Ж12, 19 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР ШТРАФ Результат Место Прим
1 Висляева Александра Ориента-СКРУМ IIю 660 1995 0 00:38:11 1 00:02:40( 31) 00:01:33( 32) 00:02:03( 37) 00:02:15( 33) 00:01:25( 35) 00:02:02( 46) 00:01:40( 47) 00:02:13( 34) 00:02:28( 41) 00:02:07( 48) 00:02:12( 36) 00:02:22( 49) 00:02:07( 45) 00:01:51( 42) 00:01:35( 43) 00:01:26( 44) 00:01:29( 40) 00:01:32( 38) 00:01:49( 39)
2 Максимова Екатерина Искатель Iю 2297 1994 9 00:48:38 2 00:01:21( 39) 00:02:24( 38) 00:01:44( 40) 00:01:56( 43) 00:02:05( 42) 00:03:25( 45) 00:02:59( 44) 00:01:50( 49) 00:02:36( 48) 00:02:05( 41) 00:03:32( 47) 00:01:43( 46) 00:01:53( 35) 00:03:07( 33) 00:02:15( 32) 00:02:12( 31)
3 Кузнецова Виктория Искатель IIю 1999 1994 6 01:04:51 3 00:00:44( 39) 00:02:19( 38) 00:04:38( 40) 00:01:51( 43) 00:02:13( 42) 00:03:17( 45) 00:03:08( 44) 00:01:44( 49) 00:03:13( 48) 00:02:06( 36) 00:03:07( 41) 00:07:19( 34) 00:04:36( 46) 00:03:43( 35) 00:03:45( 33) 00:03:01( 32) 00:05:28( 31)
4 Бацкова Анна Искатель IIIю 331 1997 12 01:11:14 4 00:01:34( 39) 00:02:01( 40) 00:02:35( 44) 00:02:41( 43) 00:02:38( 42) 00:03:38( 45) 00:07:18( 49) 00:03:29( 48) 00:02:48( 41) 00:07:40( 34) 00:04:36( 46) 00:03:49( 35) 00:03:39( 33) 00:03:05( 32) 00:05:31( 31)
5 Ермачкова Екатерина СДЮСШ 1647 1996 0 01:12:33 5 00:04:35( 31) 00:03:15( 32) 00:03:10( 33) 00:04:30( 37) 00:05:39( 35) 00:02:23( 46) 00:02:50( 34) 00:04:59( 41) 00:02:52( 47) 00:04:48( 36) 00:03:34( 48) 00:02:59( 49) 00:02:40( 44) 00:05:33( 45) 00:04:47( 42) 00:03:16( 43) 00:03:05( 40) 00:03:17( 38) 00:02:31( 39)
6 Жилкина Мария Малахит-Ориента 11 2002 36 01:18:39 6 00:04:16( 39) 00:04:11( 40) 00:07:26( 44) 00:04:32( 49) 00:06:27( 48) 00:05:43( 36) 00:05:34( 38)
7 Кречетова Вера СДЮСШ 1926 1998 0 01:21:45 7 00:02:16( 39) 00:03:18( 40) 00:03:59( 43) 00:03:30( 42) 00:04:01( 45) 00:03:18( 44) 00:03:12( 49) 00:03:32( 48) 00:03:22( 41) 00:09:54( 36) 00:04:27( 47) 00:02:12( 46) 00:04:54( 34) 00:07:47( 37) 00:05:33( 32) 00:02:53( 31) 00:03:50( 33) 00:02:14( 35) 00:04:24( 38)
8 Резванова Арина СДЮСШ 261 1995 3 01:30:16 8 00:02:29( 31) 00:02:41( 32) 00:03:12( 37) 00:03:47( 33) 00:02:05( 35) 00:02:24( 46) 00:07:38( 34) 00:04:10( 47) 00:03:31( 41) 00:03:02( 48) 00:04:05( 36) 00:04:04( 49) 00:13:20( 45) 00:03:03( 42) 00:02:39( 43) 00:02:11( 40) 00:03:49( 44) 00:15:20( 38)
9 Филоненко Татьяна Фотон-107 30 1996 30 01:50:00 9 00:05:52( 39) 00:03:09( 40) 00:03:34( 44) 00:03:31( 43) 00:06:54( 40) 00:02:01( 39) 00:05:19( 38) 00:03:44( 36) 00:07:44( 41) 00:11:51( 48) 00:04:06( 49) 00:13:47( 36)
10 Васильцова Светлана Фотон-107 33 1996 30 01:50:28 10 00:06:00( 39) 00:03:02( 40) 00:03:34( 44) 00:03:43( 43) 00:06:50( 40) 00:01:54( 39) 00:05:18( 38) 00:03:59( 36) 00:07:41( 41) 00:11:54( 48) 00:04:09( 49) 00:13:56( 36)
Ж14, 19 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР ШТРАФ Результат Место Прим
1 Чекрыжова Елизавета СДЮСШ Iю 4052 1992 0 00:31:54 1 00:02:06( 39) 00:01:20( 40) 00:01:47( 43) 00:01:34( 44) 00:01:57( 49) 00:02:43( 48) 00:03:00( 36) 00:03:49( 47) 00:01:40( 46) 00:02:16( 35) 00:01:49( 33) 00:01:39( 32) 00:01:35( 31) 00:02:32( 38)
2 Храброва Виктория Искатель II 3997 1992 3 00:38:50 2 00:00:44( 39) 00:01:25( 38) 00:01:10( 40) 00:01:26( 43) 00:01:19( 42) 00:01:52( 45) 00:01:44( 44) 00:01:00( 49) 00:01:41( 48) 00:02:06( 36) 00:02:31( 41) 00:02:34( 34) 00:02:47( 41) 00:04:29( 47) 00:01:12( 46) 00:01:37( 35) 00:01:20( 33) 00:01:35( 32) 00:01:32( 31)
3 Богачева Галина Искатель II 425 1992 0 00:44:05 3 00:01:11( 39) 00:02:13( 38) 00:01:42( 40) 00:01:38( 43) 00:01:26( 42) 00:02:00( 45) 00:02:49( 44) 00:01:06( 49) 00:02:44( 36) 00:02:48( 48) 00:01:55( 41) 00:02:31( 34) 00:06:25( 47) 00:01:17( 46) 00:01:29( 35) 00:01:15( 33) 00:02:10( 32) 00:02:35( 37) 00:03:11( 31)
4 Лопатко Юлия Искатель IIю 2204 1992 0 00:46:53 4 00:00:48( 39) 00:01:37( 38) 00:01:34( 40) 00:01:34( 44) 00:01:01( 43) 00:01:38( 42) 00:02:02( 45) 00:06:12( 49) 00:03:12( 36) 00:02:47( 48) 00:01:56( 41) 00:02:31( 34) 00:06:23( 47) 00:01:17( 46) 00:01:28( 35) 00:01:16( 33) 00:02:01( 32) 00:02:46( 37) 00:03:10( 31)
5 Степанова Мария Нарофоминск 3538 1992 3 01:13:12 5 00:01:01( 39) 00:02:32( 38) 00:03:26( 44) 00:03:14( 40) 00:02:13( 43) 00:01:27( 42) 00:02:12( 45) 00:03:18( 49) 00:01:55( 48) 00:02:17( 41) 00:03:59( 48) 00:01:57( 36) 00:03:24( 47) 00:03:02( 34) 00:02:58( 46) 00:04:41( 37) 00:03:06( 32) 00:01:45( 31) 00:08:07( 35)
6 Кусачева Анастасия Долгопрудный 22 1993 27 01:14:06 6 00:02:39( 38) 00:05:29( 36) 00:04:16( 49) 00:04:04( 48) 00:06:21( 44) 00:02:25( 43) 00:06:12( 45) 00:05:25( 42) 00:02:38( 43) 00:02:54( 40) 00:03:19( 39)
7 Якишина Ольга 4 1993 24 01:55:42 7 00:07:10( 36) 00:04:02( 41) 00:04:29( 34) 00:02:57( 47) 00:08:50( 31) 00:07:12( 32) 00:04:44( 37) 00:05:44( 46) 00:12:38( 41) 00:12:54( 40) 00:00:10( 40) 00:07:37( 42) 00:11:27( 39)
8 Шиник Дарья 24 1993 24 02:08:07 8 00:08:14( 36) 00:06:46( 41) 00:05:15( 34) 00:04:34( 46) 00:02:00( 47) 00:11:57( 45) 00:03:47( 44) 00:03:12( 40) 00:28:57( 38) 00:17:58( 42) 00:04:42( 43)
Ж16, 19 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР ШТРАФ Результат Место Прим
1 Левченкова Александра СДЮСШ Iю 2145 1991 0 00:43:16 1 00:01:50( 31) 00:01:44( 32) 00:02:13( 37) 00:02:11( 33) 00:01:26( 35) 00:02:09( 46) 00:03:10( 47) 00:03:38( 34) 00:02:23( 41) 00:01:55( 48) 00:02:20( 36) 00:01:58( 38) 00:02:01( 40) 00:02:06( 43) 00:01:26( 44) 00:01:33( 49) 00:02:10( 45) 00:01:11( 42) 00:04:40( 39)
2 Шахова Дарья СДЮСШ III 4159 1991 0 01:27:16 2 00:02:29( 31) 00:02:41( 32) 00:03:12( 37) 00:03:47( 33) 00:02:05( 35) 00:02:24( 46) 00:07:38( 34) 00:04:10( 47) 00:03:31( 41) 00:03:02( 48) 00:04:05( 36) 00:04:04( 49) 00:13:20( 45) 00:03:03( 42) 00:02:39( 43) 00:02:11( 40) 00:03:49( 44) 00:15:20( 38)
Ж20, 19 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР ШТРАФ Результат Место Прим
1 Захарова Анна МГУ 16 1988 0 00:38:09 1 00:02:00( 38) 00:01:51( 36) 00:02:59( 35) 00:01:15( 33) 00:01:48( 31) 00:01:54( 32) 00:02:08( 37) 00:02:55( 46) 00:01:17( 47) 00:02:42( 34) 00:02:04( 41) 00:01:57( 48) 00:02:19( 49) 00:01:09( 44) 00:02:39( 45) 00:01:52( 42) 00:01:43( 43) 00:01:37( 40) 00:01:03( 39)
2 Пшестанчик Ирина ССО МИФИ I 3028 1986 0 00:44:15 2 00:01:53( 38) 00:01:45( 31) 00:04:38( 32) 00:03:03( 37) 00:03:50( 33) 00:01:11( 35) 00:01:34( 46) 00:01:12( 47) 00:02:26( 34) 00:02:14( 41) 00:01:43( 48) 00:03:09( 49) 00:02:10( 36) 00:02:45( 44) 00:04:12( 45) 00:01:20( 42) 00:01:31( 43) 00:01:24( 40) 00:01:06( 39)
3 Савинова Валентина 10 1988 0 00:47:17 3 00:01:18( 39) 00:01:35( 40) 00:02:27( 44) 00:01:10( 43) 00:02:18( 42) 00:02:24( 45) 00:02:06( 49) 00:02:18( 48) 00:02:53( 41) 00:05:54( 34) 00:02:20( 46) 00:01:38( 47) 00:02:53( 36) 00:02:18( 38) 00:03:19( 35) 00:01:36( 33) 00:02:41( 37) 00:02:41( 32) 00:01:42( 31)
4 Ярошевская Анна ССО МИФИ III 4359 1987 0 00:59:22 4 00:04:11( 31) 00:02:06( 33) 00:01:49( 32) 00:03:10( 37) 00:04:15( 35) 00:04:02( 46) 00:08:03( 34) 00:03:29( 41) 00:02:59( 47) 00:03:18( 36) 00:03:06( 48) 00:02:39( 49) 00:02:11( 45) 00:02:44( 42) 00:02:00( 43) 00:01:37( 44) 00:01:27( 40) 00:02:31( 38) 00:02:26( 39)
5 Журко Екатерина ССО МИФИ 1275 1988 15 01:17:18 5 00:01:21( 39) 00:02:13( 40) 00:02:07( 43) 00:03:52( 42) 00:02:16( 45) 00:01:50( 49) 00:02:04( 48) 00:02:14( 41) 00:17:22( 34) 00:02:44( 46) 00:06:52( 37) 00:02:52( 32) 00:07:56( 33) 00:02:33( 31)
