М12
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Соболин Денис Ориента-Ski-O 1499 1997 00:20:24 1 1:51( 42) 2:02( 34) 1:36( 38) 1:18( 37) 2:36( 46) 2:58( 41) 3:03( 45) 1:15( 40) -723:-9( 0) 0:00( 0) 0:00( 0) 0:00( 0) 0:00( 0) 0:00( 0) 0:00( 0)
2 Трифонов Алексей Мысль 7006 1994 00:48:31 2 2:50( 40) 1:13( 45) 2:01( 41) 2:19( 42) 1:08( 46) 3:34( 38) 1:21( 37) 3:02( 32) 3:34( 36) 3:35( 35) 2:46( 47) 6:47( 49) 1:50( 48) 3:15( 33) 2:37( 39) 3:12( 34) -734:-18( 0) 0:00( 0) 0:00( 0)
3 Мякишев Денис Лично 246 1999 00:51:31 3 3:56( 42) 4:16( 34) 2:13( 38) 3:43( 44) 0:14( 44) 6:28( 32) 4:39( 36) 5:00( 35) 3:48( 49) 3:18( 48) 6:39( 39) -738:-36( 0) 0:00( 0) 0:00( 0) 0:00( 0) 0:00( 0)
4 Лопатко Константин Искатель 287 1995 00:56:23 4 3:44( 34) 4:03( 33) 3:18( 31) 3:20( 48) 3:25( 39) 3:34( 49) 1:53( 35) 2:39( 47) 4:36( 43) 3:40( 36) 2:12( 32) 4:34( 44) 2:19( 38) 1:13( 37) 3:10( 46) 1:04( 42) 1:53( 41) 2:01( 45) 1:15( 40)
5 Малфигин Антон Ориента-Хорошево 8658 1995 00:56:43 5 2:46( 34) 2:35( 39) 4:20( 33) 1:22( 31) 2:47( 48) 7:09( 49) 1:39( 35) 2:18( 47) 9:01( 36) 4:04( 32) 2:03( 37) 1:35( 38) 1:42( 44) 2:28( 34) 2:09( 42) 0:46( 46) 2:20( 45) 1:32( 40) 1:58( 41) -748:-35( 0)
6 Журавлев Сергей Лично 257 1994 01:14:36 6 5:06( 45) 1:31( 40) 6:16( 46) 1:15( 42) 2:21( 41) 3:36( 34) 1:22( 38) 1:59( 37) 2:43( 32) 4:13( 36) 8:49( 43) 2:52( 35) 2:14( 49) 1:54( 48) 10:05( 47) 11:14( 31) 1:36( 33) 2:01( 39) -759:-39( 0)
7 Прокофьев Глеб Ориента-Хорошево 278 1996 01:27:23 7 6:05( 40) 1:25( 45) 2:41( 41) 2:32( 42) 1:00( 46) 3:32( 37) 2:25( 38) 3:08( 44) 3:04( 36) 12:27( 43) 13:17( 35) 4:56( 47) 4:35( 49) 1:44( 48) 6:00( 31) 3:36( 33) 8:57( 39) -770:-53( 0)
8 Кречетов Павел СДЮСШ 7322 1995 01:33:25 8 8:10( 40) 1:32( 45) 2:28( 41) 2:22( 42) 1:02( 46) 2:25( 37) 2:03( 38) 1:33( 34) 4:55( 39) 3:47( 44) 5:57( 32) 3:30( 36) 6:00( 43) 3:29( 35) 9:57( 39) 6:24( 49) 2:29( 48) 8:26( 47) 10:14( 31) 1:31( 33)
М14
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Игнатов Олег Фрязино 745 1993 00:39:52 1 3:51( 39) 4:22( 33) 1:23( 31) 1:55( 48) 1:06( 49) 1:31( 35) 1:38( 47) 5:15( 43) 2:34( 36) 2:05( 32) 1:12( 37) 1:04( 38) 0:58( 44) 1:54( 34) 1:36( 42) 0:39( 46) 2:07( 45) 1:07( 40) 2:01( 41)
2 Кондратов Михаил Кунцево 742 1993 00:41:43 2 3:07( 39) 5:17( 33) 1:35( 31) 2:24( 48) 1:10( 49) 1:49( 35) 1:46( 47) 3:18( 43) 3:34( 36) 2:36( 32) 1:26( 37) 1:05( 38) 1:09( 44) 2:17( 34) 1:35( 42) 0:44( 46) 2:01( 41) 1:51( 45) 1:00( 40)
3 Игнатов Олег Фрязино 245 1993 00:58:35 3 4:16( 39) 3:02( 33) 3:04( 31) 3:34( 48) 3:11( 49) 2:37( 35) 3:59( 47) 4:47( 43) 5:00( 36) 2:56( 32) 2:09( 37) 1:42( 38) 2:12( 44) 3:10( 34) 2:53( 46) 2:31( 41) -46:-47( 39) 3:02( 33) -695:-11( 0)
4 Доронин Дмитрий Лично 250 1993 01:14:32 4 4:49( 45) 1:37( 40) 6:17( 46) 1:13( 42) 2:32( 41) 3:32( 34) 1:24( 38) 2:02( 37) 2:38( 32) 4:14( 36) 8:51( 43) 2:48( 35) 2:17( 49) 1:42( 48) 10:21( 47) 11:13( 31) 1:32( 33) 2:01( 39) -759:-36( 0)
