|
15-19.10.2018
Джумагалиев Эльдар
Группа: ОФП
№ 1, Коллектив: С16-401
Старт: 10:51:00
SI-чип № 1
1 ( 31) 10:51:42 10:51:42
2 ( 32) 10:52:17 00:00:35
3 ( 36) 10:53:44 00:01:27
4 ( 35) 10:55:12 00:01:28
5 ( 37) 10:56:47 00:01:35
6 ( 42) 10:57:57 00:01:10
7 ( 38) 10:59:13 00:01:16
8 ( 39) 11:00:25 00:01:12
9 ( 40) 11:01:16 00:00:51
10 ( 41) 11:03:02 00:01:46
11 ( 34) 11:03:41 00:00:39
12 ( 33) 11:04:05 00:00:24
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 11:04:19 00:00:14
Результат:00:13:19
15-19.10.2018
Марченков Максим
Группа: ОФП
№ 2, Коллектив: Б15-507
Старт: 10:51:00
SI-чип № 2
1 ( 33) 10:51:29 10:51:29
2 ( 34) 10:51:50 00:00:21
3 ( 35) 10:53:07 00:01:17
4 ( 41) 10:54:09 00:01:02
5 ( 40) 10:55:57 00:01:48
6 ( 39) 10:56:56 00:00:59
7 ( 38) 10:58:12 00:01:16
8 ( 42) 10:59:40 00:01:28
9 ( 37) 11:00:56 00:01:16
10 ( 36) 11:02:32 00:01:36
11 ( 32) 11:04:18 00:01:46
12 ( 31) 11:04:53 00:00:35
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 11:06:02 00:01:09
Результат:00:15:02
15-19.10.2018
Фалеев Семен
Группа: ОФП
№ 3, Коллектив: Б18-403
Старт: 10:51:00
SI-чип № 3
1 ( 36) 10:51:56 10:51:56
2 ( 35) 10:53:02 00:01:06
3 ( 33) 10:53:48 00:00:46
4 ( 31) 10:54:49 00:01:01
5 ( 32) 10:55:21 00:00:32
6 ( 42) 10:57:44 00:02:23
7 ( 37) 10:58:48 00:01:04
8 ( 38) 10:59:31 00:00:43
9 ( 40) 11:01:47 00:02:16
10 ( 39) 11:03:19 00:01:32
11 ( 41) 11:05:33 00:02:14
12 ( 34) 11:06:20 00:00:47
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 11:06:33 00:00:13
Результат:00:15:33
15-19.10.2018
Федяков Андрей
Группа: ОФП
№ 4, Коллектив: Б18-602
Старт: 10:51:00
SI-чип № 4
1 ( 33) 10:51:16 10:51:16
2 ( 34) 10:51:31 00:00:15
3 ( 41) 10:52:17 00:00:46
4 ( 40) 10:53:42 00:01:25
5 ( 39) 10:56:28 00:02:46
6 ( 38) 10:57:40 00:01:12
7 ( 37) 10:58:45 00:01:05
8 ( 42) 10:59:37 00:00:52
9 ( 36) 11:02:51 00:03:14
10 ( 32) 11:04:28 00:01:37
11 ( 31) 11:04:57 00:00:29
12 ( 35) 11:06:14 00:01:17
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 11:06:48 00:00:34
Результат:00:15:48
15-19.10.2018
Лискина Арина
Группа: ОФП
№ 5, Коллектив: Б18-702
Старт: 10:51:00
SI-чип № 5
1 ( 33) 10:51:21 10:51:21
2 ( 34) 10:51:37 00:00:16
3 ( 41) 10:52:26 00:00:49
4 ( 40) 10:54:12 00:01:46
5 ( 39) 10:56:28 00:02:16
6 ( 38) 10:58:06 00:01:38
7 ( 37) 10:59:09 00:01:03
8 ( 42) 11:00:19 00:01:10
9 ( 36) 11:03:12 00:02:53
10 ( 35) 11:04:47 00:01:35
11 ( 32) 11:07:00 00:02:13
12 ( 31) 11:07:36 00:00:36
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 11:08:33 00:00:57
Результат:00:17:33
15-19.10.2018
Кирдяшкин Даниил
Группа: ОФП
№ 6, Коллектив: Б18-301
Старт: 10:51:00
SI-чип № 6
1 ( 31) 10:51:53 10:51:53
2 ( 32) 10:52:52 00:00:59
3 ( 36) 10:54:21 00:01:29
4 ( 37) 10:56:32 00:02:11
5 ( 37) 10:56:34 00:00:02
6 ( 42) 10:58:03 00:01:29