6 Шагалова Ада ССО МИФИ 4134 1987 3 01:21:44 6 00:09:57( 38) 00:03:48( 31) 00:03:08( 32) 00:04:25( 37) 00:03:58( 33) 00:04:22( 35) 00:03:13( 46) 00:03:32( 34) 00:03:47( 47) 00:03:42( 41) 00:04:26( 36) 00:07:22( 43) 00:02:24( 44) 00:02:39( 49) 00:03:26( 45) 00:05:50( 42) 00:04:32( 40) 00:02:09( 39)
7 Ильина Мила ЭТК Африка 7 1988 30 02:25:27 7 00:42:18( 47) 00:03:37( 46) 00:07:10( 35) 00:10:13( 31) 00:11:45( 38) 00:04:22( 36) 00:05:52( 48) 00:02:35( 49) 00:02:58( 43) 00:16:19( 43)
Ж21, 19 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР ШТРАФ Результат Место Прим
1 Савченко Анна КСО "Фрязино" КМС 3226 1985 0 00:31:26 1 00:01:37( 31) 00:01:49( 32) 00:01:51( 37) 00:01:41( 33) 00:01:10( 35) 00:01:52( 38) 00:02:07( 36) 00:01:46( 47) 00:01:02( 46) 00:02:00( 34) 00:02:13( 41) 00:01:31( 48) 00:01:29( 49) 00:01:09( 44) 00:01:45( 45) 00:01:26( 42) 00:01:25( 43) 00:01:29( 40) 00:01:01( 39)
2 Мякишева Ирина Лично I 2598 1972 0 00:36:39 2 00:00:54( 39) 00:01:18( 40) 00:01:30( 43) 00:01:27( 42) 00:01:47( 45) 00:01:55( 44) 00:01:00( 49) 00:01:30( 48) 00:01:38( 41) 00:02:47( 34) 00:01:54( 46) 00:01:08( 47) 00:02:17( 36) 00:04:06( 38) 00:03:12( 35) 00:01:23( 33) 00:01:48( 37) 00:01:46( 32) 00:01:40( 31)
3 Фершалова Яна С-Петербург МС 3888 1982 0 00:38:13 3 00:01:01( 39) 00:01:26( 40) 00:02:58( 38) 00:02:19( 36) 00:03:13( 44) 00:01:11( 43) 00:01:29( 42) 00:02:20( 45) 00:02:08( 49) 00:01:54( 48) 00:02:11( 41) 00:02:29( 34) 00:02:24( 46) 00:01:14( 47) 00:02:48( 35) 00:01:32( 33) 00:01:47( 32) 00:01:40( 31)
4 Андреева Елена Ориента-Рост КМС 172 1974 0 00:40:00 4 00:01:41( 31) 00:01:53( 32) 00:02:43( 37) 00:02:47( 33) 00:02:11( 35) 00:01:54( 46) 00:02:30( 34) 00:02:30( 47) 00:03:07( 36) 00:02:27( 41) 00:01:47( 48) 00:01:41( 49) 00:02:11( 45) 00:01:51( 42) 00:01:35( 43) 00:01:31( 44) 00:01:17( 40) 00:01:32( 38) 00:01:40( 39)
5 Ермакова Надежда Калуга 20 1977 3 00:44:17 5 00:01:06( 39) 00:01:18( 40) 00:01:56( 38) 00:02:38( 44) 00:01:33( 43) 00:01:56( 42) 00:02:04( 45) 00:01:51( 49) 00:01:54( 48) 00:02:23( 36) 00:02:34( 41) 00:02:01( 47) 00:03:02( 34) 00:02:00( 46) 00:05:10( 37) 00:02:29( 33) 00:01:58( 32) 00:01:17( 31)
6 Филиппова Наталья МГУ 3912 1981 0 00:45:13 6 00:00:58( 39) 00:01:13( 40) 00:02:25( 44) 00:01:18( 43) 00:02:13( 42) 00:01:58( 45) 00:02:50( 49) 00:02:02( 48) 00:02:07( 41) 00:02:47( 34) 00:03:03( 46) 00:01:34( 47) 00:03:10( 36) 00:03:45( 38) 00:02:15( 35) 00:01:47( 33) 00:03:22( 37) 00:02:29( 32) 00:01:51( 31)
7 Попова Екатерина Динамо II 2974 1977 0 00:51:37 7 00:02:37( 38) 00:03:48( 31) 00:02:09( 32) 00:03:14( 37) 00:04:21( 33) 00:02:11( 35) 00:02:23( 46) 00:01:32( 47) 00:03:24( 34) 00:02:38( 41) 00:02:14( 48) 00:02:47( 36) 00:04:23( 44) 00:01:32( 49) 00:02:37( 45) 00:02:21( 42) 00:02:05( 43) 00:02:10( 40) 00:01:42( 39)
8 Назарова Александра МГУ 21 1978 3 00:58:37 8 00:02:40( 31) 00:03:07( 32) 00:02:19( 37) 00:03:15( 46) 00:02:01( 34) 00:07:46( 41) 00:02:24( 48) 00:01:27( 49) 00:01:47( 45) 00:01:48( 42) 00:01:17( 43) 00:01:30( 44) 00:07:18( 36) 00:03:35( 47) 00:02:17( 35) 00:02:25( 33) 00:04:06( 38) 00:01:34( 40)
9 Елизарьева Елена 15 1981 0 01:18:11 9 00:01:31( 39) 00:05:46( 40) 00:05:40( 43) 00:01:43( 42) 00:04:24( 44) 00:03:03( 49) 00:02:13( 45) 00:03:07( 48) 00:02:31( 41) 00:04:33( 34) 00:02:36( 46) 00:01:19( 47) 00:03:25( 36) 00:04:51( 35) 00:02:18( 33) 00:03:24( 37) 00:02:49( 32) 00:09:08( 33)
10 Степанова Светлана Лично 3539 1980 21 01:24:10 10 00:01:40( 39) 00:01:36( 40) 00:02:03( 44) 00:04:02( 42) 00:02:37( 45) 00:04:41( 49) 00:11:05( 38) 00:03:39( 36) 00:12:01( 46) 00:02:20( 47) 00:02:38( 35) 00:01:28( 33)
11 Фомина Ольга СДЮСШ 395 3 01:30:15 11 00:02:37( 31) 00:02:38( 32) 00:03:12( 37) 00:03:46( 33) 00:02:07( 35) 00:02:24( 46) 00:08:00( 34) 00:03:48( 47) 00:03:31( 41) 00:03:05( 48) 00:03:50( 36) 00:04:18( 49) 00:13:17( 45) 00:03:05( 42) 00:02:36( 43) 00:02:18( 40) 00:03:42( 44) 00:15:28( 38)
12 Бакуняева СДЮСШ 1391 3 01:30:16 12 00:02:37( 31) 00:02:39( 32) 00:03:15( 37) 00:03:46( 33) 00:02:14( 35) 00:02:13( 46) 00:07:40( 34) 00:04:09( 47) 00:03:29( 41) 00:03:05( 48) 00:04:18( 36) 00:03:49( 49) 00:13:27( 45) 00:02:57( 42) 00:02:37( 43) 00:02:17( 40) 00:03:41( 44) 00:15:28( 38)
13 Тернова СДЮСШ 2912 3 01:30:22 13 00:02:29( 31) 00:02:41( 32) 00:03:14( 37) 00:03:46( 33) 00:02:06( 35) 00:02:22( 46) 00:08:11( 34) 00:03:38( 47) 00:03:29( 41) 00:03:05( 48) 00:04:01( 36) 00:04:03( 49) 00:13:23( 45) 00:03:04( 42) 00:02:38( 43) 00:02:19( 40) 00:03:42( 44) 00:15:31( 38)
14 Засорина Виктория 43 1977 18 01:30:54 14 00:03:02( 39) 00:08:56( 43) 00:02:02( 42) 00:03:26( 45) 00:03:48( 49) 00:02:36( 44) 00:02:05( 40) 00:02:55( 38) 00:13:18( 48) 00:04:29( 41) 00:11:30( 46) 00:02:19( 47) 00:04:32( 35)
15 Еремеева Анна 12 1974 18 01:32:30 15 00:04:29( 40) 00:03:18( 43) 00:02:07( 42) 00:03:16( 45) 00:09:25( 44) 00:01:30( 49) 00:03:05( 48) 00:03:02( 41) 00:09:40( 34) 00:03:31( 46) 00:02:37( 35) 00:04:46( 33) 00:09:44( 32)
16 Фомина Наталья СДЮСШ 3442 0 01:33:03 16 00:04:10( 31) 00:02:43( 33) 00:02:22( 32) 00:05:55( 37) 00:06:37( 35) 00:03:41( 46) 00:02:39( 47) 00:05:28( 34) 00:14:23( 41) 00:03:49( 48) 00:08:34( 49) 00:03:13( 45) 00:04:58( 42) 00:02:52( 43) 00:02:18( 44) 00:02:31( 40) 00:02:48( 39) 00:04:25( 38) 00:03:48( 36)
17 Царева Елена Лично 4023 1967 3 01:50:19 17 00:03:04( 31) 00:03:22( 32) 00:03:48( 37) 00:05:49( 35) 00:02:44( 33) 00:07:04( 46) 00:02:24( 47) 00:04:02( 41) 00:06:50( 34) 00:08:38( 48) 00:10:56( 36) 00:06:02( 38) 00:03:21( 40) 00:03:42( 43) 00:04:16( 42) 00:04:39( 45) 00:06:17( 49) 00:02:28( 44)
Ж40, 19 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР ШТРАФ Результат Место Прим
1 Захарова Ольга Лично I 1324 1963 0 00:38:09 1 00:01:55( 38) 00:01:57( 36) 00:02:53( 35) 00:01:16( 33) 00:01:45( 31) 00:01:53( 32) 00:02:11( 37) 00:03:00( 46) 00:01:17( 47) 00:02:22( 34) 00:02:02( 41) 00:01:58( 48) 00:02:29( 49) 00:01:13( 44) 00:02:26( 45) 00:02:13( 42) 00:01:38( 43) 00:01:36( 40) 00:01:08( 39)
2 Юрманова Людмила МФТИ I 4305 1959 0 00:47:19 2 00:02:18( 31) 00:02:55( 35) 00:01:18( 33) 00:01:28( 32) 00:02:58( 37) 00:02:55( 46) 00:02:44( 34) 00:02:44( 47) 00:02:50( 41) 00:02:21( 48) 00:02:06( 36) 00:02:28( 49) 00:02:24( 45) 00:03:08( 42) 00:02:29( 43) 00:01:41( 44) 00:01:32( 40) 00:04:10( 38) 00:01:27( 39)
3 Зотова Светлана Мос.Компас-Ориента I 1368 1957 0 00:49:20 3 00:02:34( 38) 00:02:12( 31) 00:02:07( 32) 00:02:37( 37) 00:04:13( 33) 00:01:31( 35) 00:02:04( 46) 00:03:46( 34) 00:03:12( 41) 00:02:24( 47) 00:02:56( 36) 00:02:50( 48) 00:01:45( 49) 00:02:08( 44) 00:02:21( 45) 00:03:50( 42) 00:02:05( 43) 00:01:49( 40) 00:01:27( 39)
4 Данильченкова Ольга Фотон 989 1961 0 00:51:53 4 00:03:03( 40) 00:01:38( 39) 00:05:24( 38) 00:04:00( 36) 00:03:26( 44) 00:01:49( 43) 00:01:46( 42) 00:03:19( 45) 00:03:04( 49) 00:02:08( 48) 00:02:24( 41) 00:02:02( 47) 00:02:39( 34) 00:01:51( 46) 00:01:48( 35) 00:01:22( 33) 00:02:11( 37) 00:04:49( 32) 00:01:15( 31)
5 Колоскова Ирина МФТИ I 1720 1960 0 00:52:35 5 00:03:33( 31) 00:03:08( 33) 00:02:02( 35) 00:03:27( 32) 00:02:59( 37) 00:03:14( 46) 00:03:01( 34) 00:02:49( 47) 00:02:34( 41) 00:03:00( 36) 00:02:42( 48) 00:02:08( 49) 00:02:44( 45) 00:02:24( 42) 00:02:12( 43) 00:01:43( 44) 00:01:42( 40) 00:03:47( 38) 00:01:59( 39)
