
20Шихов Алексей Л-Мед 01:50:032300230     196       
21Кузьмин Николай Kuzmin Team 01:53:542280228     20  13     
22Быркин Виктор ССО МИФИ 01:54:072250225     21  14     
23Ермаченков Алексей ССО МИФИ 01:54:172250225     22  15     
24Ястребков Константин Москва, лично 01:56:122250225     23  16     
25Зозуля Вячеслав Москва ЦАО, лично 01:53:342220222     247       
26Виленц Дмитрий Лобня, лично 01:57:132200220     25   1    
27Эльман Игорь Аура приключений 01:54:052160216     26  17     
28Есипова Дарья Craft-ориента 01:44:1421502152  2          
29Буянов Артемий МИИГАиК 01:53:512150215     27  18     
30Крысанов Анатолий Буран-М 01:57:072140214     28   2    
31Абросимов Алексей Скользкий путь 01:51:512130213     298       
32Марченко Дмитрий Пушкинский р-н, личн 01:53:022120212     30  19     
33Костылев Евгений Курган, лично 01:50:082090209     31  20     
34Костылева Анна Курган, лично 01:50:1420902093  3          
35Ступин Борис Раменский р-н, лично 01:57:382070207     329       
36Кремена Евгения МГУ 01:42:3620602064  4          
37Гец Михаил Москва САО, лично 01:50:412040204     3310       
38Хельдерт Елена Тропа 01:56:08203020351            
39Кузьмина Дарья O-SPORT.1 01:56:3420302036  5          
40Калинин Матвей Тропа 01:53:502020202     34 2      
41Калабин Станислав Умка или тупка 01:55:242020202     35  21     
42Северинов Владимир Подольск, лично 01:57:052020202     36  22     
43Пуляев Александр Дубна, лично 01:57:371990199     37   3    
44Гайнутдинов Дамир МВОКУ 01:48:491970197     38  23     
45Жалнина Маша О-Выбор 01:55:1519601967  6          
46Вознесенский Михаил кфк-164 01:51:031940194     39   4    
47Фишин Александр Т/К 'Ковчег' 01:56:331940194     40  24     
48Борисов Константин СК Сатурн Раменское 01:53:591930193     41  25     
49Шмидт Павел Балашиха, лично 01:55:071920192     4211       
50Баринов Сергей Красногорец 01:58:131920192     43   5    
51Соломеннова Анастасия Сарепта 02:02:2720191928  7          
52Деомидова Ксения О-Фрязино 01:51:2319101919  8          
53Слепов Вячеслав кфк-164 01:55:521890189     44   6    
54Шофинов Владимир Москва ВАО, лично 01:56:151880188     45   7    
55Шихова Вера Л-Мед 01:58:30188018810  9          
56Богданов Андрей О-Фрязино 01:51:241830183     46  26     
57Богопольский Геннадий Легенда 01:47:371820182     4712       
58Рыбаков Александр Искатель 01:56:401820182     48  27     
59Аксенко Сергей Белгород, лично 01:41:031800180     49  28     
60Фрелих Павел Рыбинск, Фрелих 01:52:421780178     5013       
61Сафонов Владислав Москва ЮЗАО, лично 01:55:021770177     51  29     
62Савельева Светлана Москва ЗАО, лично 01:55:041770177112            
63Смуров Алексей Рыбинск, Фрелих 01:55:201770177     52  30     
64Фрелих Иван Московский Политех 01:55:271770177     53  31     
65Лексин Алексей Геленджик_Л 02:00:101803177     54   8    
66Рогожин Александр МВОКУ 01:54:331760176     55  32     
67Благов Максим Гараж Саши Грей 01:59:141760176     5614       
68Чичкан Сергей Климовск, лично 02:02:241859176     57  33     
69Цветаева Галина Буран-Д 01:54:261740174123            
70Марченко Михаил О-Фрязино 01:56:151740174     58  34     
71Степанова Наталья Блондинка 01:57:241730173134            
72Лексина Виктория Котики 01:41:091710171145            
73Купцов Андрей Чеховский р-н, лично 01:45:211710171     5915       
74Нагибин Андрей Чеховский р-н, лично 01:45:271710171     60  35     
75Киркова Оксана Искатель 01:51:56171017115 1           
76Ясенев Владислав Ясенево 01:56:101710171     6116       
77Синьков Андрей Пушкинский р-н, личн 01:56:021700170     6217       
78Смурова Надежда Рыбинск, Фрелих 01:49:44169016916  10          
79Мурсеев Андрей МачоМэны 01:51:471690169     63  36     
80Судас Ольга 01:53:12169016917  11          
81Грибанов Федор О-Фрязино 01:54:571690169     64 3      
82Марченко Артем О-Фрязино 01:54:581690169     65 4      
83Бондаренко Владимир Москва ЮАО, лично 01:56:241680168     6618       
84Базаркулов Алишер МВОКУ 01:19:461670167     67  37     
85Железнов Александр Высшая школа фотогра 01:56:381670167     68  38     
86Днестровский Алексей СК ФОТОН 01:27:211650165     6919       
87Гуров Алесандр parus 01:55:211640164     70   9    
88Богопольская Елена Легенда 01:38:071620162186            
89Мясников Игорь Любитель 01:55:431620162     71   10    
90Черная Зоя Москва Троицкий АО 01:50:441610161197            
91Караганов Вадим Черный Лис 01:54:511610161     7220       
92Быков Павел Москва СЗАО, лично 01:57:521610161     73  39     
