Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж35 Ж45 Ж55 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М35 М45 М55 М60 М65 М70 Группа
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР ШТРАФ Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 36) 7( 37) 8( 38) 9( 39) 10( 40) 11( 41) 1 Чистова Ксения МСК ЮЗАО-Team Iю 621 2004 00:00 00:48:44 1 1:32( 31) 45:57( 32) 1:15
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж35 Ж45 Ж55 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М35 М45 М55 М60 М65 М70 Группа
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР ШТРАФ Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 36) 7( 37) 8( 38) 9( 39) 10( 40) 11( 41) 1 Рудзис Ирина МСК ЮЗАО-Team Iю 620 2001 00:00 00:45:56 1 45:08( 31) 0:48 2 Ноткина Алиса МСК ЮЗАО-Team Iю 619 2002 00:00 00:46:31 2 45:29( 31) 1:02
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж35 Ж45 Ж55 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М35 М45 М55 М60 М65 М70 Группа
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР ШТРАФ Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 36) 7( 37) 8( 38) 9( 39) 10( 40) 11( 41) 1 Еремина Елена лично II 204 1978 00:00 00:24:52 1 24:00( 31) 0:52 2 Заварницына Алена КЛЖ Калуга-Орленок КМС 225 1991 00:00 00:24:59 2 24:15( 31) 0:44 3 Иванова Елена лично I 205 1987 00:00 00:27:35 3 26:26( 31) 1:09 4 Артемьева Татьяна лично II 202 1983 00:00 00:32:14 4 31:16( 31) 0:58
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж35 Ж45 Ж55 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М35 М45 М55 М60 М65 М70 Группа
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР ШТРАФ Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 36) 7( 37) 8( 38) 9( 39) 10( 40) 11( 41) 1 Трифонова Ирина лично 213 1972 00:00 00:41:57 1 2:37( 31) 37:33( 32) 1:47 2 Пырикова Светлана ВЛА ДЮКСО 219 1970 05:00 00:56:53 2 49:48( 31) 2:05
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж35 Ж45 Ж55 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М35 М45 М55 М60 М65 М70 Группа
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР ШТРАФ Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 36) 7( 37) 8( 38) 9( 39) 10( 40) 11( 41) 1 Никешина Любовь ВЛА ВЛАДИМИР-ВЕТЕРАН I 407 1956 00:00 00:42:43 1 2:42( 31) 37:57( 32) 2:04
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж35 Ж45 Ж55 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М35 М45 М55 М60 М65 М70 Группа
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР ШТРАФ Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 36) 7( 37) 8( 38) 9( 39) 10( 40) 11( 41) 1 Каслова Евгения лично 501 1950 00:00 00:32:53 1 31:49( 31) 1:04 2 Шамшина Наталья лично 502 1953 10:00 00:50:25 2 39:13( 31) 1:12
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж35 Ж45 Ж55 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М35 М45 М55 М60 М65 М70 Группа
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР ШТРАФ Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 36) 7( 37) 8( 38) 9( 39) 10( 40) 11( 41) 1 Кузнецов Максим ВЛА ДЮКСО IIю 610 2004 00:00 00:45:51 1 45:04( 31) 0:47 2 Фигуровский Андрей ВЛА ДЮКСО 614 2004 00:00 00:46:14 2 45:14( 31) 1:00
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж35 Ж45 Ж55 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М35 М45 М55 М60 М65 М70 Группа
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР ШТРАФ Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 36) 7( 37) 8( 38) 9( 39) 10( 40) 11( 41) 1 Лычагин Артём ВЛА ДЮКСО Iю 507 2001 00:00 00:32:25 1 31:46( 31) 0:39 2 Кепин Андрей ВЛА ДЮКСО Iю 505 2001 00:00 00:32:26 2 31:45( 31) 0:41 3 Рудзис Андрей МСК ЮЗАО-Team III 513 2001 00:00 00:32:35 3 31:47( 31) 0:48 4 Фигуровский Никита ВЛА ДЮКСО IIIю 509 2002 00:00 00:51:10 4 50:06( 31) 1:04
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж35 Ж45 Ж55 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М35 М45 М55 М60 М65 М70 Группа
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР ШТРАФ Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 36) 7( 37) 8( 38) 9( 39) 10( 40) 11( 41) 1 Сгибнев Михаил МСК ЮЗАО-Team II 417 2000 00:00 00:29:22 1 28:41( 31) 0:41 2 Миронов Даниил МСК ЮЗАО-Team II 416 1999 00:00 00:29:25 2 28:44( 31) 0:41 3 Кусков Михаил МСК ЮЗАО-Team III 415 2000 00:00 00:29:51 3 28:54( 31) 0:57