6 Анкудинова Майя Ярославль МС 190 1965 3 00:57:26 6 00:01:21( 39) 00:01:26( 40) 00:01:58( 43) 00:01:42( 42) 00:02:21( 45) 00:02:36( 43) 00:08:05( 49) 00:02:14( 48) 00:02:10( 41) 00:02:41( 47) 00:01:22( 46) 00:02:39( 34) 00:07:08( 37) 00:03:19( 32) 00:01:30( 31) 00:03:08( 33) 00:01:20( 35) 00:03:07( 36) 00:01:53( 38)
7 Цветаева Галина Лично III 4026 1965 0 01:02:52 7 00:04:33( 32) 00:03:56( 37) 00:04:10( 33) 00:02:30( 31) 00:05:51( 46) 00:03:10( 34) 00:03:06( 41) 00:02:22( 47) 00:03:30( 35) 00:04:38( 36) 00:03:12( 48) 00:02:35( 49) 00:02:43( 45) 00:04:08( 42) 00:02:29( 43) 00:02:23( 44) 00:01:39( 40) 00:02:28( 38) 00:02:01( 39)
8 Сафонова Татьяна СДЮСШ III 3274 1966 0 01:03:22 8 00:03:02( 39) 00:01:46( 40) 00:02:04( 43) 00:02:24( 42) 00:03:10( 45) 00:03:09( 44) 00:01:45( 49) 00:03:51( 48) 00:04:01( 36) 00:04:05( 47) 00:02:52( 41) 00:04:17( 34) 00:04:45( 46) 00:06:04( 37) 00:02:45( 32) 00:02:45( 31) 00:02:44( 33) 00:02:04( 35) 00:03:16( 38)
9 Качалина Марина Тверь 1587 1965 0 01:07:26 9 00:02:38( 31) 00:02:09( 32) 00:02:53( 37) 00:04:47( 35) 00:01:51( 33) 00:06:01( 38) 00:07:20( 36) 00:02:58( 47) 00:01:32( 46) 00:02:48( 34) 00:05:21( 41) 00:02:37( 48) 00:02:43( 49) 00:01:24( 44) 00:02:27( 45) 00:02:16( 42) 00:01:42( 42) 00:02:08( 43) 00:05:16( 40) 00:04:53( 39)
10 Вадюхина Елена КФК-110 III 588 1958 6 01:23:16 10 00:03:15( 31) 00:03:04( 32) 00:08:51( 37) 00:04:16( 33) 00:02:39( 35) 00:03:07( 46) 00:02:12( 47) 00:05:34( 34) 00:03:53( 41) 00:02:57( 48) 00:03:34( 36) 00:03:22( 49) 00:02:52( 44) 00:03:39( 45) 00:02:31( 42) 00:02:58( 43) 00:10:22( 38)
11 Карагичева Наталья Опал-Химки 5 1966 3 01:33:10 11 00:03:36( 31) 00:02:29( 32) 00:03:43( 37) 00:05:39( 46) 00:05:42( 33) 00:01:59( 35) 00:04:19( 38) 00:03:38( 36) 00:02:49( 47) 00:14:53( 41) 00:11:10( 34) 00:06:49( 48) 00:03:00( 49) 00:02:19( 44) 00:03:10( 45) 00:06:41( 42) 00:02:40( 43) 00:02:03( 40)
Ж50, 19 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР ШТРАФ Результат Место Прим
1 Бортновская Тамара ВНИИА КМС 503 1950 0 00:41:05 1 00:01:01( 39) 00:01:35( 38) 00:01:35( 40) 00:01:34( 44) 00:01:03( 43) 00:01:44( 42) 00:01:57( 45) 00:02:01( 49) 00:03:24( 36) 00:01:55( 48) 00:01:54( 41) 00:01:55( 47) 00:01:08( 46) 00:02:08( 34) 00:05:23( 37) 00:03:59( 35) 00:01:22( 33) 00:01:42( 32) 00:01:26( 31)
2 Чижикова Людмила СДЮСШ II 4098 1951 0 00:43:12 2 00:01:43( 31) 00:01:48( 32) 00:02:18( 37) 00:02:04( 33) 00:01:25( 35) 00:02:19( 46) 00:03:10( 47) 00:03:41( 34) 00:02:15( 41) 00:02:00( 48) 00:02:18( 36) 00:02:02( 38) 00:02:01( 40) 00:01:52( 43) 00:01:36( 44) 00:01:21( 49) 00:02:02( 45) 00:01:26( 42) 00:04:45( 39)
3 Барсукова Татьяна ЮНИТЕКС КМС 315 1952 0 00:46:28 3 00:03:42( 38) 00:02:12( 31) 00:02:05( 32) 00:02:18( 37) 00:04:20( 33) 00:01:54( 35) 00:01:44( 46) 00:04:04( 34) 00:02:18( 41) 00:02:51( 47) 00:03:09( 36) 00:02:16( 48) 00:01:33( 49) 00:02:05( 45) 00:02:38( 42) 00:01:44( 43) 00:01:29( 44) 00:01:29( 40) 00:01:14( 39)
4 Игнатенко Раиса Билдер I 1427 1947 0 00:47:17 4 00:02:07( 31) 00:03:06( 35) 00:01:17( 33) 00:01:32( 32) 00:02:35( 37) 00:03:13( 46) 00:02:42( 34) 00:02:35( 47) 00:02:52( 41) 00:02:30( 48) 00:02:13( 36) 00:02:25( 49) 00:02:24( 45) 00:02:56( 42) 00:02:30( 43) 00:01:45( 44) 00:01:39( 40) 00:04:05( 38) 00:01:30( 39)
5 Троянова Вера Билдер I 3787 1953 0 00:58:39 5 00:02:38( 38) 00:02:35( 35) 00:03:14( 33) 00:01:41( 31) 00:02:06( 32) 00:04:54( 37) 00:04:19( 46) 00:03:28( 34) 00:03:44( 41) 00:02:45( 48) 00:03:29( 47) 00:05:04( 36) 00:03:36( 49) 00:03:09( 44) 00:02:31( 45) 00:01:53( 42) 00:02:24( 43) 00:01:56( 40) 00:01:47( 39)
6 Русанова Елена Искатель-взросл. КМС 3143 1950 0 00:59:24 6 00:01:30( 39) 00:03:49( 40) 00:02:56( 44) 00:01:29( 43) 00:02:25( 42) 00:02:23( 45) 00:01:58( 49) 00:04:02( 48) 00:03:58( 41) 00:03:08( 34) 00:04:09( 46) 00:01:52( 47) 00:04:21( 36) 00:02:23( 38) 00:03:09( 35) 00:02:15( 33) 00:04:50( 37) 00:02:46( 32) 00:03:25( 31)
7 Петрова Татьяна Московский Компас II 2867 1956 0 01:04:00 7 00:04:08( 31) 00:03:34( 32) 00:04:55( 37) 00:05:26( 33) 00:01:58( 35) 00:04:22( 38) 00:03:08( 36) 00:04:02( 47) 00:01:30( 46) 00:04:04( 34) 00:04:07( 41) 00:02:53( 48) 00:02:25( 49) 00:01:48( 44) 00:04:11( 45) 00:03:10( 42) 00:02:56( 43) 00:02:26( 40) 00:01:31( 39)
8 Чижикова Людмила СДЮСШ 3266 1951 0 01:21:56 8 00:02:17( 39) 00:03:25( 40) 00:03:59( 43) 00:03:31( 42) 00:03:56( 45) 00:03:21( 44) 00:03:11( 49) 00:03:30( 48) 00:03:24( 41) 00:09:40( 36) 00:04:37( 47) 00:02:13( 46) 00:04:59( 34) 00:07:44( 37) 00:05:31( 32) 00:02:47( 31) 00:03:59( 33) 00:02:09( 35) 00:04:28( 38)
9 Лойко Зинаида Лично III 2196 1947 21 01:35:25 9 00:01:37( 39) 00:02:14( 40) 00:04:08( 43) 00:02:43( 42) 00:03:07( 45) 00:08:07( 49) 00:03:15( 48) 00:04:10( 41) 00:14:12( 36) 00:02:41( 38) 00:11:50( 38) 00:03:39( 35) 00:05:55( 33)
Ж60, 19 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР ШТРАФ Результат Место Прим
1 Лабутина Людмила Медведково I 2087 1940 0 01:01:26 1 00:02:27( 31) 00:03:07( 35) 00:04:35( 33) 00:01:23( 32) 00:02:41( 37) 00:03:51( 46) 00:02:58( 34) 00:02:42( 41) 00:03:20( 47) 00:02:51( 36) 00:02:11( 38) 00:01:40( 40) 00:02:12( 44) 00:06:02( 48) 00:03:54( 45) 00:03:09( 49) 00:02:05( 44) 00:03:20( 42) 00:02:20( 43) 00:03:09( 39)
2 Еремеева Галина Кунцево-ОРСА II 1164 1939 0 01:04:31 2 00:03:04( 31) 00:02:39( 32) 00:03:56( 37) 00:05:00( 33) 00:02:15( 35) 00:02:47( 46) 00:01:56( 47) 00:04:36( 34) 00:03:22( 41) 00:02:54( 48) 00:03:44( 36) 00:04:05( 38) 00:03:09( 40) 00:02:40( 44) 00:02:13( 49) 00:03:00( 45) 00:04:29( 42) 00:02:33( 43) 00:04:16( 39)
3 Бартеньева Александра Центр I 316 1940 0 01:05:25 3 00:03:09( 31) 00:03:04( 32) 00:03:35( 37) 00:03:58( 33) 00:01:47( 35) 00:02:45( 46) 00:01:50( 47) 00:04:11( 34) 00:05:22( 41) 00:03:19( 48) 00:02:41( 49) 00:03:42( 45) 00:03:00( 42) 00:03:17( 43) 00:02:22( 44) 00:06:45( 36) 00:02:41( 38) 00:04:20( 40) 00:01:49( 39)
4 Рязанская Татьяна Кунцево-ОРСА I 3190 1946 0 01:23:52 4 00:02:51( 39) 00:05:19( 38) 00:04:16( 40) 00:03:41( 43) 00:02:52( 42) 00:04:47( 45) 00:04:27( 44) 00:03:17( 49) 00:03:55( 48) 00:07:48( 41) 00:06:19( 34) 00:06:47( 46) 00:03:17( 47) 00:08:08( 36) 00:07:57( 35) 00:00:46( 33) 00:00:14( 37) 00:00:06( 32) 00:00:05( 31)
5 Бочарова Раиса Раменское II 510 1940 0 01:49:00 5 00:02:33( 39) 00:03:25( 40) 00:23:27( 38) 00:05:09( 36) 00:04:44( 44) 00:02:36( 43) 00:03:11( 42) 00:03:08( 45) 00:03:56( 49) 00:03:13( 48) 00:04:08( 41) 00:15:55( 34) 00:05:38( 47) 00:02:18( 46) 00:03:08( 35) 00:03:02( 33) 00:05:32( 37) 00:03:21( 32) 00:06:13( 31)
Ж70, 19 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР ШТРАФ Результат Место Прим
1 Степанова Лариса Центр II 3537 1935 6 01:12:12 1 00:02:48( 39) 00:02:34( 40) 00:03:02( 43) 00:03:51( 42) 00:03:29( 45) 00:04:04( 44) 00:02:49( 49) 00:03:35( 48) 00:04:04( 41) 00:04:55( 34) 00:06:30( 47) 00:02:04( 46) 00:03:24( 35) 00:02:20( 33) 00:05:00( 37) 00:04:34( 32) 00:03:02( 31)
М12, 19 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР ШТРАФ Результат Место Прим
1 Кречетов Павел СДЮСШ 1925 1995 15 00:46:15 1 00:01:48( 39) 00:01:19( 40) 00:01:44( 43) 00:01:37( 44) 00:01:44( 49) 00:02:55( 48) 00:02:58( 36) 00:03:46( 47) 00:01:50( 46) 00:02:09( 35) 00:01:51( 33) 00:01:44( 32) 00:01:36( 31) 00:02:24( 38)
2 Иванов Сергей СДЮСШ 2793 1995 15 00:46:15 1 00:01:41( 39) 00:01:21( 40) 00:01:50( 43) 00:01:31( 44) 00:01:43( 49) 00:02:56( 48) 00:02:57( 36) 00:03:54( 47) 00:01:41( 46) 00:02:13( 35) 00:01:55( 33) 00:01:37( 32) 00:01:34( 31) 00:02:28( 38)