7 ( 38) 10:59:22 00:01:19
8 ( 39) 11:01:07 00:01:45
9 ( 40) 11:02:41 00:01:34
10 ( 41) 11:04:44 00:02:03
11 ( 35) 11:06:25 00:01:41
12 ( 33) 11:07:17 00:00:52
13 ( 34) 11:08:23 00:01:06
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 11:08:54 00:00:31
Результат:00:17:54
15-19.10.2018
Осова Кристина
Группа: ОФП
№ 7, Коллектив: Б18-301
Старт: 10:51:00
SI-чип № 7
1 ( 33) 10:51:23 10:51:23
2 ( 31) 10:52:22 00:00:59
3 ( 32) 10:53:21 00:00:59
4 ( 36) 10:54:58 00:01:37
5 ( 42) 10:58:42 00:03:44
6 ( 37) 11:00:32 00:01:50
7 ( 38) 11:01:59 00:01:27
8 ( 39) 11:04:04 00:02:05
9 ( 40) 11:05:28 00:01:24
10 ( 41) 11:08:35 00:03:07
11 ( 35) 11:10:46 00:02:11
12 ( 34) 11:12:21 00:01:35
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 11:12:50 00:00:29
Результат:00:21:50
15-19.10.2018
Бабынин Даниил
Группа: ОФП
№ 8, Коллектив: Б18-301
Старт: 10:51:00
SI-чип № 8
1 ( 33) 10:51:24 10:51:24
2 ( 31) 10:52:19 00:00:55
3 ( 32) 10:53:19 00:01:00
4 ( 36) 10:54:50 00:01:31
5 ( 42) 10:58:46 00:03:56
6 ( 37) 11:00:31 00:01:45
7 ( 38) 11:01:56 00:01:25
8 ( 39) 11:04:00 00:02:04
9 ( 40) 11:05:27 00:01:27
10 ( 41) 11:08:34 00:03:07
11 ( 35) 11:10:48 00:02:14
12 ( 34) 11:12:24 00:01:36
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 11:12:52 00:00:28
Результат:00:21:52
15-19.10.2018
Никитина Валерия
Группа: ОФП
№ 9, Коллектив: Б18-301
Старт: 10:51:00
SI-чип № 9
1 ( 33) 10:51:25 10:51:25
2 ( 31) 10:52:22 00:00:57
3 ( 32) 10:53:22 00:01:00
4 ( 36) 10:55:00 00:01:38
5 ( 42) 10:58:44 00:03:44
6 ( 37) 11:00:32 00:01:48
7 ( 38) 11:01:58 00:01:26
8 ( 39) 11:04:06 00:02:08
9 ( 40) 11:05:29 00:01:23
10 ( 41) 11:08:38 00:03:09
11 ( 35) 11:10:55 00:02:17
12 ( 34) 11:12:27 00:01:32
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 11:12:50 00:00:23
Результат:00:21:50
15-19.10.2018
Шошина Анастасия
Группа: ОФП
№ 10, Коллектив: Б16-511
Старт: 10:51:00
SI-чип № 10
1 ( 31) 10:52:09 10:52:09
2 ( 32) 10:53:10 00:01:01
3 ( 42) 10:57:50 00:04:40
4 ( 37) 10:59:47 00:01:57
5 ( 38) 11:02:03 00:02:16
6 ( 39) 11:04:04 00:02:01
7 ( 40) 11:05:31 00:01:27
8 ( 41) 11:08:35 00:03:04
9 ( 35) 11:10:55 00:02:20
10 ( 33) 11:11:55 00:01:00
11 ( 34) 11:12:42 00:00:47
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 11:13:10 00:00:28
Результат:00:27:10
15-19.10.2018
Шевченко Екатерина
Группа: ОФП
№ 11, Коллектив: Б18-301
Старт: 10:51:00
SI-чип № 11
1 ( 33) 10:51:27 10:51:27
2 ( 35) 10:52:36 00:01:09
3 ( 34) 10:53:45 00:01:09
4 ( 41) 10:55:29 00:01:44
5 ( 39) 11:00:33 00:05:04
6 ( 40) 11:02:36 00:02:03
7 ( 38) 11:06:09 00:03:33
8 ( 37) 11:07:46 00:01:37
9 ( 42) 11:09:55 00:02:09
10 ( 36) 11:13:46 00:03:51
11 ( 32) 11:15:29 00:01:43
12 ( 31) 11:16:15 00:00:46
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 11:17:37 00:01:22
Результат:00:26:37