М16
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Аргунов Евгений Билдер 746 1991 00:51:32 1 3:04( 39) 1:58( 33) 1:30( 31) 2:28( 48) 1:28( 49) 2:04( 35) 2:39( 47) 5:26( 43) 3:43( 36) 4:54( 32) 1:39( 37) 1:36( 38) 1:38( 44) 3:42( 34) 2:05( 42) 1:13( 46) 3:13( 41) 2:29( 45) 1:37( 40)
М20
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Лазарев Григорий МосКомпас-Ориента 1149 1987 00:31:41 1 2:27( 39) 1:15( 33) 0:53( 31) 1:28( 48) 0:46( 49) 1:16( 35) 1:30( 47) 2:10( 43) 2:43( 36) 1:47( 32) 1:09( 37) 0:50( 38) 0:55( 44) 1:36( 34) 1:03( 42) 0:41( 46) 1:26( 41) 5:07( 45) 0:58( 40)
2 Эльман Игорь Лично 724 1987 01:03:32 2 3:32( 41) 1:52( 40) 1:10( 45) 3:24( 46) 5:07( 37) 2:13( 32) 2:49( 36) 15:02( 35) 2:02( 47) 3:55( 49) 5:48( 48) 2:19( 31) 1:49( 33) 2:44( 39) 3:41( 44) 1:27( 38) 1:10( 34) 1:29( 42) -758:-14( 0)
3 Дементьев Максим МЭИ 284 1988 01:04:36 3 3:31( 40) 1:07( 45) 6:36( 41) 2:18( 42) 0:47( 46) 1:53( 37) 2:46( 32) 3:06( 36) 17:46( 43) 2:08( 35) 1:44( 47) 3:05( 49) 1:08( 48) 2:07( 31) 3:45( 33) 4:06( 39) 2:14( 44) 1:05( 38) 0:59( 34)
М21
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Минаков Александр МосКомпас-Ориента 727 1982 00:24:48 1 1:27( 39) 1:03( 33) 0:50( 31) 1:13( 48) 0:47( 49) 1:04( 35) 1:20( 47) 2:47( 43) 2:05( 36) 1:27( 32) 1:44( 44) 0:53( 38) 0:37( 34) 1:12( 37) 1:20( 46) 0:40( 42) 0:59( 41) 0:55( 45) 0:48( 40)
2 Архипов Владимир Химки 254 1970 00:26:55 2 2:03( 39) 1:28( 33) 0:57( 31) 1:28( 48) 0:55( 49) 1:03( 35) 1:20( 47) 2:30( 43) 2:05( 36) 1:43( 32) 1:41( 44) 1:23( 34) 0:54( 38) 0:46( 37) 1:43( 46) 0:39( 42) 1:07( 41) 0:55( 45) 0:47( 40)
3 Сытов Николай Домогач 8001 1971 00:27:09 3 1:44( 39) 1:08( 33) 1:32( 48) 0:47( 49) 1:20( 35) 1:27( 47) 2:21( 43) 2:31( 36) 1:42( 32) 2:10( 44) 1:06( 38) 0:41( 34) 1:19( 37) 1:22( 42) 0:42( 46) 1:56( 45) 0:58( 40) 1:20( 41) -751:-40( 0)
4 Манцеров Александр Динамо-22 7023 1972 00:27:21 4 1:56( 40) 0:46( 45) 1:05( 41) 0:52( 42) 0:37( 46) 1:14( 34) 0:40( 38) 0:48( 37) 0:57( 32) 1:43( 36) 1:36( 35) 1:38( 43) 2:16( 47) 2:37( 49) 1:05( 48) 1:15( 31) 0:51( 33) 2:24( 39) -710:-34( 0)
5 Дубин Андрей Лучик 9425 1974 00:28:50 5 1:45( 40) 0:50( 45) 1:01( 41) 1:13( 42) 0:35( 46) 1:25( 34) 1:24( 44) 1:07( 38) 0:57( 37) 1:43( 32) 2:01( 36) 2:33( 43) 2:06( 47) 1:26( 35) 1:26( 49) 1:06( 48) 1:24( 31) 0:55( 33) 1:24( 39) -712:-32( 0)
6 Степанов Вячеслав Нарофоминск 1193 1968 00:29:19 6 0:59( 42) 1:07( 37) 1:21( 32) 2:49( 36) 2:48( 43) 1:26( 35) 1:27( 47) 3:10( 49) 1:01( 48) 1:19( 31) 0:50( 33) 1:25( 39) 1:40( 44) 0:57( 38) 0:47( 34) 1:23( 46) 1:45( 45) 0:50( 40) 1:17( 41)
7 Кабон Стефан Франция 3897 1973 00:31:31 7 2:03( 40) 0:50( 45) 2:09( 41) 1:01( 42) 0:33( 46) 1:25( 37) 1:05( 32) 1:45( 36) 2:57( 43) 1:44( 35) 1:22( 47) 2:52( 49) 1:02( 48) 2:23( 33) 2:23( 39) 2:19( 44) 1:21( 38) 0:45( 34) -715:00( 0)