93Кузьмина Ирина БЕГУ 01:52:101590159208            
94Марченко Нина О-Фрязино 01:56:10159015921 2           
95Марченко Анастасия Пушкинский р-н, личн 01:54:55158015822  12          
96Бояров Юрий Москва ЮЗАО, лично 01:57:041580158     7421       
97Удовиченко Игорь Тропа 01:50:411570157     75  40     
98Самонин Михаил Тамбовский р-н, личн 01:50:571570157     76  41     
99Иванов Марк 01:54:521570157     77  42     
100Купцов Владимир Красногорский р-н, л 02:05:1217518157     7822       
101Басс Дина СК Биофака МГУ 01:54:29155015523  13          
102Менжак Олег Москва ЗАО, лично 01:55:211550155     79   11    
103Рощина Надежда МГУ 01:58:11155015524 3           
104Серебряков Сергей Дельта-5 01:46:201540154     80   12    
105Рощина Янина МГУ 02:10:001873315425  14          
106Проценко Алексей СК ФОТОН 01:32:571530153     8123       
107Егоров Игорь Москва ВАО, лично 01:35:501530153     82  43     
108Удовиченко Роман Тропа 01:44:481510151     8324       
109Лощилина Екатерина Москва ВАО, лично 01:58:291510151269            
110Сафонова Татьяна Москва ЮЗАО, лично 01:53:4414901492710            
111Атлетова Мария Ватулино 01:54:24149014928  15          
112Кузнецов Пётр Москва, лично 01:56:551490149     84   13    
113Мельникова Анна О-Фрязино 01:32:23148014829 4           
114Новожилова Татьяна Стальцы 01:55:1014801483011            
115Мордирос Татьяна МГУ 01:54:0214701473112            
116Касаткин Николай kasatik/ru 01:56:171450145     85   14    
117Анохина Галина Москва, лично 01:56:55144014432  16          
118Гурова Ольга Стальцы 01:54:14143014333   1         
119Степанов Алексей Блуждающий 01:55:091430143     8625       
120Анисимов Вадим МосКомпас-Ориента 02:03:2315412142     8726       
121Протасова Екатерина Москва ЮЗАО, лично 01:50:47141014134   2         
122Василенко Василий Озерский р-н, лично 01:13:561390139     88  44     
123Паушкин Дмитрий Москва СЗАО, лично 01:58:531380138     89  45     
124Ветчинин Александр Москва ВАО, лично 01:56:311360136     90   15    
125Лексина Ирина Геленджик_Л 01:50:15133013335   3         
126Хоркина Марина О-Фрязино 01:55:57133013336 5           
127Жилин Тимофей X-Race.info 01:42:021320132     91 5      
128Пекичева Юлия 01:49:30132013237  17          
129Ладонычева Галина О-Фрязино 01:49:54131013138  18          
130Грибанова Елизавета О-Фрязино 01:34:49128012839 6           
131Вдовина Софья О-Фрязино 01:34:58128012840 7           
132Проценко Сергей СК ФОТОН 01:37:011280128     92 6      
133Маматова Анна МГУ 01:53:57126012641 8           
134Есипова Елена Азимут-Мытищи 01:55:4712601264213            
135Ковалева Наталья Москва ЗАО, лично 01:58:1512601264314            
136Мельников Николай О-Фрязино 01:38:261250125     93 7      
137Якимушкин Александр Москва ЮАО, лично 01:52:501250125     94   16    
138Огренда Александра Коршунята 01:39:48123012344  19          
139Хахулина Анна Высшая школа фотогра 01:54:21121012145  20          
140Жилин Александр X-Race.info 01:53:431150115     95   17    
141Лелюшкина Екатерина О-Фрязино 01:55:56114011446 9           
142Борисова Елена О-Фрязино 01:43:5911001104715            
143Абросимова Ирина В поисках 01:53:05110011048  21          
144Фелянина Мария Азимут-Мытищи 02:05:57127181094916            
145Каширина Анастасия Неразлучники 01:54:59106010650  22          
146Арсентьев Дмитрий Неразлучники 01:55:311060106     96  46     
147Русанова Елена parus 01:38:25104010451   4         
148Жумабаева Сабина Зарайский р-н, лично 01:55:36102010252  23          
149Кузьмин Руслан Kuzmin Team 01:19:0898098     97 8      
150Гришин Сергей Тула, лично 01:56:2896096     98  47     
151Козлов Владимир Москва ЮЗАО, лично 02:05:061121894     99   18    
152Марченко Надежда О-Фрязино 02:05:52112189453  24          
153Днестровский Матвей СК ФОТОН 01:12:2085085     100 9      
154Лабутина Людмила 01:21:338008054   5         
155Помазан Наталья О-Ната 02:02:318998055   6         
156Мойзых Арсений МВОКУ 01:42:4178078     101  48     
157Ладонычева Валерия О-Фрязино 01:38:147207256 10           
158Марченко Вера О-Фрязино 01:43:137207257 11           
159Мельникова Дарья О-Фрязино 01:34:576706758 12           
160Миндрина Варвара О-Фрязино 01:35:006706759 13           
161Черный Даниил Москва Троицкий АО 01:09:4961061     102 10      
162Васильев Михаил Москва САО, лично 02:11:301621620     10327       
Главный судья                                    Лукин А.С.
Главный секретарь                                Бодров В.С.