3 Иванов Михаил СДЮСШ 277 1997 15 00:46:54 3 00:02:06( 39) 00:01:20( 40) 00:01:47( 43) 00:01:34( 44) 00:01:57( 49) 00:02:43( 48) 00:03:00( 36) 00:03:49( 47) 00:01:40( 46) 00:02:16( 35) 00:01:49( 33) 00:01:39( 32) 00:01:35( 31) 00:02:32( 38)
4 Бузов Никита 48 1996 0 00:48:41 4 00:00:59( 39) 00:01:56( 40) 00:02:04( 43) 00:01:28( 42) 00:02:27( 45) 00:02:12( 44) 00:01:28( 49) 00:02:28( 48) 00:02:31( 41) 00:03:19( 34) 00:02:35( 47) 00:03:08( 36) 00:03:01( 38) 00:03:10( 35) 00:02:23( 46) 00:03:41( 37) 00:03:44( 32) 00:02:07( 33) 00:01:56( 31)
5 Лопатко Константин Искатель 36 1995 3 00:49:59 5 00:01:06( 39) 00:00:59( 40) 00:02:10( 43) 00:01:22( 42) 00:02:45( 45) 00:02:45( 44) 00:01:15( 49) 00:02:11( 48) 00:02:22( 41) 00:04:12( 36) 00:02:30( 47) 00:02:43( 34) 00:02:14( 46) 00:01:43( 35) 00:03:50( 32) 00:02:28( 37) 00:06:50( 33) 00:01:37( 31)
6 Сафонов Владислав СДЮСШ 3441 1994 3 00:52:15 6 00:01:02( 39) 00:01:57( 38) 00:02:10( 40) 00:02:03( 43) 00:02:14( 42) 00:02:36( 45) 00:02:57( 44) 00:01:31( 49) 00:03:00( 36) 00:02:50( 48) 00:02:29( 41) 00:03:18( 34) 00:02:50( 46) 00:01:43( 47) 00:03:30( 35) 00:04:15( 33) 00:05:13( 32) 00:01:29( 31)
7 Воробьев Максим Фотон IIю 707 1997 0 00:54:43 7 00:02:43( 31) 00:02:12( 32) 00:02:29( 37) 00:04:16( 33) 00:03:13( 35) 00:02:09( 46) 00:06:35( 34) 00:04:43( 41) 00:02:48( 47) 00:02:38( 36) 00:02:40( 48) 00:02:56( 49) 00:02:04( 45) 00:02:08( 42) 00:01:44( 43) 00:01:36( 44) 00:01:18( 40) 00:01:37( 38) 00:03:49( 39)
8 Батукаев Нашхо Искатель III 327 1996 0 00:56:29 8 00:00:43( 39) 00:01:58( 40) 00:01:56( 43) 00:01:40( 42) 00:03:04( 45) 00:02:37( 44) 00:01:50( 49) 00:02:36( 48) 00:02:58( 41) 00:03:43( 34) 00:02:09( 46) 00:01:35( 47) 00:04:53( 36) 00:05:23( 38) 00:03:50( 35) 00:02:49( 33) 00:03:37( 37) 00:04:28( 32) 00:00:10( 32) 00:02:12( 31)
9 Биргер Дмитрий Искатель Iю 397 1995 0 00:59:21 9 00:01:34( 39) 00:01:39( 40) 00:02:36( 43) 00:01:26( 42) 00:02:43( 45) 00:02:40( 44) 00:01:24( 49) 00:02:09( 48) 00:02:27( 41) 00:03:56( 36) 00:03:02( 47) 00:03:17( 34) 00:02:22( 46) 00:02:00( 35) 00:08:45( 38) 00:05:11( 33) 00:02:10( 32) 00:02:59( 37) 00:04:37( 31)
10 Коновалов Александр Искатель 42 1996 0 00:59:24 10 00:01:04( 39) 00:01:44( 40) 00:02:25( 43) 00:01:31( 42) 00:02:58( 45) 00:02:38( 44) 00:01:52( 49) 00:02:32( 48) 00:03:19( 41) 00:03:27( 34) 00:02:10( 46) 00:01:32( 47) 00:05:00( 36) 00:05:24( 38) 00:03:45( 35) 00:02:10( 33) 00:06:43( 37) 00:03:46( 32) 00:03:07( 31)
11 Иванов Михаил СДЮСШ 1407 1997 0 01:09:27 11 00:01:51( 39) 00:01:53( 40) 00:02:51( 43) 00:02:09( 42) 00:03:14( 45) 00:02:20( 49) 00:01:40( 44) 00:03:27( 48) 00:06:05( 41) 00:06:00( 34) 00:02:50( 46) 00:02:55( 47) 00:06:10( 36) 00:03:18( 38) 00:03:02( 35) 00:06:27( 33) 00:04:41( 37) 00:03:02( 32) 00:02:35( 31)
12 Романов Андрей 41 1994 0 01:14:43 12 00:03:07( 31) 00:03:06( 32) 00:06:50( 37) 00:11:16( 34) 00:02:11( 46) 00:03:01( 35) 00:01:58( 33) 00:05:02( 47) 00:03:12( 41) 00:02:59( 48) 00:07:07( 49) 00:02:40( 45) 00:01:34( 42) 00:01:50( 43) 00:01:54( 44) 00:04:28( 36) 00:03:17( 38) 00:03:22( 43) 00:01:44( 40) 00:02:49( 39)
13 Савинов Александр СДЮСШ 1649 1998 9 01:29:30 13 00:05:59( 31) 00:02:31( 32) 00:05:17( 37) 00:04:39( 35) 00:03:38( 46) 00:02:44( 47) 00:05:03( 34) 00:04:21( 41) 00:03:11( 48) 00:06:54( 38) 00:03:24( 40) 00:02:53( 43) 00:03:21( 44) 00:02:05( 49) 00:04:42( 45) 00:07:47( 42)
14 Артамонов Роман 40 1994 6 01:47:54 14 00:04:02( 40) 00:03:16( 38) 00:07:15( 46) 00:04:32( 47) 00:04:46( 34) 00:03:08( 41) 00:13:32( 37) 00:04:38( 32) 00:02:58( 31) 00:02:14( 33) 00:01:45( 35) 00:10:04( 36) 00:05:14( 48) 00:09:47( 49) 00:09:48( 45) 00:04:06( 42) 00:04:47( 43)
15 Давыдов Томас 37 1995 12 01:53:53 15 00:04:09( 40) 00:07:39( 36) 00:04:36( 47) 00:02:53( 46) 00:03:54( 34) 00:13:36( 37) 00:04:45( 32) 00:04:56( 31) 00:04:21( 33) 00:02:04( 35) 00:14:34( 48) 00:09:51( 49) 00:10:10( 45) 00:03:45( 42) 00:04:35( 43)
16 Сурин Андрей 46 1994 24 01:55:34 16 00:06:52( 36) 00:04:06( 41) 00:04:28( 34) 00:02:54( 47) 00:08:51( 31) 00:07:21( 32) 00:04:40( 37) 00:05:43( 46) 00:12:41( 41) 00:12:51( 40) 00:00:11( 40) 00:07:37( 42) 00:11:25( 39)
17 Адуевский Антон 39 1994 15 01:59:24 17 00:08:22( 36) 00:04:13( 41) 00:03:40( 34) 00:03:07( 47) 00:05:54( 35) 00:01:32( 33) 00:01:49( 31) 00:05:30( 32) 00:04:46( 37) 00:05:05( 32) 00:05:22( 31) 00:03:51( 33) 00:02:13( 35) 00:14:33( 48) 00:09:56( 49) 00:10:00( 45) 00:03:44( 42) 00:04:26( 43)
18 Вашанашвилли Лука Фотон-107 32 1996 33 02:12:51 18 00:23:33( 40) 00:12:07( 38) 00:04:03( 36) 00:10:01( 41) 00:06:00( 34) 00:06:57( 46) 00:21:09( 33) 00:11:12( 31)
М14, 19 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР ШТРАФ Результат Место Прим
1 Ермаченков Филипп ССО МИФИ II 1182 1993 0 00:37:10 1 00:00:39( 39) 00:01:28( 38) 00:01:38( 40) 00:01:53( 44) 00:03:13( 43) 00:01:15( 42) 00:02:08( 45) 00:01:23( 49) 00:01:17( 48) 00:01:45( 36) 00:02:30( 41) 00:01:47( 47) 00:02:08( 34) 00:01:38( 46) 00:01:31( 35) 00:04:44( 37) 00:01:54( 32) 00:01:07( 33) 00:01:16( 31)
2 Костин Владислав Искатель II 1851 1993 0 00:38:08 2 00:00:41( 39) 00:01:10( 40) 00:01:36( 43) 00:01:15( 42) 00:02:08( 45) 00:01:40( 44) 00:01:04( 49) 00:01:38( 48) 00:01:38( 41) 00:02:17( 47) 00:02:36( 34) 00:01:43( 46) 00:04:53( 37) 00:02:00( 32) 00:01:41( 33) 00:01:06( 35) 00:03:55( 36) 00:01:53( 38) 00:01:37( 31)
3 Воронин Геннадий СДЮСШ IIIю 711 1993 0 00:43:16 3 00:01:50( 31) 00:01:44( 32) 00:02:13( 37) 00:02:11( 33) 00:01:26( 35) 00:02:09( 46) 00:03:10( 47) 00:03:38( 34) 00:02:23( 41) 00:01:55( 48) 00:02:20( 36) 00:01:58( 38) 00:02:01( 40) 00:02:06( 43) 00:01:26( 44) 00:01:33( 49) 00:02:10( 45) 00:01:11( 42) 00:04:40( 39)
4 Улькин Алексей Спартак Долгопрудный II 3818 1992 3 00:49:49 4 00:02:11( 32) 00:03:17( 35) 00:05:00( 31) 00:02:12( 33) 00:01:55( 37) 00:02:25( 46) 00:01:44( 34) 00:01:40( 47) 00:03:02( 41) 00:02:35( 36) 00:04:15( 48) 00:01:17( 49) 00:02:13( 45) 00:01:40( 42) 00:01:06( 43) 00:01:05( 44) 00:01:19( 40) 00:02:33( 38) 00:02:06( 35)
5 Громов Алексей Искатель 53 1993 9 00:52:44 5 00:00:46( 39) 00:01:10( 40) 00:01:35( 43) 00:01:17( 42) 00:02:08( 45) 00:01:43( 44) 00:01:30( 49) 00:01:46( 48) 00:02:38( 36) 00:02:50( 41) 00:03:07( 47) 00:01:32( 46) 00:02:34( 34) 00:09:35( 37) 00:02:49( 33) 00:03:49( 32)
6 Лацис Михаил Фотон 50 1993 0 00:54:41 6 00:00:52( 39) 00:01:08( 40) 00:01:28( 43) 00:01:21( 42) 00:01:51( 45) 00:01:47( 44) 00:01:19( 49) 00:01:51( 48) 00:13:48( 38) 00:03:25( 35) 00:02:01( 46) 00:01:18( 47) 00:03:29( 36) 00:03:04( 41) 00:02:44( 34) 00:05:37( 37) 00:02:39( 32) 00:02:01( 33) 00:01:20( 31)
7 Доронин Дмитрий 47 1993 3 01:01:13 7 00:01:19( 39) 00:03:09( 40) 00:02:14( 43) 00:02:09( 42) 00:03:03( 45) 00:02:25( 44) 00:01:31( 49) 00:02:23( 48) 00:02:09( 41) 00:08:35( 34) 00:02:17( 46) 00:01:22( 47) 00:03:51( 35) 00:01:26( 33) 00:01:24( 32) 00:01:41( 31) 00:08:13( 36) 00:06:33( 38)
8 Фомин Николай СДЮСШ IIю 3926 1992 0 01:27:22 8 00:02:29( 31) 00:02:41( 32) 00:03:14( 37) 00:03:46( 33) 00:02:06( 35) 00:02:22( 46) 00:08:11( 34) 00:03:38( 47) 00:03:29( 41) 00:03:05( 48) 00:04:01( 36) 00:04:03( 49) 00:13:23( 45) 00:03:04( 42) 00:02:38( 43) 00:02:19( 40) 00:03:42( 44) 00:15:31( 38)
9 Хабаров Максим 23 1993 42 01:42:46 9 00:05:12( 40) 00:08:35( 44) 00:05:10( 43) 00:10:30( 43) 00:19:59( 36) 00:06:22( 38)