8 Мартемьянов Михаил Лично 281 1980 00:31:42 8 2:40( 40) 0:53( 45) 1:28( 41) 1:23( 42) 0:34( 46) 1:33( 37) 1:02( 32) 2:09( 36) 2:31( 43) 1:48( 35) 1:38( 47) 2:36( 49) 1:04( 48) 1:29( 31) 1:07( 33) 1:32( 39) 2:28( 44) 1:19( 38) 0:48( 34)
9 Готовцев Андрей Лично 1196 1980 00:32:34 9 2:52( 34) 0:50( 38) 1:20( 44) 1:51( 39) 1:27( 33) 1:00( 31) 1:39( 48) 1:38( 49) 1:17( 35) 1:31( 47) 2:43( 43) 2:37( 36) 1:56( 32) 1:15( 37) 1:50( 46) 0:45( 42) 1:33( 41) 1:40( 45) 0:58( 40)
10 Котов Вячеслав Ориента-Ski-O 7410 1972 00:32:54 10 2:16( 39) 1:50( 33) 3:11( 31) 1:42( 48) 1:09( 49) 1:24( 35) 1:34( 47) 2:38( 43) 2:44( 36) 1:56( 32) 1:17( 37) 0:55( 38) 1:06( 44) 1:39( 34) 1:10( 42) 0:47( 46) 1:33( 41) 1:11( 45) 1:03( 40) -744:-37( 0)
11 Романов Александр Фрязино 7272 1972 00:33:56 11 2:22( 39) 1:45( 33) 0:57( 31) 1:43( 48) 1:01( 49) 1:29( 35) 1:36( 47) 2:44( 43) 4:06( 36) 1:57( 32) 2:29( 37) 0:55( 38) 1:00( 44) 1:53( 34) 1:11( 42) 0:50( 46) 1:42( 41) 1:17( 45) 1:00( 40)
12 Лесин Александр O-Deaf 1419 1970 00:34:58 12 2:13( 40) 0:58( 45) 2:11( 41) 1:27( 42) 0:52( 46) 1:47( 37) 1:13( 32) 2:00( 36) 2:52( 43) 2:35( 47) 1:37( 35) 1:26( 49) 1:33( 48) 2:46( 31) 1:10( 33) 1:39( 39) 2:40( 44) 1:05( 38) 0:53( 34)
13 Ушаков Никита Лично 259 1979 00:36:37 13 2:01( 40) 0:51( 45) 1:41( 41) 1:18( 42) 0:40( 46) 1:37( 37) 2:19( 32) 3:26( 38) 0:58( 34) 1:48( 44) 2:01( 36) 3:30( 43) 2:52( 47) 1:44( 35) 1:24( 49) 1:08( 48) 1:45( 31) 1:06( 33) 1:37( 39)
14 Соболин Сергей Ориента-Ski-O 1707 1970 00:37:44 14 2:17( 39) 1:48( 33) 0:56( 31) 1:49( 48) 2:16( 49) 1:27( 35) 1:41( 47) 3:03( 43) 3:00( 36) 2:36( 32) 2:35( 37) 0:59( 38) 1:15( 44) 1:47( 34) 1:20( 42) 0:42( 46) 3:21( 45) 0:55( 40) 1:42( 41)
15 Марцинев Андрей Днепропетровск 203 1975 00:40:13 15 3:17( 40) 1:11( 45) 1:21( 41) 1:36( 42) 1:04( 46) 2:22( 34) 1:01( 38) 1:18( 44) 2:12( 37) 1:46( 32) 2:08( 36) 3:19( 43) 4:01( 47) 2:00( 35) 1:44( 49) 1:08( 48) 2:04( 31) 1:20( 33) 2:06( 39)
16 Краснов Павлиан Северное Сияние 1297 1985 00:40:38 16 1:21( 41) 1:28( 40) 0:51( 45) 2:20( 46) 0:46( 42) 1:24( 34) 0:40( 38) 0:59( 37) 0:59( 32) 1:52( 36) 2:49( 43) 2:07( 35) 1:15( 49) 0:48( 48) 2:01( 47) 3:04( 31) 1:05( 33) 9:18( 44) 3:05( 39)
17 Чехерев Алексей Ориента-Хорошево 7052 1967 00:41:31 17 1:54( 40) 0:55( 45) 1:31( 41) 1:21( 42) 8:34( 46) 1:53( 37) 1:01( 38) 0:55( 34) 2:08( 44) 2:39( 32) 2:13( 36) 3:49( 43) 2:24( 35) 1:30( 49) 0:58( 48) 2:27( 31) 1:07( 33) 1:28( 39) -759:-25( 0)
18 Гребнев Сергей Лично 940 1980 00:44:52 18 3:11( 40) 1:17( 45) 2:16( 41) 2:15( 42) 2:39( 46) 1:53( 37) 2:12( 32) 3:35( 36) 3:35( 43) 2:47( 47) 1:55( 35) 1:49( 49) 1:23( 48) 2:03( 31) 1:26( 33) 2:15( 39) 2:57( 44) 1:28( 38) 1:04( 34) -729:-51( 0)
19 Часовиков Максим Лично 7241 1976 00:47:34 19 16:01( 39) 2:28( 33) 1:34( 31) 2:11( 48) 1:36( 49) 1:40( 35) 2:10( 47) 3:56( 43) 3:54( 36) 2:51( 32) 1:25( 37) 1:34( 38) 1:21( 44) 2:33( 34) 284:22( 0) 0:00( 0) 0:00( 0) 0:00( 0) 0:00( 0) -1019:-26( 0)
