М12
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Бабушкин Даниил Искатель 403 1999 00:58:52 1 43:51( 36) 3:27( 35) 7:15( 31) -737:-14( 0) 0:00( 0) 0:00( 0) 0:00( 0) 0:00( 0) 0:00( 0) 0:00( 0) 0:00( 0) 0:00( 0) 0:00( 0) 0:00( 0)
2 Кузнецов Иван МФТИ 1448 1994 01:04:34 2 3:02( 31) 3:26( 33) 3:34( 35) 4:59( 40) 3:07( 39) 3:59( 49) 3:31( 34) 4:18( 41) 1:49( 42) 2:41( 43) 2:28( 44) 1:32( 37) 3:24( 46) 4:38( 45) 2:56( 38) 1:45( 47) 2:52( 48) 2:36( 36) 4:15( 32)
3 Бузов Никита Лично 432 1996 01:25:58 3 5:11( 32) 2:15( 35) 2:23( 36) 2:58( 48) 3:47( 47) 2:28( 38) 4:49( 45) 4:20( 46) 7:16( 37) 2:56( 44) 3:31( 43) 4:50( 42) 5:13( 41) 5:09( 49) 8:20( 34) 3:42( 39) 5:00( 40) 4:31( 33) 3:55( 31) -756:-39( 0)
4 Романов Андрей Шк. 106 745 1995 01:57:33 4 5:11( 31) 4:30( 33) 8:27( 40) 2:17( 49) 5:03( 34) 2:36( 42) 2:41( 41) 14:26( 43) 2:17( 44) 2:04( 37) 6:01( 46) 4:10( 45) 2:14( 38) 2:03( 47) 38:44( 36) 2:02( 35) 2:03( 32) -840:-35( 0)
5 Прокофьев Глеб Ориента-Хорошево 415 1996 02:25:33 5 5:04( 31) 5:14( 33) 12:48( 40) 6:21( 49) 3:44( 41) 5:42( 43) 13:09( 44) 10:04( 37) 7:45( 46) 34:09( 38) 2:50( 47) 16:04( 48) 4:15( 36) 2:13( 35) 9:17( 32) -814:-22( 0) 0:00( 0) 0:00( 0)
М14
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Ермаченков Филипп ССО МИФИ 6584 1993 00:46:21 1 2:55( 32) 1:51( 35) 1:33( 36) 1:44( 48) 2:05( 47) 1:17( 38) 2:26( 45) 2:48( 46) 3:08( 37) 1:23( 44) 2:04( 43) 2:11( 42) 2:05( 41) 2:45( 49) 2:39( 34) 1:43( 39) 2:21( 40) 4:21( 33) 2:38( 31) -778:-42( 0)
2 Улькин Алексей МФТИ 7245 1992 01:03:10 2 3:53( 31) 3:29( 33) 3:29( 35) 5:13( 40) 3:14( 39) 3:52( 49) 3:19( 34) 2:21( 42) 1:28( 41) 2:58( 43) 2:48( 44) 1:45( 37) 2:50( 46) 3:52( 45) 2:59( 38) 1:55( 47) 2:57( 48) 2:09( 36) 3:44( 32) -759:-25( 0)
3 Кучер Владислав Шк. 106 271 1993 01:56:00 3 3:22( 31) 5:33( 33) 7:16( 40) 3:18( 49) 6:49( 34) 3:25( 39) 6:11( 42) 5:16( 41) 17:06( 43) 4:30( 44) -798:-28( 0) 0:00( 0) 0:00( 0) 0:00( 0) 0:00( 0) 0:00( 0) 0:00( 0)
М16
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Тургенев Ален O-Deaf 1436 1991 00:58:58 1 3:22( 31) 2:54( 33) 4:42( 40) 3:43( 39) 2:10( 34) 3:02( 49) 2:30( 41) 1:44( 42) 7:19( 43) 2:20( 44) 1:39( 37) 4:16( 45) 3:29( 38) 1:39( 47) 3:47( 48) 2:13( 36) 1:56( 35) 1:58( 32) -788:-2( 0)
2 Михайлов Сергей ЭТК Африка 721 1991 01:39:38 2 3:21( 31) 5:45( 32) 2:58( 35) 1:50( 36) 13:49( 48) 3:25( 47) 1:53( 38) 3:53( 45) 4:26( 46) 4:35( 37) 1:43( 44) 4:07( 43) 7:44( 42) 12:00( 41) 2:59( 49) 13:22( 40) 4:48( 33) -770:-7( 0) 0:00( 0)
3 Поняев Семен Ориента-Хорошево 7079 1990 01:49:54 3 4:31( 31) 4:02( 33) 5:05( 40) 3:08( 49) 2:49( 41) 6:41( 43) 4:57( 44) 9:25( 37) 5:22( 46) 8:30( 45) 13:01( 34) 3:56( 42) 4:01( 47) 3:31( 38) 6:16( 48) 2:22( 36) 12:38( 39) 2:58( 35) 2:09( 32) -833:-2( 0)
М20
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Ямчук Дмитрий МАИ 8288 1986 00:45:59 1 2:42( 31) 2:45( 33) 3:24( 40) 2:08( 49) 2:18( 41) 1:39( 42) 2:25( 43) 1:51( 44) 1:38( 37) 3:21( 46) 3:10( 45) 2:03( 38) 1:34( 47) 1:33( 34) 1:53( 39) 3:15( 48) 2:29( 36) 1:23( 35) 1:39( 32) -768:-8( 0)