10 Степаненков Максим 44 1993 6 01:47:59 10 00:04:08( 40) 00:03:12( 38) 00:07:05( 46) 00:04:49( 47) 00:04:49( 34) 00:03:00( 41) 00:13:19( 37) 00:04:45( 32) 00:03:06( 31) 00:02:09( 33) 00:01:48( 35) 00:05:50( 47) 00:03:57( 36) 00:05:33( 48) 00:10:32( 49) 00:09:40( 45) 00:00:02( 45) 00:04:08( 42) 00:03:54( 43) 00:00:10( 43)
11 Иванов Никита 45 1993 12 01:54:05 11 00:04:06( 40) 00:07:42( 36) 00:04:50( 47) 00:02:44( 46) 00:03:58( 34) 00:13:39( 37) 00:04:40( 32) 00:04:59( 31) 00:04:17( 33) 00:02:03( 35) 00:14:52( 48) 00:10:15( 49) 00:09:38( 45) 00:00:07( 45) 00:04:22( 42) 00:03:48( 43)
12 Филоненко Максим Фотон-107 9 1994 0 01:59:42 12 00:03:00( 38) 00:06:01( 36) 00:07:14( 48) 00:04:14( 45) 00:05:59( 42) 00:04:46( 43) 00:04:27( 44) 00:02:26( 49) 00:04:26( 40) 00:03:55( 39) 00:05:09( 31) 00:03:49( 32) 00:03:57( 37) 00:08:48( 34) 00:06:25( 41) 00:04:18( 47) 00:24:39( 46) 00:02:54( 35) 00:06:32( 33)
13 Кленко Григорий 26 1993 12 02:08:54 13 00:05:08( 40) 00:03:14( 38) 00:06:00( 36) 00:07:08( 41) 00:04:23( 34) 00:06:27( 46) 00:02:22( 47) 00:05:12( 36) 00:06:04( 49) 00:05:04( 45) 00:03:28( 42) 00:03:44( 43) 00:03:52( 44) 00:19:59( 40) 00:07:27( 31) 00:02:35( 33) 00:02:19( 32)
14 Ильин Дмитрий Фотон-107 38 1994 33 02:13:09 14 00:24:06( 40) 00:11:53( 38) 00:04:11( 36) 00:09:47( 41) 00:06:12( 34) 00:06:31( 46) 00:21:47( 33) 00:10:45( 31)
М16, 19 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР ШТРАФ Результат Место Прим
1 Пинчук Алексей СДЮСШ II 2883 1991 0 00:31:15 1 00:01:41( 39) 00:01:21( 40) 00:01:50( 43) 00:01:31( 44) 00:01:43( 49) 00:02:56( 48) 00:02:57( 36) 00:03:54( 47) 00:01:41( 46) 00:02:13( 35) 00:01:55( 33) 00:01:37( 32) 00:01:34( 31) 00:02:28( 38)
2 Даниченков Дмитрий Искатель 4370 1991 6 00:31:55 2 00:00:43( 39) 00:01:22( 38) 00:01:13( 40) 00:01:26( 43) 00:01:18( 42) 00:01:51( 45) 00:01:42( 44) 00:00:54( 49) 00:01:35( 48) 00:02:05( 36) 00:02:26( 41) 00:01:42( 47) 00:00:54( 46) 00:01:15( 35) 00:01:11( 33) 00:01:21( 32) 00:01:20( 31)
3 Попов Иван ЭТК Африка 29 1991 0 01:00:39 3 00:03:10( 31) 00:01:52( 32) 00:02:27( 37) 00:04:19( 46) 00:02:45( 34) 00:03:36( 41) 00:02:16( 48) 00:02:40( 47) 00:02:30( 36) 00:02:36( 49) 00:02:56( 45) 00:02:39( 42) 00:01:43( 43) 00:03:14( 44) 00:01:30( 40) 00:04:51( 38) 00:02:46( 39) 00:06:27( 33) 00:02:33( 35)
4 Ефимов Илья СДЮСШ I 1204 1990 0 01:09:27 4 00:01:51( 39) 00:01:53( 40) 00:02:51( 43) 00:02:09( 42) 00:03:14( 45) 00:02:20( 49) 00:01:40( 44) 00:03:27( 48) 00:06:05( 41) 00:06:00( 34) 00:02:50( 46) 00:02:55( 47) 00:06:10( 36) 00:03:18( 38) 00:03:02( 35) 00:06:27( 33) 00:04:41( 37) 00:03:02( 32) 00:02:35( 31)
5 Сыгуров Василий ЭТК Африка 25 1990 0 01:26:30 5 00:07:20( 33) 00:03:07( 32) 00:04:48( 37) 00:04:05( 46) 00:03:14( 34) 00:03:55( 41) 00:02:58( 48) 00:02:07( 49) 00:04:04( 45) 00:05:45( 42) 00:02:40( 43) 00:02:01( 44) 00:04:35( 38) 00:02:35( 40) 00:12:26( 47) 00:03:42( 36) 00:04:42( 35) 00:06:48( 31) 00:04:06( 39)
М20, 19 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР ШТРАФ Результат Место Прим
1 Чистяков Станислав Искатель КМС 4111 1988 0 00:32:58 1 00:00:56( 39) 00:01:25( 38) 00:01:15( 40) 00:01:12( 43) 00:01:33( 42) 00:01:53( 45) 00:01:44( 44) 00:01:11( 49) 00:01:44( 48) 00:01:51( 41) 00:02:21( 36) 00:01:57( 47) 00:01:59( 34) 00:01:53( 46) 00:01:40( 35) 00:01:09( 33) 00:01:57( 37) 00:02:19( 32) 00:01:17( 31)
2 Гаген-Торн Александр СДЮСШ КМС 749 1987 3 00:35:07 2 00:00:48( 39) 00:00:59( 40) 00:01:49( 38) 00:02:58( 35) 00:01:07( 33) 00:01:53( 31) 00:01:31( 32) 00:01:51( 37) 00:01:44( 46) 00:03:04( 34) 00:01:35( 47) 00:01:28( 41) 00:01:26( 48) 00:01:15( 49) 00:00:50( 44) 00:01:53( 45) 00:01:32( 43) 00:01:04( 42)
3 Горячев Михаил ССО МИФИ II 878 1988 0 00:35:17 3 00:00:33( 39) 00:00:55( 40) 00:01:41( 44) 00:00:48( 43) 00:01:03( 42) 00:01:43( 45) 00:01:30( 49) 00:01:20( 48) 00:01:57( 41) 00:02:43( 34) 00:01:45( 46) 00:01:52( 37) 00:01:57( 32) 00:01:40( 31) 00:01:07( 33) 00:02:09( 35) 00:02:01( 47) 00:03:21( 36) 00:03:39( 38)
4 Шорохов Сергей КСО "Фрязино" КМС 4250 1989 0 00:35:32 4 00:01:28( 31) 00:01:29( 32) 00:01:50( 37) 00:01:52( 33) 00:01:11( 35) 00:01:42( 46) 00:01:05( 47) 00:01:47( 34) 00:02:09( 41) 00:02:14( 48) 00:02:01( 36) 00:02:22( 49) 00:01:59( 45) 00:01:41( 42) 00:01:39( 43) 00:01:32( 44) 00:01:20( 40) 00:03:41( 38) 00:01:27( 39)
5 Тарасов Максим МЭИ 54 1989 0 00:39:57 5 00:01:20( 31) 00:01:36( 32) 00:02:38( 37) 00:02:38( 33) 00:01:09( 35) 00:01:21( 46) 00:02:19( 34) 00:02:43( 47) 00:02:02( 41) 00:01:43( 48) 00:01:18( 49) 00:05:45( 45) 00:02:28( 42) 00:01:17( 43) 00:01:05( 44) 00:03:24( 36) 00:01:44( 38) 00:01:18( 40) 00:01:04( 39)
6 Гончаров Олег 58 1986 0 00:40:39 6 00:01:06( 39) 00:01:23( 38) 00:01:18( 40) 00:03:12( 44) 00:01:16( 43) 00:01:39( 42) 00:05:23( 45) 00:01:34( 49) 00:01:49( 48) 00:01:40( 41) 00:02:21( 36) 00:02:20( 47) 00:01:28( 46) 00:02:28( 34) 00:03:30( 37) 00:01:47( 32) 00:01:23( 33) 00:01:07( 35) 00:02:24( 31)
7 Моисеев Сергей МГУ I 2509 1989 0 00:40:54 7 00:01:24( 31) 00:01:38( 32) 00:02:42( 37) 00:02:33( 33) 00:01:04( 35) 00:01:32( 46) 00:02:02( 34) 00:02:53( 47) 00:02:06( 41) 00:01:45( 48) 00:01:18( 49) 00:02:04( 45) 00:03:53( 42) 00:02:09( 43) 00:01:18( 44) 00:05:15( 36) 00:01:37( 38) 00:01:20( 40) 00:01:22( 39)
8 Абраменко Дмитрий ССО МИФИ III 71 1986 0 00:42:13 8 00:01:54( 31) 00:01:51( 32) 00:02:15( 37) 00:04:14( 33) 00:02:57( 46) 00:01:44( 47) 00:03:40( 34) 00:02:09( 41) 00:01:44( 48) 00:01:39( 36) 00:02:04( 49) 00:02:00( 45) 00:01:51( 42) 00:01:13( 43) 00:01:10( 44) 00:01:13( 40) 00:02:35( 38) 00:01:59( 35) 00:03:04( 39)
9 Ямчук Дмитрий МАИ II 4345 1986 3 00:44:50 9 00:01:04( 39) 00:01:26( 40) 00:02:02( 43) 00:01:57( 42) 00:02:31( 45) 00:02:06( 44) 00:01:03( 49) 00:01:26( 48) 00:03:19( 36) 00:03:44( 47) 00:03:48( 41) 00:02:49( 34) 00:02:11( 46) 00:02:07( 35) 00:01:39( 33) 00:02:40( 37) 00:02:38( 32) 00:01:56( 31)
10 Мотылев Алексей МГТУ 6 1988 0 00:54:56 10 00:02:50( 40) 00:03:03( 39) 00:04:41( 36) 00:02:06( 38) 00:03:03( 44) 00:01:23( 43) 00:02:12( 42) 00:02:41( 45) 00:02:51( 49) 00:02:12( 48) 00:02:37( 41) 00:03:22( 34) 00:04:57( 46) 00:01:06( 47) 00:02:34( 35) 00:03:32( 33) 00:03:05( 37) 00:02:26( 32) 00:01:48( 31)
11 Дементьев Максим МЭИ 35 1988 6 00:58:28 11 00:01:50( 31) 00:01:43( 32) 00:01:50( 33) 00:02:08( 35) 00:01:26( 46) 00:13:49( 41) 00:02:09( 47) 00:04:30( 36) 00:02:37( 48) 00:02:04( 49) 00:02:07( 45) 00:03:14( 44) 00:01:57( 43) 00:02:45( 42) 00:03:19( 40) 00:01:35( 38) 00:02:28( 39)
12 Эльман Игорь Аура 55 1987 0 01:00:55 12 00:01:14( 39) 00:01:25( 40) 00:02:26( 43) 00:01:14( 42) 00:02:13( 45) 00:01:51( 44) 00:01:27( 49) 00:01:54( 48) 00:02:36( 41) 00:03:54( 34) 00:02:52( 46) 00:02:22( 35) 00:04:50( 47) 00:02:44( 36) 00:02:27( 38) 00:02:45( 31) 00:03:51( 33) 00:03:38( 37) 00:12:20( 32)
13 Молочков Владимир ССО МИФИ III 2521 1986 0 01:01:30 13 00:01:10( 39) 00:01:22( 40) 00:01:59( 43) 00:06:58( 44) 00:02:57( 45) 00:02:23( 49) 00:01:55( 48) 00:02:14( 41) 00:05:09( 34) 00:02:24( 46) 00:05:38( 37) 00:02:05( 32) 00:01:31( 31) 00:01:49( 33) 00:01:59( 35) 00:02:55( 47) 00:02:06( 36) 00:02:34( 38) 00:07:27( 42) 00:01:37( 43)
14 Мотылев Владимир 8 1986 18 01:05:59 14 00:02:51( 40) 00:03:01( 39) 00:05:16( 36) 00:01:52( 38) 00:01:34( 40) 00:02:44( 43) 00:02:08( 42) 00:02:42( 45) 00:02:51( 49) 00:02:41( 48) 00:02:11( 41) 00:04:02( 34) 00:03:51( 46) 00:01:20( 47)