20 Филиппов Дмитрий Лично 735 1971 00:52:51 20 3:14( 39) 1:40( 33) 0:59( 31) 2:16( 48) 0:37( 49) 1:09( 35) 1:29( 47) 26:36( 36) 3:07( 32) 1:01( 37) 0:49( 38) 0:48( 44) 1:35( 34) 1:05( 42) 0:44( 46) 1:56( 41) 1:13( 45) 0:53( 40) -770:-22( 0)
М40
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Ветчинин Александр O-Deaf 1463 1959 00:31:54 1 2:20( 40) 0:57( 45) 1:39( 41) 1:19( 42) 0:45( 46) 1:48( 37) 1:02( 38) 0:49( 34) 1:43( 44) 2:20( 32) 2:02( 36) 2:58( 43) 2:46( 47) 1:34( 35) 1:31( 49) 0:57( 48) 1:33( 33) 1:19( 39) -759:-22( 0)
2 Захаров Игорь Лично 900 1957 00:33:06 2 2:59( 39) 1:36( 33) 0:52( 31) 1:38( 48) 0:58( 49) 1:36( 35) 1:33( 47) 2:32( 43) 3:02( 36) 1:58( 32) 1:18( 37) 1:01( 38) 1:07( 44) 2:05( 34) 1:12( 42) 0:48( 46) 1:56( 41) 1:36( 45) 1:02( 40)
3 Осминин Борис ЦАО 8509 1959 00:36:31 3 2:17( 39) 1:38( 33) 1:07( 31) 1:57( 48) 1:15( 49) 2:02( 35) 1:49( 47) 3:17( 43) 3:11( 36) 2:16( 32) 1:45( 37) 1:10( 38) 1:11( 44) 2:09( 34) 1:40( 42) 0:49( 46) 2:11( 41) 1:37( 45) 1:06( 40) -751:-32( 0)
4 Юрченко Сергей Лично 7274 1957 00:37:39 4 1:52( 39) 1:51( 49) 1:08( 48) 1:37( 33) 0:56( 31) 4:10( 47) 1:54( 35) 3:37( 43) 3:05( 36) 2:05( 32) 3:00( 44) 1:10( 38) 1:05( 34) 1:55( 37) 1:44( 42) 0:43( 46) 1:46( 41) 1:09( 45) 0:59( 40) -725:-12( 0)
5 Трифонов Владимир Мысль 8250 1964 00:43:16 5 1:26( 42) 1:34( 34) 2:25( 39) 2:22( 48) 2:05( 33) 1:30( 31) 4:16( 49) 1:27( 35) 1:53( 47) 3:31( 43) 2:51( 36) 2:05( 44) 1:13( 38) 1:08( 37) 1:55( 32) 3:20( 46) 0:57( 42) 2:17( 41) 1:34( 45) 1:09( 40)
6 Подобедов Виталий Лично 5152 1962 00:45:02 6 6:13( 39) 1:58( 33) 1:34( 31) 1:53( 48) 1:08( 49) 1:32( 35) 2:22( 47) 3:02( 43) 3:13( 36) 2:35( 32) 1:39( 37) 2:47( 34) 1:07( 38) 1:19( 44) 3:40( 42) 1:49( 46) 2:32( 45) 1:19( 40) 2:02( 41) -766:-55( 0)
7 Наместников Петр Динамо 1536 1957 00:46:27 7 2:37( 40) 0:54( 45) 1:52( 41) 1:17( 42) 0:47( 46) 2:07( 37) 1:03( 38) 0:57( 34) 2:29( 44) 2:34( 32) 2:16( 36) 11:54( 43) 2:00( 35) 1:54( 47) 2:54( 49) 1:00( 48) 2:01( 31) 1:06( 33) 2:00( 39)
8 Астафьев Евгений Лично 6578 1959 00:48:08 8 2:22( 40) 1:13( 45) 1:34( 41) 1:41( 42) 3:03( 46) 2:54( 34) 2:36( 44) 1:38( 38) 1:24( 37) 5:31( 36) 3:33( 43) 2:20( 35) 2:08( 47) 3:31( 49) 1:27( 48) 3:03( 31) 1:18( 33) 2:34( 39) -733:-29( 0)
9 Логинов Леонид Лично 243 1957 01:29:31 9 5:48( 42) 1:23( 46) 3:03( 37) 4:37( 32) 7:17( 36) 17:27( 43) 3:31( 35) 2:28( 47) 4:09( 49) 4:33( 48) 2:57( 31) 1:32( 33) 11:48( 39) 3:22( 44) 1:48( 38) 1:17( 34) 6:33( 45) 1:51( 40) -773:-1( 0)
М50
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Баринов Сергей Красногорск 7032 1955 00:31:35 1 4:04( 40) 0:51( 45) 2:06( 41) 1:06( 42) 0:48( 46) 1:33( 37) 0:52( 38) 0:46( 34) 1:21( 44) 1:55( 32) 2:01( 36) 2:40( 43) 2:05( 47) 1:23( 35) 1:13( 49) 1:01( 48) 1:24( 31) 0:54( 33) 1:24( 39) -720:-51( 0)