2 Дмитровский Антон ССО МИФИ 274 1986 00:51:26 2 3:13( 32) 1:37( 35) 1:28( 36) 2:05( 48) 2:59( 38) 3:26( 45) 3:08( 46) 3:04( 37) 1:41( 44) 2:35( 43) 3:30( 42) 1:52( 41) 2:04( 49) 3:00( 34) 1:37( 47) 2:54( 39) 2:35( 40) 3:47( 33) 2:39( 31) -770:-46( 0)
3 Жиденко Дмитрий ЭТК Африка 738 1986 01:14:53 3 2:47( 31) 3:07( 32) 1:52( 35) 2:05( 36) 7:50( 48) 3:18( 38) 11:22( 47) 1:53( 38) 4:18( 45) 3:25( 46) 3:11( 37) 1:32( 44) 1:52( 43) 2:50( 42) 2:25( 41) 2:04( 49) 2:58( 34) 3:24( 49) 3:46( 40) 3:55( 33)
4 303893 Лично 3893 01:23:55 4 4:06( 31) 6:17( 33) 5:23( 40) 4:27( 49) 4:45( 41) 2:44( 42) 4:26( 43) 6:15( 44) 3:04( 37) 6:50( 45) 7:17( 38) 5:22( 47) 3:34( 34) 3:06( 39) 7:42( 35) 3:26( 32) -777:-5( 0) 0:00( 0) 0:00( 0)
5 Эльман Игорь Аура 723 1987 01:26:17 5 7:47( 31) 4:44( 33) 3:35( 40) 3:36( 49) 3:44( 41) 1:37( 42) 2:54( 43) 3:05( 44) 2:19( 37) 3:31( 46) 7:51( 45) 2:53( 38) 3:18( 47) 7:47( 34) 5:45( 49) 6:50( 48) 2:19( 36) 1:19( 35) 2:59( 32) -766:-32( 0)
6 Бахтиарова Малика МФТИ 250 1988 01:35:43 6 15:12( 35) 1:44( 36) 2:07( 48) 13:13( 45) 4:32( 46) 3:36( 37) 2:02( 44) 4:02( 43) 4:56( 42) 2:11( 41) 3:32( 49) 7:57( 40) 3:36( 39) 2:09( 34) 1:50( 47) 4:22( 38) 10:01( 35) 2:45( 33) 3:18( 31) -821:-2( 0)
М21
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Сытов Николай МосМеридиан 8001 1971 00:37:38 1 2:15( 31) 2:24( 33) 2:45( 40) 1:53( 49) 2:13( 41) 1:13( 42) 2:11( 43) 1:39( 44) 1:14( 37) 2:11( 46) 2:45( 45) 1:44( 38) 1:12( 47) 1:16( 34) 1:33( 39) 2:43( 48) 1:21( 36) 1:03( 35) 1:13( 32) -764:-18( 0)
2 Архипов Владимир Химки 470 1970 00:39:38 2 2:52( 32) 1:06( 35) 1:05( 36) 1:20( 48) 1:57( 47) 1:05( 38) 1:39( 45) 2:37( 46) 1:55( 37) 1:17( 44) 1:27( 43) 1:52( 42) 1:35( 41) 2:16( 34) 1:57( 49) 1:43( 40) 1:55( 39) 3:23( 33) 2:42( 31) -743:-43( 0)
3 Лавринович Артем Ориента-Хорошево 8095 1985 00:39:51 3 2:32( 32) 1:20( 35) 3:39( 36) 1:27( 48) 1:41( 47) 1:03( 38) 2:57( 45) 2:31( 46) 1:53( 37) 1:01( 44) 1:21( 43) 2:41( 42) 1:10( 41) 1:35( 49) 2:14( 34) 2:14( 39) 1:44( 40) 2:53( 33) 2:09( 31) -773:-29( 0)
4 Дубин Андрей Лучик 1426 1974 00:41:51 4 3:18( 32) 1:14( 35) 1:14( 36) 1:43( 48) 2:18( 47) 1:13( 38) 2:11( 45) 3:21( 46) 2:29( 37) 1:24( 44) 2:07( 43) 2:22( 42) 1:37( 41) 1:59( 49) 2:25( 34) 1:55( 39) 2:00( 40) 2:42( 33) 2:24( 31) -706:-35( 0)
5 Опалев Олег МФТИ 4157 1984 00:42:53 5 2:15( 31) 2:25( 33) 2:45( 40) 2:12( 49) 2:02( 41) 2:36( 43) 2:14( 42) 1:39( 34) 1:23( 39) 2:16( 47) 4:13( 44) 1:09( 37) 2:08( 46) 2:51( 45) 1:46( 38) 2:27( 48) 1:16( 36) 1:09( 35) 1:16( 32) -753:-4( 0)
6 Манцеров Александр Динамо-22 7023 1972 00:45:16 6 2:18( 31) 3:04( 33) 2:26( 35) 3:37( 40) 1:58( 39) 2:14( 49) 2:35( 34) 1:40( 42) 1:26( 41) 2:34( 43) 2:21( 44) 2:19( 37) 2:13( 46) 3:11( 45) 1:44( 38) 1:13( 47) 2:07( 48) 1:32( 36) 2:31( 32) -735:-44( 0)