15 Матвеенко Михаил МФТИ 18 1989 6 01:08:29 15 00:02:13( 38) 00:03:32( 36) 00:03:11( 47) 00:01:12( 46) 00:01:40( 35) 00:01:12( 33) 00:04:09( 31) 00:04:55( 32) 00:02:13( 37) 00:04:12( 46) 00:05:13( 34) 00:06:47( 41) 00:09:44( 48) 00:02:09( 49) 00:01:34( 44) 00:02:53( 42) 00:01:36( 43) 00:01:46( 40)
16 Гусев Федор МГУ 49 1986 18 01:08:37 16 00:06:16( 32) 00:06:43( 46) 00:03:03( 34) 00:02:49( 41) 00:03:02( 48) 00:02:17( 49) 00:03:23( 45) 00:03:33( 42) 00:03:08( 43) 00:02:27( 44) 00:04:07( 40) 00:05:32( 38) 00:02:42( 39)
17 Нуждин Юрий ССО МИФИ 19 48 02:06:51 17 00:01:31( 31) 00:06:50( 33) 00:34:44( 32)
М21, 19 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР ШТРАФ Результат Место Прим
1 Дубин Андрей Лучик КМС 1093 1974 0 00:25:57 1 00:00:37( 39) 00:00:53( 40) 00:01:16( 43) 00:01:01( 42) 00:01:36( 45) 00:01:24( 44) 00:00:54( 49) 00:01:24( 48) 00:01:28( 41) 00:01:45( 34) 00:01:33( 46) 00:00:59( 47) 00:01:51( 36) 00:01:16( 38) 00:01:12( 35) 00:01:08( 33) 00:01:50( 37) 00:01:33( 32) 00:00:59( 31)
2 Сытов Николай МосМеридиан КМС 3622 1971 0 00:26:58 2 00:00:42( 39) 00:00:57( 40) 00:01:09( 44) 00:00:48( 43) 00:01:12( 42) 00:01:42( 45) 00:01:41( 49) 00:01:29( 48) 00:01:26( 36) 00:01:32( 47) 00:01:36( 41) 00:01:46( 34) 00:01:26( 46) 00:01:50( 37) 00:01:34( 32) 00:01:15( 31) 00:00:57( 33) 00:00:58( 35) 00:01:20( 38)
3 Манцеров Александр КФК-110 I 2340 1972 0 00:27:50 3 00:01:02( 31) 00:01:10( 33) 00:00:55( 32) 00:01:40( 37) 00:02:19( 46) 00:01:51( 34) 00:01:49( 41) 00:01:23( 47) 00:01:19( 35) 00:01:31( 38) 00:01:53( 36) 00:01:21( 48) 00:01:21( 49) 00:01:03( 44) 00:01:15( 45) 00:01:53( 42) 00:00:57( 43) 00:01:00( 40) 00:01:21( 39)
4 Степанов Вячеслав Нарофоминск 3531 1968 0 00:29:11 4 00:00:36( 39) 00:01:09( 40) 00:02:25( 44) 00:01:16( 43) 00:00:57( 42) 00:01:39( 45) 00:01:17( 49) 00:01:20( 48) 00:01:18( 41) 00:01:55( 34) 00:02:06( 46) 00:01:33( 47) 00:02:34( 36) 00:01:18( 38) 00:01:45( 35) 00:00:57( 33) 00:01:34( 37) 00:01:38( 32) 00:00:50( 31)
5 Пархут Дмитрий Ярославль I 2822 1977 0 00:29:12 5 00:01:26( 31) 00:01:15( 33) 00:01:05( 32) 00:01:39( 37) 00:02:00( 35) 00:01:24( 46) 00:01:49( 34) 00:02:04( 47) 00:01:35( 36) 00:02:19( 41) 00:01:26( 48) 00:01:18( 49) 00:00:57( 44) 00:01:33( 45) 00:01:12( 42) 00:01:16( 43) 00:01:16( 40) 00:01:16( 38) 00:01:26( 39)
6 Филиппов Дмитрий 4369 1971 0 00:29:34 6 00:01:22( 39) 00:00:59( 40) 00:01:24( 44) 00:00:49( 43) 00:01:00( 42) 00:01:30( 45) 00:01:40( 49) 00:01:37( 48) 00:01:36( 41) 00:02:52( 34) 00:01:37( 46) 00:01:09( 47) 00:01:56( 36) 00:01:16( 38) 00:01:57( 35) 00:01:01( 33) 00:02:02( 37) 00:01:35( 32) 00:00:55( 31)
7 Трощенко Алексей МФТИ 3785 1981 0 00:33:35 7 00:01:10( 31) 00:03:55( 32) 00:01:25( 33) 00:01:06( 35) 00:04:27( 37) 00:01:53( 46) 00:00:56( 47) 00:02:16( 34) 00:01:39( 41) 00:01:48( 48) 00:01:08( 49) 00:01:06( 44) 00:01:36( 45) 00:01:19( 42) 00:01:12( 43) 00:01:05( 40) 00:02:07( 36) 00:01:17( 38) 00:01:09( 39)
8 Панов Илья Северный 1 1973 0 00:34:30 8 00:01:54( 31) 00:01:35( 32) 00:02:02( 37) 00:02:15( 33) 00:01:15( 35) 00:01:40( 46) 00:02:26( 34) 00:02:21( 41) 00:02:02( 47) 00:01:43( 36) 00:01:48( 48) 00:01:31( 49) 00:01:16( 44) 00:02:05( 45) 00:01:31( 42) 00:01:29( 43) 00:01:27( 40) 00:01:34( 38) 00:01:39( 39)
9 Архипов Владимир Химки 56 1970 0 00:37:17 9 00:00:53( 39) 00:01:31( 38) 00:01:03( 40) 00:01:00( 43) 00:01:04( 42) 00:01:55( 45) 00:01:20( 44) 00:00:52( 49) 00:04:08( 48) 00:03:20( 36) 00:02:30( 38) 00:03:52( 41) 00:02:52( 34) 00:01:57( 46) 00:00:55( 47) 00:01:24( 35) 00:01:00( 33) 00:01:36( 37) 00:01:32( 32) 00:01:10( 31)
10 Лесин Александр O-DEAF III 2162 1970 0 00:38:04 10 00:00:54( 39) 00:01:27( 40) 00:01:26( 43) 00:01:35( 42) 00:01:53( 45) 00:01:46( 44) 00:01:10( 49) 00:02:39( 48) 00:01:46( 41) 00:02:41( 36) 00:02:01( 47) 00:02:24( 34) 00:01:55( 46) 00:01:38( 35) 00:01:53( 33) 00:03:22( 37) 00:02:10( 32) 00:01:17( 31) 00:01:58( 38)
11 Тайманов Сергей ЮАО КМС 3635 1974 0 00:39:55 11 00:01:36( 31) 00:01:22( 33) 00:02:30( 32) 00:02:41( 37) 00:03:41( 46) 00:02:01( 35) 00:02:31( 38) 00:01:51( 36) 00:02:01( 47) 00:02:20( 34) 00:02:04( 41) 00:01:55( 48) 00:01:29( 49) 00:01:09( 44) 00:01:57( 45) 00:02:43( 42) 00:01:28( 43) 00:01:16( 40) 00:02:10( 39)
12 Караваев Александр МГУ 1544 1980 3 00:41:38 12 00:01:00( 39) 00:01:25( 40) 00:01:11( 43) 00:01:23( 42) 00:01:44( 45) 00:02:04( 49) 00:02:46( 48) 00:01:56( 41) 00:02:52( 34) 00:02:29( 47) 00:00:58( 46) 00:01:18( 35) 00:01:24( 33) 00:02:26( 37) 00:02:11( 32) 00:01:39( 31) 00:05:13( 38) 00:01:50( 36)
13 Слуцкий СДЮСШ 2375 0 00:43:12 13 00:01:43( 31) 00:01:48( 32) 00:02:18( 37) 00:02:04( 33) 00:01:25( 35) 00:02:19( 46) 00:03:10( 47) 00:03:41( 34) 00:02:15( 41) 00:02:00( 48) 00:02:18( 36) 00:02:02( 38) 00:02:01( 40) 00:01:52( 43) 00:01:36( 44) 00:01:21( 49) 00:02:02( 45) 00:01:26( 42) 00:04:45( 39)
14 Воронин СДЮСШ 3458 0 00:43:16 14 00:01:50( 31) 00:01:44( 32) 00:02:13( 37) 00:02:11( 33) 00:01:26( 35) 00:02:09( 46) 00:03:10( 47) 00:03:38( 34) 00:02:23( 41) 00:01:55( 48) 00:02:20( 36) 00:01:58( 38) 00:02:01( 40) 00:02:06( 43) 00:01:26( 44) 00:01:33( 49) 00:02:10( 45) 00:01:11( 42) 00:04:40( 39)
15 Борисов Артем СДЮСШ КМС 478 1985 0 00:43:16 14 00:01:50( 31) 00:01:44( 32) 00:02:13( 37) 00:02:11( 33) 00:01:26( 35) 00:02:09( 46) 00:03:10( 47) 00:03:38( 34) 00:02:23( 41) 00:01:55( 48) 00:02:20( 36) 00:01:58( 38) 00:02:01( 40) 00:02:06( 43) 00:01:26( 44) 00:01:33( 49) 00:02:10( 45) 00:01:11( 42) 00:04:40( 39)
16 Ястребков Константин МФТИ 13 1984 0 00:43:21 16 00:01:12( 39) 00:01:19( 40) 00:01:56( 43) 00:01:53( 42) 00:01:58( 45) 00:02:10( 49) 00:01:42( 48) 00:02:44( 41) 00:06:52( 34) 00:01:57( 46) 00:02:24( 47) 00:02:00( 36) 00:01:43( 38) 00:02:10( 35) 00:02:04( 33) 00:02:24( 37) 00:02:40( 32) 00:02:18( 31)
17 Суняев Максим Калуга 3577 1978 0 00:44:22 17 00:04:51( 38) 00:02:00( 31) 00:01:57( 32) 00:03:07( 37) 00:03:04( 33) 00:01:15( 35) 00:01:47( 46) 00:01:33( 47) 00:02:54( 34) 00:02:07( 41) 00:01:57( 48) 00:02:03( 36) 00:02:26( 49) 00:01:55( 45) 00:02:08( 44) 00:03:35( 42) 00:01:52( 43) 00:01:37( 40) 00:01:15( 39)
18 Романов Илья Круг 57 1980 0 00:45:27 18 00:01:00( 39) 00:01:20( 40) 00:01:30( 43) 00:01:25( 42) 00:02:39( 44) 00:03:26( 49) 00:02:20( 45) 00:03:03( 48) 00:02:37( 41) 00:03:24( 34) 00:02:11( 46) 00:03:01( 37) 00:02:03( 33) 00:01:34( 32) 00:01:31( 31) 00:03:19( 35) 00:02:51( 47) 00:02:28( 36) 00:01:54( 38)
19 Сергунин Семен Лично 3326 1980 0 00:46:50 19 00:00:59( 39) 00:01:40( 40) 00:02:08( 44) 00:01:17( 43) 00:02:06( 42) 00:02:33( 45) 00:02:11( 49) 00:02:06( 48) 00:03:33( 41) 00:05:35( 34) 00:02:29( 46) 00:01:29( 47) 00:03:32( 36) 00:02:33( 38) 00:02:06( 35) 00:01:44( 33) 00:02:35( 37) 00:02:40( 32) 00:01:51( 31)
20 Харченко Игорь Нарофоминск 31 1985 3 00:47:03 20 00:00:43( 39) 00:01:09( 40) 00:01:25( 43) 00:01:28( 42) 00:02:50( 45) 00:01:47( 44) 00:01:03( 49) 00:01:35( 48) 00:03:53( 36) 00:07:20( 34) 00:01:46( 46) 00:01:02( 47) 00:02:17( 35) 00:01:18( 33) 00:01:26( 32) 00:02:18( 37) 00:05:34( 31) 00:03:14( 38)
21 Гребнев Сергей Лично 886 1980 0 00:47:17 21 00:01:17( 39) 00:01:44( 40) 00:02:12( 44) 00:01:18( 43) 00:02:17( 42) 00:02:29( 45) 00:02:09( 49) 00:02:13( 48) 00:02:50( 41) 00:06:01( 34) 00:02:20( 46) 00:01:37( 47) 00:02:46( 36) 00:02:19( 38) 00:03:27( 35) 00:01:34( 33) 00:02:35( 37) 00:02:43( 32) 00:01:46( 31)