2 Шорохов Иван Лично 1423 1951 00:33:55 2 2:04( 39) 1:25( 33) 1:01( 31) 1:40( 48) 1:11( 49) 1:39( 35) 1:47( 47) 2:46( 43) 2:50( 36) 1:58( 32) 2:18( 44) 1:43( 34) 0:50( 38) 0:58( 37) 2:43( 46) 0:54( 42) 1:21( 41) 1:30( 45) 1:07( 40) -727:-33( 0)
3 Ромадин Николай O-Deaf 1428 1949 00:38:13 3 2:27( 39) 1:45( 33) 1:11( 31) 1:48( 48) 1:19( 49) 1:38( 35) 1:40( 47) 3:37( 43) 3:01( 36) 2:17( 32) 1:33( 37) 1:13( 38) 1:22( 44) 2:03( 34) 1:37( 42) 0:53( 46) 2:13( 41) 3:10( 45) 1:24( 40)
4 Глебов Сергей Лично 8436 1953 00:38:37 4 2:10( 39) 1:26( 33) 0:58( 31) 3:01( 48) 0:58( 49) 1:27( 35) 1:42( 47) 6:35( 43) 2:58( 36) 2:58( 32) 2:12( 44) 1:18( 38) 0:54( 34) 1:46( 37) 1:33( 42) 0:44( 46) 1:37( 41) 1:11( 45) 1:08( 40) -744:-47( 0)
5 Хилков Владимир Лично 1549 1949 00:39:48 5 1:54( 39) 2:14( 49) 1:19( 48) 2:19( 31) 1:08( 33) 4:38( 47) 1:46( 35) 3:49( 43) 3:03( 36) 2:07( 32) 2:58( 44) 1:15( 38) 1:00( 34) 1:49( 37) 1:45( 42) 0:49( 46) 1:55( 41) 1:10( 45) 1:02( 40)
6 Кузнецов петр МЭИ 1479 1947 00:46:19 6 1:58( 41) 1:58( 40) 1:12( 45) 6:18( 46) 1:02( 42) 1:43( 34) 2:18( 44) 1:23( 38) 1:22( 37) 1:29( 32) 2:33( 36) 2:49( 35) 3:17( 43) 3:26( 47) 3:50( 49) 1:11( 48) 1:58( 31) 1:19( 33) 1:55( 39)
7 Славнов Игорь ВНИИА 7349 1951 00:50:55 7 2:38( 39) 2:49( 33) 1:28( 31) 1:52( 48) 8:18( 49) 1:37( 35) 1:48( 47) 3:23( 43) 5:05( 36) 2:09( 32) 3:05( 44) 1:55( 34) 0:51( 38) 0:59( 37) 2:02( 46) 0:56( 42) 1:49( 41) 1:36( 45) 4:22( 40) -738:-19( 0)
М60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Козлов Владимир O-Deaf 1418 1946 00:36:39 1 2:30( 40) 1:02( 45) 1:11( 41) 1:10( 42) 0:47( 46) 1:40( 37) 1:17( 32) 1:58( 36) 3:04( 43) 1:47( 35) 1:42( 47) 4:33( 31) 1:04( 33) 1:41( 39) 3:17( 48) 0:48( 49) 2:14( 44) 1:15( 38) 0:53( 34)
2 Крыченков Владимир Динамо-22 8012 1940 00:38:50 2 3:36( 39) 1:41( 33) 1:44( 31) 1:53( 48) 2:07( 49) 1:54( 35) 1:47( 47) 4:17( 43) 3:17( 36) 2:27( 32) 1:24( 37) 1:02( 38) 1:09( 44) 1:47( 34) 1:18( 42) 0:49( 46) 2:08( 41) 1:18( 45) 1:03( 40) -735:-1( 0)
3 Исаев Игорь Билдер 729 1946 00:51:27 3 3:01( 39) 1:56( 33) 1:30( 31) 2:29( 48) 1:29( 49) 2:05( 35) 2:36( 47) 5:12( 43) 3:55( 36) 4:45( 32) 1:50( 37) 1:35( 38) 1:41( 44) 3:40( 34) 2:05( 42) 1:09( 46) 3:10( 41) 2:21( 45) 1:37( 40)
4 Ребров Евгений ВНИИА 7009 1946 00:51:30 4 5:58( 34) 0:59( 38) 1:15( 44) 2:41( 49) 1:17( 48) 2:17( 39) 1:32( 33) 2:48( 31) 4:19( 47) 1:47( 35) 10:06( 43) 3:21( 36) 2:07( 32) 1:22( 37) 1:43( 42) 1:01( 46) 2:32( 45) 1:13( 40) 1:53( 41) -745:-18( 0)
5 Бортновский Сергей ВНИИА 1542 1945 00:55:10 5 3:33( 34) 1:20( 38) 1:55( 44) 3:53( 39) 2:44( 33) 1:32( 31) 2:40( 48) 1:35( 49) 2:01( 35) 2:32( 47) 4:23( 43) 3:49( 36) 3:03( 32) 2:01( 37) 8:38( 46) 1:08( 42) 2:30( 41) 1:36( 45) 1:29( 40)