7 Лесин Александр O-Deaf 1419 1970 00:45:46 7 4:32( 31) 3:08( 33) 3:19( 40) 2:36( 39) 1:49( 34) 2:51( 49) 2:18( 41) 2:53( 43) 2:14( 44) 1:34( 37) 2:34( 46) 3:26( 45) 2:13( 38) 1:30( 47) 2:50( 36) 1:19( 35) 1:32( 32) -758:-12( 0)
8 Некрасов Дмитрий Ярославль 257 1984 00:45:48 8 2:38( 32) 1:21( 35) 3:03( 39) 1:43( 34) 1:46( 42) 2:15( 47) 4:17( 36) 1:35( 48) 2:48( 38) 1:45( 45) 3:22( 46) 2:10( 37) 1:08( 44) 1:42( 43) 2:39( 41) 1:55( 49) 1:59( 40) 2:58( 33) 2:03( 31) -782:-16( 0)
9 Панов Илья Медведково 917 1973 00:46:17 9 2:22( 31) 3:34( 33) 3:03( 40) 2:05( 39) 3:46( 34) 2:38( 49) 2:35( 41) 1:16( 42) 2:24( 43) 2:25( 44) 1:17( 37) 2:22( 46) 3:36( 45) 2:10( 38) 1:19( 47) 2:17( 48) 1:32( 36) 1:08( 35) 1:36( 32) -746:-5( 0)
10 Готовцев Андрей Лично 1196 1980 00:48:02 10 4:03( 32) 1:49( 35) 1:22( 36) 1:48( 48) 3:28( 39) 2:29( 34) 1:49( 47) 2:21( 38) 2:14( 45) 3:09( 46) 2:44( 37) 1:21( 44) 2:00( 43) 2:36( 42) 1:53( 41) 2:26( 49) 2:17( 40) 3:31( 33) 2:40( 31)
11 Павлов Алексей Лично 243 1982 00:48:04 11 4:06( 32) 1:49( 35) 1:23( 36) 1:48( 48) 3:30( 39) 2:26( 34) 1:49( 47) 2:20( 38) 2:14( 45) 3:10( 46) 2:46( 37) 1:19( 44) 2:01( 43) 2:35( 42) 1:45( 41) 2:33( 49) 2:18( 40) 3:32( 33) 2:38( 31) -755:-37( 0)
12 Демещик Павел МАИ 729 1975 00:50:15 12 3:15( 32) 1:28( 35) 1:35( 36) 1:48( 48) 2:21( 47) 1:36( 38) 2:08( 45) 3:08( 46) 3:21( 37) 1:18( 44) 1:53( 43) 3:17( 42) 1:35( 41) 2:42( 49) 3:16( 34) 2:07( 39) 4:34( 40) 3:43( 33) 2:47( 31) -769:-9( 0)
13 Тонис Александр Лично 8149 1973 00:50:34 13 3:43( 31) 4:20( 33) 3:14( 40) 3:07( 39) 2:06( 34) 2:30( 49) 2:18( 41) 1:31( 42) 2:10( 43) 1:57( 44) 1:18( 37) 2:24( 46) 3:06( 45) 1:49( 38) 2:06( 47) 2:37( 48) 2:15( 36) 1:18( 35) 2:09( 32) -746:-25( 0)
14 Мякишева Ирина Динамо 7074 1972 00:51:34 14 3:14( 32) 1:38( 35) 1:36( 36) 1:49( 48) 3:30( 47) 1:25( 38) 2:43( 45) 3:31( 46) 3:07( 37) 1:22( 44) 2:10( 43) 3:04( 42) 1:41( 41) 2:23( 49) 2:50( 34) 2:01( 39) 4:08( 40) 4:01( 33) 3:10( 31) -731:-18( 0)
15 Кабон Стефан Франция 3897 1973 00:53:10 15 6:05( 32) 1:34( 35) 1:28( 36) 3:38( 48) 2:17( 47) 1:12( 38) 3:19( 45) 2:58( 46) 2:28( 37) 1:59( 44) 2:03( 43) 2:49( 42) 1:55( 34) 2:11( 41) 2:01( 49) 5:13( 39) 6:04( 33) 1:58( 31) -746:-57( 0)
16 Суняев Максим Калуга 748 1978 00:55:07 16 4:59( 32) 1:50( 35) 1:32( 36) 3:28( 48) 2:38( 47) 1:35( 38) 2:41( 45) 3:37( 46) 3:11( 37) 1:27( 44) 2:03( 43) 3:19( 42) 2:20( 41) 2:31( 49) 3:11( 34) 2:14( 39) 2:40( 40) 4:14( 33) 2:58( 31)
17 Филиппов Дмитрий Лично 489 1971 01:03:10 17 2:37( 31) 2:32( 33) 3:32( 39) 4:12( 40) 1:34( 49) 12:02( 34) 2:17( 47) 3:27( 34) 1:43( 42) 1:57( 41) 2:40( 43) 1:53( 44) 3:28( 37) 2:45( 46) 2:49( 45) 1:54( 38) 3:35( 48) 1:57( 36) 1:50( 35) 1:23( 32)
18 1301453 Лично 1453 01:04:38 18 3:30( 31) 3:59( 33) 4:10( 40) 3:28( 39) 2:45( 34) 4:25( 49) 2:58( 41) 2:04( 42) 3:02( 43) 2:39( 44) 2:03( 37) 3:50( 46) 6:03( 45) 2:59( 38) 2:13( 47) 3:36( 48) 2:11( 36) 2:16( 35) 2:01( 32)