22 Дудников Владимир ССО МИФИ I 1104 1985 30 00:49:35 22 00:01:14( 31) 00:00:58( 33) 00:01:10( 32) 00:03:34( 46) 00:02:17( 41) 00:01:29( 48) 00:02:47( 45) 00:03:38( 43) 00:01:39( 39)
23 Сизиков Андрей Лично 3355 1982 15 00:50:36 23 00:00:48( 39) 00:01:06( 40) 00:01:30( 43) 00:01:13( 42) 00:01:54( 45) 00:04:00( 49) 00:01:31( 48) 00:04:55( 36) 00:01:29( 38) 00:01:57( 35) 00:02:18( 47) 00:02:34( 41) 00:02:14( 34) 00:01:49( 46)
24 Тонис Александр Лично 3757 1973 0 00:51:51 24 00:01:06( 39) 00:01:08( 40) 00:02:29( 44) 00:01:04( 43) 00:01:53( 42) 00:03:03( 45) 00:02:17( 49) 00:01:47( 48) 00:01:44( 41) 00:02:49( 34) 00:03:28( 46) 00:02:55( 47) 00:04:28( 36) 00:02:44( 35) 00:03:18( 31) 00:02:23( 32) 00:02:10( 37) 00:04:40( 33) 00:03:58( 38)
25 237083 2 12 00:59:19 25 00:03:15( 40) 00:03:13( 43) 00:02:07( 44) 00:05:11( 42) 00:02:43( 45) 00:03:05( 49) 00:02:47( 48) 00:02:41( 41) 00:06:17( 34) 00:03:15( 47) 00:01:36( 46) 00:01:51( 35) 00:02:12( 33) 00:01:42( 32) 00:02:03( 31)
26 238090 3 27 01:01:51 26 00:03:21( 39) 00:02:01( 40) 00:02:37( 43) 00:03:57( 42) 00:04:39( 45) 00:03:29( 44) 00:02:52( 49) 00:02:44( 48) 00:03:46( 36) 00:02:31( 38)
27 Заховаев Тимур Фрязино 1328 1992 48 01:02:28 27 00:01:37( 31) 00:01:57( 32) 00:02:26( 37) 00:02:13( 32) 00:01:58( 31)
28 Черных Антон ССО МИФИ 4069 1986 30 01:03:44 28 00:04:01( 31) 00:01:46( 33) 00:01:51( 32) 00:05:31( 46) 00:04:24( 41) 00:01:34( 48) 00:03:59( 45) 00:05:53( 43) 00:03:10( 39)
29 Назаров Максим МГУ 17 1976 24 01:05:19 29 00:02:22( 31) 00:02:34( 33) 00:02:18( 32) 00:05:42( 37) 00:03:41( 46) 00:03:10( 34) 00:03:35( 41) 00:07:47( 35) 00:04:25( 38) 00:02:04( 40) 00:01:45( 39)
30 Готовцев Андрей Лично 881 1980 6 01:06:34 30 00:01:55( 31) 00:02:01( 32) 00:02:16( 37) 00:03:11( 35) 00:01:12( 33) 00:05:43( 37) 00:07:48( 46) 00:01:38( 47) 00:04:48( 34) 00:03:06( 41) 00:03:04( 48) 00:02:01( 36) 00:01:56( 49) 00:01:58( 45) 00:05:43( 42) 00:01:38( 43) 00:01:25( 44) 00:01:51( 40)
31 Кусачев Анатолий Долгопрудный 27 1967 6 01:11:24 31 00:03:27( 39) 00:01:55( 40) 00:02:36( 43) 00:04:04( 42) 00:04:30( 45) 00:03:31( 44) 00:02:41( 49) 00:02:48( 48) 00:03:52( 41) 00:03:55( 34) 00:02:06( 46) 00:02:35( 37) 00:03:13( 32) 00:07:01( 31) 00:01:48( 33) 00:01:42( 35) 00:11:20( 38)
32 Рязанский Михаил Кунцево-ОРСА 3192 1995 0 01:23:52 32 00:02:51( 39) 00:05:19( 38) 00:04:16( 40) 00:03:41( 43) 00:02:52( 42) 00:04:47( 45) 00:04:27( 44) 00:03:17( 49) 00:03:55( 48) 00:07:48( 41) 00:06:19( 34) 00:06:47( 46) 00:03:17( 47) 00:08:08( 36) 00:07:57( 35) 00:00:46( 33) 00:00:14( 37) 00:00:06( 32) 00:00:05( 31)
33 Арженухин Александр 34 1973 9 01:24:03 33 00:03:57( 31) 00:02:21( 32) 00:06:57( 37) 00:06:04( 46) 00:04:16( 34) 00:05:05( 41) 00:03:54( 48) 00:02:27( 49) 00:01:36( 44) 00:01:10( 43) 00:02:49( 42) 00:03:40( 45) 00:05:43( 36) 00:03:58( 38) 00:03:20( 35) 00:01:50( 33)
М40, 19 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР ШТРАФ Результат Место Прим
1 Кулигин Александр Кунцево-ОРСА КМС 2031 1959 6 00:34:07 1 00:00:48( 39) 00:01:09( 40) 00:01:28( 43) 00:01:20( 42) 00:01:42( 45) 00:01:35( 44) 00:01:01( 49) 00:01:41( 48) 00:01:35( 41) 00:01:53( 34) 00:02:10( 46) 00:01:07( 47) 00:02:41( 35) 00:01:33( 33) 00:02:13( 37) 00:01:40( 32) 00:01:09( 31)
2 Наместников Петр Динамо III 2614 1957 3 00:34:14 2 00:01:18( 39) 00:01:24( 38) 00:01:06( 40) 00:01:13( 43) 00:01:22( 42) 00:01:47( 45) 00:02:51( 44) 00:00:56( 49) 00:01:27( 48) 00:01:33( 41) 00:01:52( 47) 00:01:05( 46) 00:02:05( 34) 00:03:43( 35) 00:01:05( 33) 00:02:05( 37) 00:01:41( 32) 00:01:14( 31)
3 Юрченко Андрей Лично II 4308 1957 0 00:38:08 3 00:05:37( 38) 00:01:40( 31) 00:01:36( 32) 00:01:41( 37) 00:03:27( 33) 00:01:03( 35) 00:01:31( 46) 00:01:11( 47) 00:02:19( 34) 00:02:11( 41) 00:01:31( 48) 00:02:10( 36) 00:01:55( 49) 00:01:06( 44) 00:03:00( 45) 00:01:23( 42) 00:01:20( 43) 00:01:09( 40) 00:01:21( 39)
4 Ветчинин Александр O-DEAF КМС 642 1959 0 00:40:36 4 00:02:29( 38) 00:02:13( 36) 00:02:23( 47) 00:01:02( 46) 00:01:39( 35) 00:01:23( 33) 00:01:37( 31) 00:01:56( 32) 00:02:22( 37) 00:05:45( 34) 00:03:55( 41) 00:01:32( 48) 00:01:24( 49) 00:01:40( 45) 00:02:50( 42) 00:01:21( 43) 00:01:15( 44) 00:01:17( 40) 00:01:34( 39)
5 Акимов Алексей Фотон II 104 1959 3 00:41:13 5 00:01:01( 39) 00:01:26( 40) 00:02:58( 38) 00:02:19( 36) 00:03:13( 44) 00:01:11( 43) 00:01:29( 42) 00:02:20( 45) 00:02:08( 49) 00:01:54( 48) 00:02:11( 41) 00:02:29( 34) 00:02:24( 46) 00:01:14( 47) 00:02:48( 35) 00:01:32( 33) 00:01:47( 32) 00:01:40( 31)
6 Кочетков Игорь Крылатый батальон КМС 1880 1962 0 00:48:43 6 00:00:58( 39) 00:01:57( 40) 00:02:04( 43) 00:01:20( 42) 00:02:34( 45) 00:02:09( 44) 00:01:34( 49) 00:02:21( 48) 00:02:39( 41) 00:03:12( 34) 00:02:35( 47) 00:03:09( 36) 00:02:59( 38) 00:03:05( 35) 00:02:22( 46) 00:04:01( 37) 00:03:32( 32) 00:02:04( 33) 00:01:39( 31)
7 Ямчук Игорь МВспорт I 4346 1962 0 00:50:12 7 00:01:03( 39) 00:01:33( 40) 00:01:49( 43) 00:02:13( 42) 00:02:06( 45) 00:02:16( 44) 00:01:17( 49) 00:01:39( 48) 00:08:38( 41) 00:04:38( 34) 00:02:13( 46) 00:01:29( 47) 00:03:35( 36) 00:01:41( 38) 00:02:35( 35) 00:02:37( 33) 00:02:25( 37) 00:02:07( 32) 00:01:35( 31)
8 Бордачев Андрей Лично 467 1957 6 00:51:33 8 00:01:49( 39) 00:02:03( 40) 00:01:58( 43) 00:02:22( 42) 00:02:29( 45) 00:05:20( 44) 00:01:38( 49) 00:02:15( 48) 00:02:36( 36) 00:03:11( 41) 00:02:58( 47) 00:01:35( 46) 00:02:21( 35) 00:01:42( 33) 00:02:14( 32) 00:02:58( 37) 00:04:04( 31)
9 Трифонов Владимир Ориента-Мысль II 3771 1964 0 00:52:51 9 00:01:41( 31) 00:02:07( 32) 00:02:37( 37) 00:03:23( 33) 00:02:11( 35) 00:01:57( 46) 00:03:07( 34) 00:02:49( 41) 00:02:33( 47) 00:03:42( 36) 00:03:01( 48) 00:03:29( 49) 00:01:48( 44) 00:03:19( 45) 00:02:14( 42) 00:01:40( 43) 00:01:45( 40) 00:06:13( 38) 00:01:51( 39)
10 Подобедов Виталий Ориента-Хорошево III 2910 1962 3 00:55:25 10 00:01:42( 31) 00:01:45( 32) 00:02:23( 37) 00:05:11( 33) 00:02:59( 46) 00:02:07( 35) 00:03:54( 47) 00:02:36( 34) 00:04:04( 41) 00:02:14( 48) 00:05:09( 38) 00:02:20( 36) 00:02:25( 49) 00:01:31( 44) 00:02:54( 45) 00:02:05( 42) 00:01:54( 43) 00:01:40( 40)
11 Осминин Борис Центр I 2773 1959 0 00:55:29 11 00:03:02( 32) 00:03:09( 37) 00:02:36( 33) 00:02:23( 31) 00:03:58( 35) 00:04:45( 38) 00:03:03( 36) 00:03:19( 47) 00:01:57( 46) 00:03:03( 34) 00:02:44( 41) 00:02:33( 48) 00:03:07( 49) 00:01:53( 44) 00:03:00( 45) 00:02:55( 42) 00:02:18( 43) 00:02:20( 40) 00:02:04( 39)
12 Колосов Сергей Лично 1721 1963 3 00:56:06 12 00:01:48( 31) 00:02:17( 33) 00:01:58( 32) 00:03:13( 37) 00:04:31( 35) 00:02:15( 46) 00:04:38( 34) 00:04:36( 47) 00:02:37( 41) 00:02:33( 48) 00:02:29( 36) 00:02:47( 49) 00:01:38( 44) 00:04:16( 45) 00:01:59( 42) 00:02:07( 43) 00:02:19( 40) 00:01:56( 38)
13 Трецкий Юрий Опал-Химки 14 1962 0 01:15:45 13 00:03:13( 31) 00:02:37( 33) 00:02:34( 32) 00:06:05( 37) 00:10:13( 34) 00:04:28( 41) 00:04:13( 47) 00:02:20( 46) 00:02:45( 35) 00:04:04( 38) 00:04:50( 36) 00:04:50( 48) 00:01:56( 49) 00:03:45( 45) 00:02:50( 42) 00:01:54( 43) 00:02:20( 44) 00:02:05( 40) 00:04:35( 38) 00:02:34( 39)
М50, 19 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР ШТРАФ Результат Место Прим
1 Баринов Сергей Красногорск КМС 311 1955 0 00:27:08 1 00:00:39( 39) 00:01:09( 38) 00:01:06( 40) 00:01:10( 43) 00:01:08( 42) 00:01:42( 45) 00:01:26( 44) 00:00:58( 49) 00:01:22( 48) 00:01:31( 36) 00:02:10( 41) 00:01:29( 47) 00:01:39( 34) 00:01:34( 46) 00:01:06( 35) 00:00:52( 33) 00:02:11( 37) 00:01:37( 32) 00:00:57( 31)