6 Даниленко Юрий Кунцево 8501 1945 00:59:41 6 5:10( 34) 1:08( 38) 1:56( 44) 3:44( 39) 2:14( 33) 2:21( 31) 2:45( 48) 2:23( 49) 2:38( 35) 2:44( 47) 4:32( 43) 4:56( 36) 6:02( 32) 2:15( 37) 4:30( 46) 1:32( 42) 2:12( 41) 2:22( 45) 1:45( 40) -746:-57( 0)
7 Володин Михаил Лично 271 1943 01:06:04 7 4:58( 40) 1:43( 45) 2:05( 41) 2:18( 42) 1:12( 46) 2:24( 37) 2:12( 38) 5:06( 32) 3:34( 36) 5:01( 43) 3:31( 35) 2:30( 47) 6:50( 49) 2:04( 48) 2:22( 31) 2:35( 33) 3:00( 39) 4:37( 44) 2:44( 34)
М70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Яценко Григорий ЦАО 8508 1928 01:10:23 1 3:32( 40) 1:26( 45) 1:56( 41) 2:19( 42) 1:01( 46) 2:55( 34) 3:10( 44) 3:04( 38) 1:43( 37) 2:58( 32) 3:22( 36) 13:44( 43) 3:18( 35) 2:47( 47) 6:51( 49) 2:06( 48) 4:30( 31) 1:54( 33) 2:56( 39) -753:-46( 0)
2 Акимов Роберт Билдер 8203 1927 01:23:16 2 6:12( 39) 3:25( 33) 2:35( 31) 3:57( 48) 2:01( 49) 2:49( 35) 3:13( 47) 7:08( 43) 7:22( 36) 4:04( 32) 11:20( 37) 2:18( 38) 2:31( 44) 3:37( 34) 2:56( 42) 1:52( 46) -792:-9( 0) 0:00( 0) 0:00( 0)
Ж12
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Марчевская Марина СДЮСШ 723 1997 01:13:19 1 4:10( 34) 9:05( 42) 10:00( 45) 3:44( 46) 8:05( 37) 2:56( 32) 5:27( 44) 5:08( 36) 7:48( 35) 4:51( 48) 3:26( 39) -778:-25( 0) 0:00( 0) 0:00( 0) 0:00( 0) 0:00( 0)
2 Кречетова Вера СДЮСШ 3893 1998 01:33:41 2 8:18( 40) 1:39( 45) 2:13( 41) 2:20( 42) 1:12( 46) 2:32( 37) 1:58( 38) 1:39( 34) 4:55( 39) 4:05( 44) 5:21( 32) 3:39( 36) 6:01( 43) 3:39( 35) 9:39( 39) 6:35( 49) 2:18( 48) 8:31( 47) 10:15( 31) 1:29( 33)
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Подобедова София Ориента-Хорошево 7063 1992 00:31:06 1 5:39( 34) 2:17( 44) 2:46( 32) 1:50( 37) 1:31( 38) 5:32( 42) 1:07( 46) 3:26( 45) 1:52( 40) 3:11( 41) -762:-17( 0) 0:00( 0) 0:00( 0) 0:00( 0) 0:00( 0) 0:00( 0) 0:00( 0)
2 Степанова Мария Нарофоминск 3890 1992 00:46:45 2 2:19( 40) 0:59( 45) 2:40( 41) 1:16( 42) 0:45( 46) 2:04( 34) 2:00( 44) 1:31( 38) 1:07( 37) 1:26( 32) 2:20( 36) 3:30( 43) 2:40( 35) 1:44( 49) 4:11( 47) 4:47( 48) 2:12( 31) 2:44( 33) 2:57( 39) -745:-25( 0)
3 Лопатко Юлия Искатель 8010 1992 00:56:22 3 3:44( 34) 4:27( 33) 2:55( 31) 3:18( 48) 3:22( 39) 3:38( 49) 2:06( 35) 2:27( 47) 4:36( 43) 3:34( 36) 2:21( 32) 4:30( 44) 2:14( 38) 1:13( 37) 3:05( 46) 1:14( 42) 1:53( 41) 2:01( 45) 1:15( 40) -741:-34( 0)
4 Храброва Галина Искатель 934 1992 00:56:22 3 3:45( 34) 4:17( 33) 2:57( 31) 3:27( 48) 3:16( 39) 3:42( 49) 2:09( 35) 2:25( 47) 4:28( 43) 3:41( 36) 2:17( 32) 4:27( 44) 2:23( 38) 1:10( 37) 3:01( 46) 1:14( 42) 1:58( 41) 1:55( 45) 1:16( 40) -741:-31( 0)
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Захарова Анна Лично 286 1988 00:34:00 1 2:22( 39) 1:47( 33) 1:11( 31) 1:46( 48) 1:14( 49) 1:36( 35) 1:58( 47) 3:11( 43) 2:51( 36) 2:14( 32) 1:17( 37) 1:02( 38) 1:10( 44) 1:47( 34) 1:21( 42) 0:53( 46) 2:03( 41) 1:22( 45) 1:01( 40)
2 Дудникова Татьяна ССО МИФИ 1488 1987 00:41:41 2 3:51( 39) 1:33( 33) 1:53( 31) 2:02( 48) 1:55( 49) 1:37( 35) 1:55( 47) 3:57( 43) 3:13( 36) 2:47( 32) 1:20( 37) 1:22( 38) 1:31( 44) 2:16( 34) 1:47( 42) 0:50( 46) 2:58( 41) 1:39( 45) 1:10( 40)