19 Ястребков Константин МФТИ 434 1984 01:14:26 19 11:12( 33) 4:51( 32) 1:54( 35) 2:01( 36) 2:14( 48) 3:02( 38) 1:36( 47) 5:51( 45) 3:31( 46) 3:30( 37) 2:18( 44) 2:45( 43) 3:03( 42) 2:33( 41) 2:56( 49) 3:08( 34) 5:44( 39) 2:17( 40) 4:10( 33) 3:40( 31)
20 Часовиков Максим Лично 7241 1971 01:23:21 20 4:28( 31) 4:23( 33) 4:51( 40) 3:09( 49) 3:24( 41) 4:22( 43) 2:46( 44) 2:08( 37) 4:00( 46) 8:24( 45) 2:59( 38) 3:31( 47) 4:26( 42) 5:02( 49) 5:53( 34) 2:28( 39) 6:25( 48) 2:20( 36) 1:53( 35) 2:30( 32)
21 Лично 7322 1973 01:23:26 21 3:42( 31) 6:14( 33) 5:35( 40) 4:23( 49) 4:25( 41) 2:48( 42) 4:30( 43) 6:22( 44) 2:50( 37) 6:36( 45) 7:40( 38) 5:12( 47) 3:47( 34) 3:09( 39) 7:51( 35) 3:03( 32) -776:-46( 0) 0:00( 0) 0:00( 0)
22 Лактионов Андрей МФТИ 746 1984 01:28:28 22 17:11( 32) 2:25( 35) 2:22( 36) 4:18( 48) 4:07( 38) 1:48( 47) 6:02( 45) 5:26( 46) 3:39( 37) 1:57( 44) 3:12( 43) 4:13( 42) 2:21( 41) 2:55( 49) 5:05( 34) 3:51( 39) 4:07( 40) 5:39( 33) 4:54( 31)
23 Жуков Вячеслав Лично 7083 1941 01:35:23 23 3:24( 31) 4:54( 33) 14:13( 40) 4:44( 49) 3:50( 41) 4:30( 43) 3:53( 44) 2:24( 37) 4:33( 46) 6:32( 45) 3:53( 38) 2:21( 47) 6:35( 42) 3:34( 34) 4:44( 39) 5:46( 35) 3:20( 36) 2:47( 48) 4:44( 32) -767:-58( 0)
М40
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Захаров Игорь Лично 900 1957 00:40:45 1 2:45( 31) 2:25( 33) 2:55( 40) 2:04( 39) 1:38( 34) 2:25( 49) 2:03( 41) 1:21( 42) 2:11( 43) 1:54( 44) 1:26( 37) 2:41( 46) 2:43( 45) 2:02( 38) 1:20( 47) 2:08( 48) 1:28( 36) 1:21( 35) 1:14( 32) -734:00( 0)
2 Ямчук Игорь Лично 8298 1962 00:45:53 2 2:39( 31) 2:44( 33) 3:20( 40) 2:11( 49) 2:21( 41) 1:34( 42) 2:30( 43) 1:50( 44) 1:40( 37) 3:19( 46) 3:11( 45) 2:02( 38) 1:30( 47) 1:34( 34) 1:55( 39) 3:18( 48) 2:25( 36) 1:23( 35) 1:41( 32) -768:-3( 0)
3 Ветчинин Александр O-Deaf 1463 1959 00:50:38 3 4:01( 32) 1:25( 35) 2:38( 39) 2:16( 34) 1:45( 47) 3:42( 36) 1:57( 48) 3:09( 38) 2:14( 45) 3:09( 46) 3:05( 37) 1:32( 44) 3:10( 43) 2:54( 42) 1:42( 41) 2:03( 49) 1:47( 40) 3:10( 33) 2:32( 31)
4 Осминин Борис ЦАО 8509 1959 00:53:56 4 3:45( 32) 2:02( 35) 1:26( 36) 1:59( 48) 2:34( 47) 1:34( 38) 2:19( 45) 4:19( 46) 3:11( 37) 1:33( 44) 1:45( 43) 3:51( 42) 3:32( 41) 2:16( 49) 2:29( 34) 2:00( 39) 3:38( 40) 3:54( 33) 2:44( 31) -762:-19( 0)
5 Наместников Петр Динамо 1536 1957 00:53:59 5 2:56( 31) 3:29( 33) 6:23( 40) 2:54( 49) 2:39( 39) 2:15( 47) 1:41( 34) 2:53( 41) 2:04( 42) 2:20( 43) 2:33( 44) 2:38( 37) 2:57( 46) 3:26( 45) 1:47( 38) 3:03( 48) 1:49( 36) 1:29( 35) 1:35( 32)
6 Подобедов Виталий Лично 5152 1962 01:06:04 6 3:23( 31) 4:58( 33) 3:51( 40) 3:08( 39) 2:47( 34) 2:09( 39) 4:05( 49) 2:42( 41) 2:38( 42) 2:48( 43) 2:52( 44) 2:03( 37) 3:03( 46) 4:23( 45) 2:51( 38) 1:54( 47) 7:08( 48) 1:51( 36) 1:36( 35) 1:43( 32)
7 Кочетков Игорь Лично 1236 1952 01:25:33 11 5:15( 32) 2:13( 35) 2:34( 36) 2:53( 48) 3:52( 47) 2:23( 38) 4:40( 45) 4:28( 46) 7:14( 37) 3:02( 44) 3:33( 43) 5:02( 42) 4:56( 41) 5:22( 49) 8:06( 34) 3:44( 39) 4:53( 40) 4:22( 33) 3:56( 31)