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж35 Ж45 Ж55 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М35 М45 М55 М60 М65 М70 Группа
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР ШТРАФ Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 36) 7( 37) 8( 38) 9( 39) 10( 40) 11( 41) 1 Иванов Михаил МСК ЮЗАО-Team КМС 316 1997 00:00 00:23:36 1 22:49( 31) 0:47 2 Стрельцов Михаил МСК ЮЗАО-Team II 319 1998 00:00 00:23:43 2 22:52( 31) 0:51 3 Ноткин Роман МСК ЮЗАО-Team II 317 1998 00:00 00:27:19 3 26:29( 31) 0:50 4 Чеховских Антон ВЛА ДЮКСО 312 1998 00:00 00:53:55 4 52:57( 31) 0:58
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж35 Ж45 Ж55 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М35 М45 М55 М60 М65 М70 Группа
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР ШТРАФ Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 36) 7( 37) 8( 38) 9( 39) 10( 40) 11( 41) 1 Васильков Даниил МСК ЮЗАО-Team II 151 1996 00:00 00:17:38 1 16:55( 31) 0:43 2 Буянов Артемий МСК ЮЗАО-Team КМС 132 1996 00:00 00:18:49 2 1:20( 31) 16:17( 32) 1:12 3 Кармышов Вадим ВЛА ДЮКСО II 114 1996 00:00 00:19:40 3 18:52( 31) 0:48 4 Думчев Влад ВЛА ДЮКСО I 113 1996 00:00 00:31:40 4 30:45( 31) 0:55
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж35 Ж45 Ж55 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М35 М45 М55 М60 М65 М70 Группа
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР ШТРАФ Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 36) 7( 37) 8( 38) 9( 39) 10( 40) 11( 41) 1 Володин Юрий МСК ССО МИФИ КМС 130 1982 00:00 00:17:16 1 16:42( 31) 0:34 2 Иванов Сергей ВЛА 33 район Ковров КМС 107 1989 00:00 00:17:17 2 16:41( 31) 0:36 3 Морозов Сергей ВЛА 33 район Ковров КМС 109 1981 00:00 00:17:27 3 16:50( 31) 0:37 4 Барышников Сергей НГО Арина Нижний Нов КМС 135 1984 00:00 00:17:34 4 16:53( 31) 0:41 5 Тонис Александр лично II 105 1973 00:00 00:19:27 5 18:42( 31) 0:45 6 Ермаченков Алексей МСК ССО МИФИ I 131 1986 00:00 00:19:31 6 18:47( 31) 0:44 7 Порошин Владимир лично III 104 1983 00:00 00:23:25 7 22:32( 31) 0:53 8 Васильев Михаил УЛЬ г. Димитровград II 118 1993 00:00 00:27:05 8 1:31( 31) 24:35( 32) 0:59 9 Миронов Иван МСК ЮЗАО-Team I 133 1992 00:00 00:33:41 9 32:19( 31) 1:22 10 Бодров Виктор МСК ССО МИФИ 129 1986 00:00 00:48:26 10 1:26( 31) 45:51( 32) 1:09 11 Булычев Егор ИВА НОВОТАЛИЦЫ I 119 1987 10:00 00:54:04 11 34:50( 31) 1:32( 32) 7:42
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж35 Ж45 Ж55 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М35 М45 М55 М60 М65 М70 Группа
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР ШТРАФ Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 36) 7( 37) 8( 38) 9( 39) 10( 40) 11( 41) 1 Зозуля Вячеслав лично 101 1972 00:00 00:29:58 1 1:19( 31) 27:01( 32) 1:38
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж35 Ж45 Ж55 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М35 М45 М55 М60 М65 М70 Группа
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР ШТРАФ Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 36) 7( 37) 8( 38) 9( 39) 10( 40) 11( 41) 1 Трифонов Владимир лично II 212 1964 00:00 00:25:01 1 24:06( 31) 0:55 2 Васильев Сергей УЛЬ г. Димитровград II 223 1961 00:00 00:28:40 2 1:56( 31) 25:30( 32) 1:14
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж35 Ж45 Ж55 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М35 М45 М55 М60 М65 М70 Группа
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР ШТРАФ Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 36) 7( 37) 8( 38) 9( 39) 10( 40) 11( 41) 1 Роднаев Владимир лично II 306 1955 00:00 01:01:22 1 2:19( 31) 56:34( 32) 2:29
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж35 Ж45 Ж55 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М35 М45 М55 М60 М65 М70 Группа
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР ШТРАФ Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 36) 7( 37) 8( 38) 9( 39) 10( 40) 11( 41) 1 Каслов Пётр лично 403 1948 00:00 00:27:01 1 26:10( 31) 0:51 2 Кузнецов Пётр МСК ЛичноМск 413 1947 00:00 00:30:06 2 28:57( 31) 1:09 3 Чижиков Сергей МСК ЮЗАО-Team 418 1945 00:00 00:37:56 3 2:06( 31) 34:17( 32) 1:33 4 Гришин Владимир РЯЗ Рязань ТК II 420 1948 00:00 00:49:40 4 48:25( 31) 1:15
Главный судья Горин В., ССВК Главный секретарь Ермаченков А., СС1К