3 Шагалова Ада ССО МИФИ 5 1987 00:59:19 3 4:48( 40) 1:42( 45) 2:25( 41) 3:04( 42) 1:19( 46) 3:18( 37) 2:14( 38) 1:43( 34) 3:49( 44) 3:54( 36) 5:17( 43) 5:46( 47) 3:05( 35) 2:35( 49) 2:13( 48) 3:28( 33) 4:17( 39) -745:-46( 0)
4 Павелева Елена Лично 722 1986 01:03:32 4 3:25( 41) 1:53( 40) 1:12( 45) 3:26( 46) 5:12( 37) 2:01( 32) 2:55( 36) 15:01( 35) 2:03( 47) 3:55( 49) 5:49( 48) 2:26( 31) 1:43( 33) 2:45( 39) 3:39( 44) 1:34( 38) 1:03( 34) 1:35( 42) -758:-17( 0)
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Микрюкова Надия Ориента-Вело 730 1972 00:29:15 1 2:18( 34) 1:18( 42) 1:19( 41) 1:40( 40) 1:00( 45) 2:34( 46) 1:47( 37) 0:59( 38) 1:28( 44) 2:16( 36) 2:24( 35) 1:28( 49) 1:22( 48) 1:38( 31) 1:11( 33) 1:35( 39) -747:-19( 0) 0:00( 0)
2 Устинова Анна Лично 4180 1980 00:29:36 2 2:07( 39) 1:27( 33) 2:03( 31) 1:39( 48) 0:54( 49) 1:28( 35) 2:17( 43) 3:16( 36) 2:05( 32) 1:27( 37) 1:03( 38) 0:57( 34) 1:23( 42) 0:48( 46) 2:23( 45) 1:10( 40) 1:40( 41) -748:-8( 0) 0:00( 0)
3 Мякишева Ирина Динамо 7074 1972 00:43:28 3 3:54( 40) 1:00( 45) 1:21( 41) 1:14( 42) 0:42( 46) 1:38( 37) 1:57( 32) 3:19( 36) 3:01( 43) 1:51( 35) 1:49( 47) 9:14( 49) 1:04( 48) 1:55( 31) 1:03( 33) 1:32( 39) 2:07( 44) 1:25( 38) 0:54( 34) -735:-44( 0)
4 Мартемьянова Юлия Лично 274 1982 00:45:19 4 2:24( 40) 1:07( 45) 1:42( 41) 1:41( 42) 0:53( 46) 1:55( 37) 1:45( 32) 2:15( 36) 3:22( 43) 2:15( 35) 1:49( 47) 5:36( 49) 1:14( 48) 3:15( 31) 1:15( 33) 2:56( 39) 2:37( 44) 1:28( 38) 1:52( 34)
5 Сапраненкова Людмила Лично 7083 1982 00:49:07 5 2:48( 40) 1:28( 45) 1:46( 41) 2:12( 42) 1:09( 46) 2:26( 37) 1:50( 38) 1:40( 34) 2:51( 44) 4:46( 32) 3:21( 36) 3:04( 35) 3:12( 47) 4:32( 49) 1:26( 48) 2:12( 31) 1:34( 33) 2:55( 39) -734:-21( 0)
6 Царева Елена Лично 7235 1967 01:27:14 6 4:21( 40) 1:52( 45) 4:20( 41) 2:47( 42) 1:24( 46) 3:11( 37) 5:59( 32) 4:30( 36) 13:40( 43) 4:37( 35) 2:37( 47) 3:08( 35) 4:22( 49) 2:03( 48) 3:04( 31) 2:01( 33) 3:14( 39) 4:36( 44) 7:56( 34) 2:14( 38)
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Захарова Ольга МГТУ 1245 1963 00:34:02 1 2:19( 39) 1:50( 33) 1:11( 31) 1:42( 48) 1:13( 49) 1:42( 35) 1:49( 47) 3:13( 43) 2:53( 36) 2:14( 32) 1:17( 37) 1:02( 38) 1:10( 44) 1:45( 34) 1:24( 42) 0:51( 46) 2:04( 41) 1:25( 45) 1:02( 40)
2 Сафонова Татьяна СДЮСШ 7290 1966 00:56:49 2 4:33( 34) 2:47( 39) 2:38( 33) 1:42( 31) 2:51( 48) 3:06( 49) 1:56( 35) 2:19( 47) 4:41( 43) 3:58( 36) 3:10( 32) 4:36( 44) 1:30( 38) 1:25( 37) 3:01( 46) 1:19( 42) 3:19( 41) 3:34( 45) 1:46( 40) -770:-15( 0)
3 Марчевская Майя Лично 707 1966 01:14:38 3 22:32( 41) 6:49( 42) 0:58( 46) 4:06( 37) 3:14( 32) 2:59( 36) 3:05( 35) 2:26( 49) 6:13( 33) 4:32( 31) 3:26( 48) 3:59( 39) 3:13( 44) 2:21( 38) 1:37( 34) -785:-32( 0) 0:00( 0) 0:00( 0)