8 Бирюков Юрий Долгопрудный 8090 1957 01:37:36 7 4:20( 31) 4:30( 32) 5:03( 33) 3:46( 35) 4:29( 39) 4:39( 40) 5:06( 49) 4:56( 34) 4:39( 42) 3:00( 41) 5:01( 43) 4:12( 44) 3:12( 37) 4:33( 46) 13:33( 45) 3:13( 38) 3:07( 47) 4:40( 48) 2:15( 36) -794:-30( 0)
9 Кусачев Анатолий Долгопрудный 744 1967 01:39:11 8 5:58( 31) 4:29( 32) 5:01( 33) 3:45( 35) 4:18( 39) 4:46( 40) 4:52( 49) 5:15( 34) 4:39( 42) 2:59( 41) 5:01( 43) 4:12( 44) 3:06( 37) 4:38( 46) 13:22( 45) 3:26( 38) 3:13( 47) 4:20( 48) 2:14( 36)
М50
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Лукин Михаил Красногорск 7225 1955 00:41:42 1 2:24( 31) 2:32( 33) 2:51( 40) 1:55( 49) 3:07( 41) 1:20( 42) 2:06( 43) 2:21( 44) 1:24( 37) 2:27( 46) 2:54( 45) 2:07( 38) 1:26( 47) 1:16( 34) 1:30( 39) 3:16( 48) 1:15( 36) 1:10( 35) 1:24( 32) -737:-4( 0)
2 Баринов Сергей Красногорск 7032 1955 00:41:48 2 2:59( 32) 1:13( 35) 1:20( 36) 1:30( 48) 2:29( 38) 1:56( 45) 2:49( 46) 2:32( 37) 1:25( 44) 1:43( 43) 2:47( 41) 1:14( 42) 2:22( 47) 1:26( 34) 2:09( 39) 2:39( 49) 2:06( 40) 2:56( 33) 2:16( 31) -742:-33( 0)
3 Шорохов Иван Лично 1423 1951 00:42:44 3 2:28( 31) 2:40( 33) 3:03( 40) 2:04( 39) 2:13( 34) 2:26( 49) 2:15( 41) 1:25( 42) 2:21( 43) 2:02( 44) 1:18( 37) 2:29( 46) 3:32( 45) 1:53( 38) 1:18( 47) 2:19( 48) 1:26( 36) 1:13( 35) 1:18( 32) -743:-9( 0)
4 Глебов Сергей Лично 8436 1953 00:45:17 4 2:10( 31) 2:16( 32) 1:24( 35) 1:21( 36) 1:54( 48) 2:24( 47) 1:26( 38) 2:09( 45) 3:08( 46) 2:50( 37) 1:25( 44) 1:53( 43) 2:55( 42) 1:37( 41) 2:12( 49) 2:31( 34) 1:51( 39) 2:20( 40) 3:12( 33) -752:-2( 0)
5 Хилков Владимир Лично 1549 1949 00:48:35 5 3:18( 32) 1:34( 35) 1:24( 36) 2:03( 48) 2:53( 38) 1:40( 47) 3:31( 45) 3:18( 46) 3:06( 37) 1:27( 44) 1:51( 43) 3:05( 42) 1:42( 41) 2:23( 49) 2:29( 34) 1:59( 39) 2:19( 40) 3:14( 33) 3:10( 31) -728:-12( 0)
6 Мартынов Владимир Лично 7091 1951 00:50:09 6 3:31( 32) 1:51( 35) 2:34( 36) 1:59( 48) 2:23( 47) 1:25( 38) 2:03( 45) 3:24( 46) 2:47( 37) 1:25( 44) 1:42( 43) 3:07( 42) 1:37( 41) 2:19( 49) 3:11( 34) 1:36( 39) 2:21( 40) 3:16( 35) 2:51( 33) 2:24( 31)
7 Юрченко Андрей Лично 7274 1957 00:53:32 7 3:17( 32) 1:41( 35) 1:29( 36) 2:16( 48) 2:14( 47) 1:28( 38) 2:13( 45) 3:18( 46) 2:40( 37) 1:19( 44) 1:52( 43) 2:35( 42) 2:06( 34) 1:58( 39) 3:39( 41) 2:04( 49) 8:45( 40) 3:05( 33) 3:15( 31) -746:-10( 0)
8 Кузнецов ПЕтр МЭИ 1479 1947 00:55:21 8 4:58( 32) 1:45( 35) 1:51( 36) 2:21( 48) 3:55( 39) 2:35( 34) 1:59( 47) 1:54( 38) 2:50( 45) 3:55( 46) 3:37( 37) 1:44( 44) 2:13( 43) 3:09( 42) 1:44( 41) 2:47( 49) 2:21( 40) 3:52( 33) 3:02( 31)
9 Серебряков Сергей МосКомпас-Ориента 8136 1950 00:57:36 9 4:14( 32) 2:03( 35) 1:50( 36) 2:54( 48) 3:19( 47) 2:07( 38) 2:50( 45) 4:01( 46) 3:18( 37) 1:47( 44) 2:14( 43) 3:23( 42) 1:41( 41) 2:34( 49) 3:31( 34) 3:03( 39) 3:07( 40) 4:05( 33) 3:00( 31) -732:-13( 0)