2 Гундоров Сергей Красногорск КМС 947 1955 0 00:30:21 2 00:00:43( 39) 00:01:11( 38) 00:01:04( 40) 00:01:11( 43) 00:01:12( 42) 00:01:39( 45) 00:01:34( 44) 00:00:59( 49) 00:01:30( 48) 00:02:26( 36) 00:02:19( 41) 00:01:57( 34) 00:01:49( 47) 00:00:58( 46) 00:01:18( 35) 00:01:26( 33) 00:02:26( 37) 00:01:58( 32) 00:01:06( 31)
3 Шорохов Иван Лично КМС 4249 1951 0 00:30:44 3 00:01:56( 38) 00:01:50( 36) 00:02:06( 35) 00:01:12( 33) 00:01:18( 31) 00:01:36( 32) 00:01:54( 37) 00:02:08( 46) 00:01:03( 47) 00:02:05( 34) 00:02:11( 41) 00:01:32( 48) 00:01:15( 49) 00:01:30( 45) 00:01:49( 42) 00:01:12( 43) 00:01:07( 44) 00:00:58( 40) 00:01:02( 39)
4 Потапин Александр Билдер I 2984 1951 0 00:30:56 4 00:01:59( 38) 00:01:48( 36) 00:02:07( 35) 00:01:07( 33) 00:01:15( 31) 00:01:35( 32) 00:01:58( 37) 00:02:11( 46) 00:01:04( 47) 00:01:59( 34) 00:01:54( 41) 00:01:37( 48) 00:01:18( 49) 00:01:33( 45) 00:02:13( 42) 00:01:16( 43) 00:01:11( 44) 00:00:58( 40) 00:00:55( 39)
5 Глебов Сергей Билдер I 807 1953 0 00:32:52 5 00:01:52( 38) 00:01:39( 35) 00:01:20( 33) 00:01:15( 31) 00:01:30( 32) 00:01:52( 37) 00:02:14( 46) 00:02:07( 34) 00:02:14( 47) 00:01:53( 41) 00:01:42( 48) 00:02:19( 36) 00:02:04( 49) 00:01:35( 45) 00:01:24( 42) 00:01:24( 43) 00:01:20( 44) 00:01:06( 40) 00:01:02( 39)
6 Серебряков Сергей Московский Компас I 3330 1950 0 00:40:17 6 00:01:46( 31) 00:01:43( 32) 00:02:05( 37) 00:02:32( 33) 00:01:25( 35) 00:01:43( 46) 00:02:13( 34) 00:02:53( 41) 00:02:59( 47) 00:02:08( 36) 00:02:14( 48) 00:01:55( 49) 00:01:16( 44) 00:02:58( 45) 00:02:05( 42) 00:01:56( 43) 00:01:41( 40) 00:01:53( 38) 00:01:36( 39)
7 Хилков Владимир Лично II 3980 1949 0 00:41:47 7 00:01:46( 31) 00:01:38( 32) 00:02:01( 37) 00:02:39( 35) 00:01:22( 33) 00:03:39( 47) 00:01:27( 46) 00:02:28( 34) 00:03:08( 41) 00:02:04( 48) 00:02:02( 36) 00:02:23( 49) 00:01:49( 45) 00:01:48( 42) 00:01:17( 43) 00:01:21( 44) 00:01:10( 40) 00:01:57( 38) 00:03:04( 31) 00:01:40( 39)
8 Корсаков Виктор Центр II 1833 1953 3 00:45:21 8 00:01:09( 39) 00:01:05( 40) 00:01:38( 43) 00:02:08( 42) 00:02:44( 45) 00:02:10( 49) 00:04:26( 44) 00:02:51( 48) 00:01:50( 41) 00:03:37( 34) 00:02:12( 46) 00:01:37( 47) 00:03:12( 36) 00:01:44( 38) 00:03:27( 35) 00:01:36( 33) 00:01:28( 32) 00:01:38( 31)
9 Слaвнов Игорь ВНИИА I 3397 1951 0 00:45:36 9 00:02:16( 31) 00:03:14( 35) 00:04:02( 33) 00:01:36( 32) 00:02:24( 37) 00:04:05( 34) 00:02:40( 46) 00:01:20( 47) 00:02:43( 41) 00:02:03( 48) 00:01:37( 49) 00:02:24( 45) 00:02:00( 42) 00:01:26( 43) 00:01:29( 44) 00:02:50( 36) 00:03:42( 38) 00:01:27( 40) 00:01:11( 39)
10 Кузнецов Петр МЭИ II 1992 1947 0 00:47:10 10 00:01:11( 39) 00:02:04( 38) 00:01:45( 40) 00:01:47( 44) 00:01:26( 43) 00:01:45( 42) 00:02:15( 45) 00:02:59( 44) 00:01:48( 49) 00:02:27( 48) 00:02:38( 36) 00:03:40( 41) 00:02:31( 47) 00:01:26( 46) 00:02:25( 34) 00:04:18( 37) 00:02:41( 32) 00:01:41( 33) 00:01:31( 35) 00:02:43( 31)
11 Качалин Андрей Тверь 1585 1955 0 01:31:31 11 00:01:29( 39) 00:01:54( 40) 00:02:16( 43) 00:01:44( 42) 00:03:29( 45) 00:02:17( 44) 00:01:37( 49) 00:02:42( 48) 00:07:48( 41) 00:04:09( 36) 00:04:27( 47) 00:01:52( 46) 00:02:42( 34) 00:05:47( 35) 00:05:58( 33) 00:02:39( 32) 00:04:26( 37) 00:29:41( 38) 00:02:28( 31)
М60, 19 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР ШТРАФ Результат Место Прим
1 Козлов Владимир O-DEAF I 1695 1946 0 00:39:50 1 00:01:04( 39) 00:01:22( 40) 00:03:25( 44) 00:01:03( 43) 00:01:30( 42) 00:02:44( 45) 00:02:43( 49) 00:01:41( 48) 00:02:22( 41) 00:02:14( 34) 00:02:31( 46) 00:01:09( 47) 00:01:47( 36) 00:01:39( 38) 00:02:17( 35) 00:01:45( 33) 00:02:27( 37) 00:01:58( 32) 00:02:19( 31)
2 Лысенко Сергей Малахит-Super II 2247 1944 0 00:41:13 2 00:01:06( 39) 00:02:06( 38) 00:01:35( 40) 00:01:45( 44) 00:01:10( 43) 00:01:24( 42) 00:01:57( 45) 00:02:09( 49) 00:02:43( 36) 00:02:31( 48) 00:01:56( 41) 00:02:32( 34) 00:02:43( 47) 00:01:16( 46) 00:01:43( 35) 00:02:14( 33) 00:03:14( 37) 00:03:34( 32) 00:01:50( 31)
3 Кротков Борис Лыткарино I 1936 1938 0 00:42:49 3 00:02:26( 38) 00:02:18( 35) 00:01:38( 33) 00:01:27( 31) 00:01:41( 32) 00:02:13( 37) 00:02:51( 46) 00:02:27( 34) 00:03:15( 41) 00:02:05( 48) 00:03:26( 47) 00:02:30( 36) 00:02:33( 49) 00:02:11( 45) 00:02:01( 42) 00:02:15( 43) 00:01:40( 44) 00:01:15( 40) 00:01:18( 39)
4 Ребров Евгений ВНИИА I 3056 1946 0 00:47:08 4 00:07:23( 36) 00:01:47( 38) 00:02:16( 35) 00:01:21( 33) 00:01:21( 31) 00:01:39( 32) 00:02:14( 37) 00:02:33( 46) 00:03:32( 34) 00:04:37( 41) 00:01:58( 47) 00:02:54( 48) 00:01:31( 49) 00:02:19( 45) 00:01:52( 42) 00:01:38( 43) 00:02:25( 44) 00:01:09( 40) 00:01:30( 39)
5 Чижиков Сергей СДЮСШ III 4097 1945 0 00:49:15 5 00:01:02( 39) 00:01:57( 38) 00:02:10( 40) 00:02:03( 43) 00:02:14( 42) 00:02:36( 45) 00:02:57( 44) 00:01:31( 49) 00:03:00( 36) 00:02:50( 48) 00:02:29( 41) 00:03:18( 34) 00:02:50( 46) 00:01:43( 47) 00:03:30( 35) 00:04:15( 33) 00:05:13( 32) 00:01:29( 31)
6 Серебряков Рудольф Малахит-Super КМС 3329 1939 0 00:49:54 6 00:03:02( 38) 00:03:19( 31) 00:02:08( 32) 00:01:39( 33) 00:01:29( 35) 00:03:58( 36) 00:02:23( 47) 00:01:32( 46) 00:04:22( 37) 00:05:11( 34) 00:02:33( 41) 00:01:52( 48) 00:01:40( 49) 00:01:46( 44) 00:03:11( 45) 00:02:26( 42) 00:01:59( 43) 00:02:10( 40) 00:02:04( 39)
7 Даниленко Юрий Кунцево-ОРСА III 985 1945 0 00:51:14 7 00:01:38( 39) 00:01:37( 40) 00:02:18( 44) 00:01:17( 43) 00:02:37( 42) 00:02:50( 45) 00:02:29( 49) 00:02:28( 48) 00:02:28( 41) 00:03:46( 34) 00:03:58( 46) 00:01:23( 47) 00:02:43( 36) 00:01:58( 38) 00:03:16( 35) 00:02:18( 33) 00:03:10( 37) 00:02:30( 32) 00:03:44( 31)
8 Кабанов Владимир Ориента-Рост II 1466 1946 3 00:57:58 8 00:02:59( 31) 00:03:11( 32) 00:01:52( 33) 00:02:26( 35) 00:03:37( 37) 00:04:49( 46) 00:02:57( 34) 00:03:08( 41) 00:02:46( 47) 00:03:11( 48) 00:06:24( 49) 00:02:25( 45) 00:03:52( 42) 00:03:02( 43) 00:01:31( 44) 00:02:04( 40) 00:01:45( 38) 00:01:51( 39)
9 Слободник Сокол Искатель II 3407 1938 12 01:09:01 9 00:01:18( 39) 00:02:02( 40) 00:02:44( 43) 00:02:12( 42) 00:03:10( 45) 00:04:42( 44) 00:02:36( 49) 00:03:36( 48) 00:02:37( 41) 00:08:01( 34) 00:04:43( 46) 00:03:25( 35) 00:03:57( 33) 00:02:57( 32) 00:05:30( 31)
М70, 19 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР ШТРАФ Результат Место Прим
1 Эрский Владимир Центр II 4295 1925 0 01:02:07 1 00:01:50( 39) 00:03:31( 38) 00:02:37( 40) 00:03:08( 43) 00:02:10( 42) 00:03:18( 45) 00:03:10( 44) 00:01:48( 49) 00:02:35( 48) 00:02:47( 41) 00:06:44( 34) 00:02:34( 46) 00:01:51( 47) 00:03:13( 36) 00:05:58( 35) 00:02:15( 33) 00:04:57( 37) 00:02:55( 32) 00:02:03( 31)
2 Яценко Григорий Центр II 4362 1928 3 01:09:25 2 00:06:56( 32) 00:02:43( 31) 00:02:17( 33) 00:02:12( 35) 00:02:58( 46) 00:04:23( 34) 00:04:10( 41) 00:03:32( 48) 00:05:45( 47) 00:03:34( 36) 00:03:47( 49) 00:02:31( 44) 00:04:19( 45) 00:03:10( 42) 00:03:01( 43) 00:02:54( 40) 00:02:38( 38) 00:03:16( 39)
3 Акимов Роберт Билдер III 108 1927 3 01:37:52 3 00:03:44( 39) 00:03:26( 38) 00:04:10( 36) 00:04:08( 40) 00:03:40( 44) 00:02:29( 43) 00:05:41( 42) 00:04:18( 45) 00:04:17( 49) 00:03:50( 48) 00:05:23( 36) 00:06:31( 41) 00:09:01( 34) 00:04:22( 46) 00:02:25( 47) 00:05:33( 35) 00:03:04( 33) 00:08:44( 37) 00:04:06( 32)
Главный судья
Главный секретарь