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Шорохова Лидия Лично 8059 1956 00:33:33 1 2:28( 34) 0:56( 38) 1:13( 44) 2:03( 39) 1:52( 33) 1:24( 31) 1:30( 48) 1:07( 49) 1:30( 35) 1:38( 47) 2:57( 43) 2:44( 36) 1:56( 32) 1:20( 37) 1:33( 42) 0:51( 46) 1:57( 41) 1:26( 45) 1:07( 40) -722:-19( 0)
2 Бортновская Тамара ВНИИА 1543 1950 00:42:06 2 3:20( 34) 1:01( 38) 1:48( 44) 2:58( 39) 2:13( 33) 1:19( 31) 1:48( 48) 1:17( 49) 2:02( 35) 2:06( 47) 3:20( 43) 4:03( 36) 2:35( 32) 1:37( 37) 2:05( 42) 0:53( 46) 2:37( 45) 1:34( 40) 2:03( 41)
3 Строганова Елена Динамо-22 7284 1949 00:51:57 3 2:04( 41) 2:13( 40) 1:23( 45) 3:56( 42) 1:02( 46) 2:08( 34) 4:34( 44) 2:25( 37) 1:38( 32) 2:43( 36) 4:16( 43) 2:34( 35) 2:45( 47) 3:53( 49) 4:31( 48) 2:52( 31) 1:22( 33) 2:06( 39) -748:-9( 0)
4 Игнатенко Раиса Лично 8435 1947 00:55:30 4 2:41( 40) 1:13( 45) 2:03( 41) 1:43( 42) 1:10( 46) 2:26( 34) 3:04( 44) 1:55( 38) 1:21( 37) 5:20( 32) 2:29( 36) 4:26( 43) 2:56( 35) 2:08( 49) 4:28( 48) 8:49( 31) 1:31( 33) 2:28( 39) -754:-30( 0)
5 Петрова Татьяна МосКомпас-Ориента 991 1956 01:07:59 5 3:37( 40) 1:30( 45) 1:53( 41) 2:33( 42) 1:14( 46) 3:14( 34) 5:09( 49) 3:56( 44) 1:50( 38) 1:35( 37) 1:50( 32) 3:13( 36) 4:21( 43) 3:17( 35) 2:40( 47) 14:41( 31) 1:39( 33) 2:26( 48) 3:43( 39) -752:-24( 0)
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Рязанская Татьяна Кунцево 8055 1946 00:52:42 1 3:42( 39) 2:23( 49) 1:22( 48) 2:13( 33) 1:34( 31) 5:58( 47) 2:11( 35) 6:32( 43) 5:12( 36) 2:38( 32) 1:53( 37) 1:08( 38) 1:29( 44) 2:20( 34) 2:05( 42) 1:00( 46) 2:52( 45) 1:26( 40) 2:57( 41) -750:-16( 0)
2 Еремеева Галина Кунцево 1425 1939 00:54:43 2 3:56( 39) 4:36( 33) 1:50( 31) 2:45( 48) 1:49( 49) 2:44( 35) 2:42( 47) 4:46( 43) 4:33( 36) 3:26( 32) 2:09( 37) 1:41( 38) 1:48( 44) 2:46( 34) 2:04( 42) 1:14( 46) 3:40( 45) 1:46( 40) 2:45( 41)
3 Бартеньева Александра ЦАО 969 1940 00:58:11 3 4:43( 39) 2:46( 33) 2:58( 31) 3:32( 48) 3:05( 49) 2:56( 35) 3:02( 47) 5:19( 43) 5:02( 36) 2:57( 32) 2:11( 37) 1:36( 38) 2:04( 44) 3:02( 34) 1:50( 42) 1:18( 46) 2:46( 41) 2:01( 45) 1:32( 40) -742:-25( 0)
4 Бочарова Лариса Раменское 6573 1940 01:10:42 4 5:07( 40) 1:24( 45) 2:40( 41) 2:39( 42) 1:09( 46) 3:13( 37) 3:25( 32) 7:03( 36) 4:52( 43) 5:28( 47) 2:55( 35) 2:40( 49) 4:15( 48) 2:35( 31) 1:37( 33) 6:54( 39) 4:08( 44) 2:10( 38) 1:37( 34) 2:18( 42)
5 Лабутина Людмила Медведково 1183 1940 12:13:01 5 692:11( 40) 1:08( 45) 1:33( 41) 1:56( 42) 1:06( 46) 1:56( 37) 2:41( 32) 3:01( 36) 7:11( 43) 2:02( 35) 2:01( 49) 1:24( 48) 2:00( 31) 1:22( 33) 3:13( 39) 3:05( 44) 1:28( 38) 1:05( 34) -730:-23( 0)
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Степанова Лариса ЦАО 7260 1935 01:10:59 1 6:16( 39) 2:50( 33) 2:57( 31) 3:48( 48) 2:36( 49) 4:04( 35) 21:57( 36) 6:25( 32) 5:01( 37) 2:14( 38) 1:48( 44) 3:22( 34) 2:44( 42) 2:52( 41) -783:-45( 0) 0:00( 0) 0:00( 0) 0:00( 0)
Главный судья
Главный секретарь