10 Савченко Алексей Динамо-22 979 1952 01:01:18 10 3:48( 32) 1:51( 35) 2:06( 36) 2:12( 48) 2:57( 47) 2:40( 38) 2:34( 45) 3:50( 46) 3:45( 37) 1:34( 44) 2:26( 43) 3:20( 42) 4:14( 41) 3:04( 49) 4:12( 34) 2:26( 39) 3:06( 40) 4:15( 33) 3:44( 31) -766:-54( 0)
М60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Козлов Владимир O-Deaf 1418 1946 00:50:33 1 3:24( 31) 3:26( 33) 3:36( 40) 2:18( 49) 3:09( 41) 1:39( 42) 2:17( 43) 1:58( 44) 1:51( 37) 2:50( 46) 3:50( 45) 2:33( 38) 2:01( 47) 1:35( 34) 2:07( 39) 3:29( 48) 2:16( 36) 1:24( 35) 1:37( 32)
2 Крыченков Владимир Динамо-22 8012 1940 00:54:38 2 4:55( 32) 2:02( 35) 1:50( 36) 1:57( 48) 3:03( 47) 1:32( 38) 2:40( 45) 3:32( 46) 3:22( 37) 1:34( 44) 2:25( 43) 2:56( 42) 1:59( 41) 2:24( 49) 3:19( 34) 3:11( 39) 3:02( 40) 3:49( 33) 2:45( 31) -739:-50( 0)
3 Ребров Евгений ВНИИА 7009 1946 00:56:09 3 2:37( 31) 3:37( 33) 4:52( 40) 2:55( 49) 2:49( 41) 4:52( 42) 2:51( 43) 2:17( 44) 1:34( 37) 3:08( 46) 3:43( 45) 2:53( 38) 1:31( 47) 1:53( 34) 1:58( 39) 3:57( 48) 1:55( 36) 1:40( 35) 1:30( 32) -734:-22( 0)
4 Кротков Борис Лыткарино 7001 1938 00:56:29 4 3:00( 31) 3:47( 33) 3:39( 40) 2:40( 49) 2:45( 41) 5:03( 42) 2:40( 43) 2:24( 44) 2:05( 37) 3:56( 46) 3:42( 45) 2:25( 38) 1:35( 47) 1:30( 34) 1:43( 39) 5:31( 48) 1:31( 36) 1:15( 35) 1:36( 32) -737:-24( 0)
5 Бураков Юрий Билдер 412 1946 00:57:29 5 4:04( 32) 1:35( 35) 1:49( 36) 2:02( 48) 2:46( 47) 1:35( 38) 3:08( 45) 3:58( 46) 3:35( 37) 2:37( 44) 2:18( 43) 4:25( 41) 2:04( 42) 3:01( 34) 2:58( 49) 2:21( 40) 2:34( 39) 5:07( 33) 2:53( 31) -721:-57( 0)
6 Калимов Халит Кунцево 8540 1939 00:58:17 6 4:05( 32) 2:10( 35) 1:45( 36) 2:40( 48) 2:59( 47) 1:43( 38) 2:38( 45) 3:55( 46) 3:29( 37) 1:43( 44) 2:11( 43) 3:07( 42) 2:30( 41) 3:59( 49) 2:39( 34) 1:45( 39) 5:11( 40) 4:19( 33) 2:39( 31) -747:-9( 0)
7 Лысенко Сергей Малахит 8653 1944 00:58:46 7 3:31( 31) 3:30( 33) 3:59( 40) 4:17( 39) 3:16( 49) 3:40( 34) 1:53( 47) 3:03( 42) 2:13( 41) 3:58( 43) 3:27( 44) 1:40( 37) 3:51( 46) 3:14( 45) 2:40( 38) 3:23( 48) 1:36( 36) 1:13( 35) 1:19( 32) -743:-12( 0)
8 Даниленко Юрий Кунцево 8501 1945 01:13:34 8 3:37( 31) 4:37( 33) 5:13( 40) 3:49( 49) 5:12( 41) 2:19( 42) 3:17( 43) 3:53( 44) 2:24( 37) 4:15( 46) 5:33( 45) 3:11( 38) 2:17( 47) 2:21( 34) 3:05( 39) 5:30( 48) 2:28( 36) 2:03( 35) 2:47( 32) -796:-46( 0)
9 Колобанов Николай Строгино 728 1945 01:52:41 9 12:01( 33) 6:49( 40) 4:15( 49) 13:20( 34) 4:19( 49) 3:31( 41) 2:25( 42) 3:55( 43) 15:29( 44) 4:08( 37) 4:35( 46) 11:55( 38) 2:58( 47) 6:56( 48) 2:40( 36) 2:10( 35) 2:57( 32) 3:49( 31) -800:-42( 0)
М70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Эрский Владимир ЦАО 8461 1925 01:15:02 1 6:32( 32) 2:36( 35) 2:47( 36) 3:17( 48) 3:42( 47) 2:29( 38) 4:10( 45) 5:16( 46) 4:12( 37) 2:22( 44) 3:01( 43) 4:02( 42) 2:28( 41) 3:49( 49) 4:22( 34) 2:56( 39) 5:29( 40) 0:05( 40) 4:48( 33) 3:31( 31)
Ж12
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Попова Татьяна Ориента-Виктория 999 1996 00:44:05 1 9:05( 31) 10:03( 33) 9:24( 35) 2:54( 36) 4:17( 32) -714:-56( 0) 0:00( 0) 0:00( 0) 0:00( 0) 0:00( 0) 0:00( 0) 0:00( 0) 0:00( 0) 0:00( 0) 0:00( 0)
Ж14
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Селезнева Анна Лосиный Остров 962 1993 01:04:30 1 3:28( 32) 1:43( 35) 1:44( 36) 2:42( 48) 3:45( 38) 2:39( 47) 5:16( 39) 3:32( 34) 3:32( 42) 5:12( 45) 3:54( 46) 3:33( 37) 1:38( 44) 2:52( 43) 3:55( 41) 2:44( 49) 3:18( 40) 3:41( 33) 2:51( 31) -754:-37( 0)
2 Кусачева Анастасия Долгопрудный 741 1993 01:39:30 2 5:49( 31) 4:46( 32) 4:47( 33) 3:38( 35) 4:29( 39) 4:33( 40) 5:06( 49) 5:09( 34) 4:32( 42) 3:06( 41) 5:04( 43) 4:15( 44) 3:08( 37) 4:23( 46) 13:45( 45) 3:20( 38) 3:12( 47) 4:16( 48) 2:46( 36) -794:-44( 0)
Ж20
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Захарова Анна Лично 739 1988 00:51:37 1 3:36( 32) 1:29( 35) 1:52( 36) 2:05( 48) 2:23( 47) 1:35( 38) 2:30( 45) 3:18( 46) 3:07( 37) 1:35( 44) 1:54( 43) 2:47( 42) 2:27( 41) 2:05( 49) 2:54( 34) 7:10( 40) 3:56( 33) 2:27( 31) -754:-25( 0)
2 Соломец Наталья МФТИ 707 1987 00:57:36 2 3:26( 31) 4:15( 33) 3:49( 32) 2:40( 35) 2:00( 36) 5:23( 48) 3:48( 38) 1:46( 47) 10:11( 40) 3:41( 49) -752:-11( 0) 0:00( 0) 0:00( 0) 0:00( 0) 0:00( 0) 0:00( 0) 0:00( 0)
3 Дудникова Татьяна ССО МИФИ 1488 1987 01:09:27 3 3:48( 32) 1:56( 35) 7:49( 36) 1:53( 48) 2:50( 47) 2:57( 38) 2:24( 45) 4:01( 46) 3:58( 37) 1:36( 44) 2:52( 43) 4:23( 42) 5:23( 41) 2:56( 49) 2:59( 34) 6:22( 40) 5:05( 33) 3:03( 31) -801:-4( 0)
Ж21
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Реброва Екатерина Скрум 7 1978 00:45:32 1 3:25( 32) 1:29( 35) 1:33( 36) 2:31( 48) 3:01( 39) 2:12( 34) 1:38( 47) 1:26( 38) 2:16( 45) 3:10( 46) 2:36( 37) 1:28( 44) 1:59( 43) 2:51( 42) 1:57( 41) 2:08( 49) 1:51( 40) 3:15( 33) 2:31( 31) -736:-26( 0)
2 Савченко Анна Фрязино 1161 1985 00:46:44 2 3:22( 32) 1:28( 35) 1:41( 36) 1:41( 48) 2:25( 47) 2:03( 38) 2:02( 45) 3:17( 46) 2:29( 37) 1:28( 44) 2:06( 43) 3:01( 42) 1:46( 41) 2:03( 49) 2:24( 34) 1:53( 39) 3:46( 40) 3:09( 33) 2:21( 31)
3 Ермакова Надежда Калуга 749 1977 01:09:28 3 6:26( 31) 3:51( 32) 1:44( 35) 1:43( 36) 2:15( 48) 2:43( 47) 1:48( 38) 3:33( 45) 3:45( 46) 3:36( 37) 1:48( 44) 4:44( 43) 3:02( 42) 2:56( 41) 2:42( 49) 3:22( 40) 4:56( 34) 2:24( 39) 5:09( 33)
4 Краснова Арина МФТИ 735 1985 01:28:23 4 17:05( 32) 2:26( 35) 2:33( 36) 4:08( 48) 4:06( 38) 1:56( 47) 5:49( 45) 5:30( 46) 3:39( 37) 1:58( 44) 3:16( 43) 4:18( 42) 2:15( 41) 2:50( 49) 5:04( 34) 3:50( 39) 4:07( 40) 5:48( 33) 4:49( 31) -785:-27( 0)
5 Деткова Наталья Лично 278 1971 01:47:43 5 10:44( 35) 4:11( 36) 2:07( 48) 6:57( 38) 6:55( 47) 5:46( 45) 7:21( 46) 4:29( 37) 2:59( 44) 4:15( 43) 9:56( 45) 8:41( 38) 24:38( 35) 4:55( 31) -817:00( 0) 0:00( 0) 0:00( 0) 0:00( 0)
Ж40
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Захарова Ольга МГТУ 1245 1963 00:51:35 1 3:35( 32) 1:35( 35) 1:42( 36) 2:04( 48) 2:23( 47) 1:37( 38) 2:29( 45) 3:18( 46) 3:11( 37) 1:30( 44) 1:54( 43) 2:42( 42) 2:33( 41) 2:04( 49) 2:48( 34) 2:27( 39) 4:54( 40) 3:49( 33) 2:27( 31)
2 Буянина Ольга ВетерОК 417 1968 01:00:34 2 5:30( 32) 1:49( 35) 3:00( 36) 2:00( 48) 2:49( 47) 2:04( 38) 3:29( 45) 3:57( 46) 3:38( 37) 1:59( 44) 2:31( 43) 3:12( 42) 2:35( 41) 2:40( 49) 2:58( 34) 2:06( 39) 3:31( 40) 3:52( 33) 3:57( 31) -737:-20( 0)
3 Колоскова Ирина Лично 8328 1960 01:00:45 3 3:36( 31) 4:32( 33) 3:50( 40) 3:41( 39) 2:58( 34) 3:53( 49) 2:52( 41) 1:51( 42) 2:36( 43) 2:48( 44) 1:55( 37) 3:42( 46) 4:52( 45) 2:46( 38) 1:59( 47) 2:57( 48) 2:05( 36) 1:46( 35) 2:23( 32) -755:-57( 0)
4 Кузьмина Ирина Кунцево 1609 1966 01:07:06 4 4:19( 32) 2:30( 35) 2:06( 36) 2:08( 48) 3:03( 47) 2:11( 38) 3:38( 45) 4:21( 46) 3:57( 37) 1:42( 44) 2:24( 43) 3:41( 42) 1:47( 41) 2:39( 49) 6:41( 34) 2:39( 39) 5:57( 40) 4:21( 33) 3:52( 31) -767:-26( 0)
Ж50
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Бортновская Тамара ВНИИА 1543 1950 00:54:03 1 4:18( 32) 1:49( 35) 1:55( 36) 2:05( 48) 2:36( 47) 1:36( 38) 2:40( 45) 3:40( 46) 3:12( 37) 1:35( 44) 2:27( 43) 3:09( 42) 1:44( 41) 2:38( 49) 3:48( 34) 1:56( 39) 3:38( 40) 3:56( 33) 2:47( 31)
2 Игнатенко Раиса Лично 8435 1947 00:55:01 2 4:27( 32) 1:36( 35) 1:35( 36) 2:02( 48) 2:35( 47) 1:36( 38) 2:21( 45) 3:33( 46) 4:41( 37) 4:30( 44) 2:08( 43) 3:35( 42) 2:04( 41) 2:38( 49) 3:57( 40) 5:06( 33) 3:25( 31) -756:-31( 0) 0:00( 0)
3 Троянова Вера Билдер 1199 1953 01:16:32 3 4:42( 32) 2:08( 35) 2:18( 36) 4:42( 48) 3:49( 47) 2:00( 38) 3:12( 45) 4:33( 46) 4:35( 37) 7:18( 43) 4:15( 42) 2:40( 41) 3:08( 49) 4:17( 34) 3:21( 39) 5:07( 40) 5:38( 33) 3:39( 31) -754:-59( 0)
4 Петрова Татьяна МосКомпас-Ориента 991 1956 01:26:35 4 4:36( 31) 4:22( 32) 2:03( 35) 2:25( 36) 3:18( 48) 3:58( 47) 2:24( 38) 3:44( 45) 4:42( 46) 4:31( 37) 2:04( 44) 2:31( 43) 3:51( 42) 3:36( 41) 3:35( 49) 7:41( 34) 2:47( 39) 5:05( 40) -770:-33( 0)
5 Крылова Нина Рост 7190 1948 01:55:58 5 6:26( 32) 2:39( 35) 3:09( 36) 4:39( 48) 7:50( 47) 3:08( 38) 5:42( 45) 7:05( 46) 4:26( 37) 2:34( 44) 3:44( 43) 5:29( 42) 2:35( 41) 19:47( 34) 16:41( 39) 5:03( 40) 5:08( 33) 6:22( 31) -780:-5( 0)
Ж60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Рязанская Тальяна Кунцево 8055 1946 01:02:11 1 6:36( 32) 1:46( 35) 1:48( 36) 3:16( 48) 4:11( 39) 2:27( 34) 1:55( 47) 1:57( 38) 2:56( 45) 5:03( 46) 3:58( 37) 1:41( 44) 2:10( 43) 3:39( 42) 2:56( 41) 2:44( 49) 2:18( 40) 4:05( 33) 3:38( 31) -758:-15( 0)
2 Еремеева Галина Кунцево 1425 1939 01:24:27 2 6:33( 32) 3:23( 35) 2:43( 36) 5:16( 48) 4:35( 47) 3:03( 38) 3:36( 45) 5:27( 46) 4:43( 37) 2:26( 44) 3:16( 43) 4:27( 42) 3:28( 41) 3:44( 49) 4:12( 34) 2:43( 39) 5:42( 40) 7:41( 33) 3:55( 31)
3 Бочарова Раиса Раменское 6573 1940 01:36:23 3 7:06( 32) 3:44( 35) 2:13( 36) 13:16( 48) 3:33( 47) 2:29( 38) 4:23( 45) 5:25( 46) 4:38( 37) 2:27( 44) 3:36( 43) 5:07( 42) 3:16( 41) 4:53( 49) 5:15( 34) 4:24( 39) 4:49( 40) 6:44( 33) 4:57( 31) -771:-10( 0)
Главный судья
Главный секретарь