15-19.10.2018
Устименко Кирилл
Группа: ОФП
№ 12, Коллектив: Б18-403
Старт: 10:51:00
SI-чип № 12
1 ( 33) 10:52:20 10:52:20
2 ( 34) 10:53:42 00:01:22
3 ( 41) 10:56:07 00:02:25
4 ( 40) 10:59:43 00:03:36
5 ( 42) 11:10:03 00:10:20
6 ( 37) 11:12:48 00:02:45
7 ( 38) 11:15:10 00:02:22
8 ( 35) 11:18:28 00:03:18
9 ( 36) 11:21:12 00:02:44
10 ( 32) 11:24:17 00:03:05
11 ( 31) 11:25:23 00:01:06
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 11:27:27 00:02:04
Результат:00:41:27
15-19.10.2018
Федоров Павел
Группа: ОФП
№ 13, Коллектив: Б18-301
Старт: 10:51:00
SI-чип № 13
1 ( 34) 10:53:53 10:53:53
2 ( 41) 10:57:45 00:03:52
3 ( 33) 11:03:07 00:05:22
4 ( 35) 11:06:06 00:02:59
5 ( 40) 11:11:02 00:04:56
6 ( 38) 11:17:15 00:06:13
7 ( 42) 11:20:50 00:03:35
8 ( 32) 11:26:25 00:05:35
9 ( 31) 11:27:53 00:01:28
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 11:33:52 00:05:59
Результат:00:57:52
15-19.10.2018
Чичков Демьян
Группа: ОФП
№ 14, Коллектив: С18-501
Старт: 12:32:15
SI-чип № 14
1 ( 31) 12:33:00 12:33:00
2 ( 32) 12:33:30 00:00:30
3 ( 36) 12:34:47 00:01:17
4 ( 37) 12:36:04 00:01:17
5 ( 42) 12:37:11 00:01:07
6 ( 38) 12:38:25 00:01:14
7 ( 39) 12:39:35 00:01:10
8 ( 40) 12:40:25 00:00:50
9 ( 35) 12:41:50 00:01:25
10 ( 41) 12:43:00 00:01:10
11 ( 33) 12:44:03 00:01:03
12 ( 34) 12:44:24 00:00:21
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 12:44:40 00:00:16
Результат:00:12:25
15-19.10.2018
Рыбина Татьяна
Группа: ОФП
№ 15, Коллектив: С18-501
Старт: 12:32:15
SI-чип № 15
1 ( 31) 12:32:58 12:32:58
2 ( 32) 12:33:33 00:00:35
3 ( 36) 12:35:34 00:02:01
4 ( 37) 12:36:58 00:01:24
5 ( 42) 12:38:30 00:01:32
6 ( 38) 12:40:25 00:01:55
7 ( 39) 12:42:25 00:02:00
8 ( 40) 12:43:08 00:00:43
9 ( 41) 12:45:12 00:02:04
10 ( 35) 12:46:33 00:01:21
11 ( 33) 12:47:00 00:00:27
12 ( 34) 12:47:21 00:00:21
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 12:47:32 00:00:11
Результат:00:15:17
15-19.10.2018
Адамова Арина
Группа: ОФП
№ 16, Коллектив: С18-501
Старт: 12:32:15
SI-чип № 16
1 ( 31) 12:32:58 12:32:58
2 ( 32) 12:33:33 00:00:35
3 ( 36) 12:35:35 00:02:02
4 ( 37) 12:36:57 00:01:22
5 ( 42) 12:38:30 00:01:33
6 ( 38) 12:40:24 00:01:54
7 ( 39) 12:42:27 00:02:03
8 ( 40) 12:43:10 00:00:43
9 ( 41) 12:45:14 00:02:04
10 ( 35) 12:46:29 00:01:15
11 ( 33) 12:47:00 00:00:31
12 ( 34) 12:47:24 00:00:24
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 12:47:34 00:00:10
Результат:00:15:19
15-19.10.2018
Хафизов Анвар
Группа: ОФП
№ 17, Коллектив: Б16-103
Старт: 12:32:15
SI-чип № 17
1 ( 31) 12:33:16 12:33:16
2 ( 32) 12:33:56 00:00:40
3 ( 36) 12:35:33 00:01:37
4 ( 37) 12:37:06 00:01:33
5 ( 42) 12:38:14 00:01:08
6 ( 38) 12:39:27 00:01:13
7 ( 39) 12:42:20 00:02:53
8 ( 40) 12:43:06 00:00:46
9 ( 41) 12:44:39 00:01:33
10 ( 35) 12:46:38 00:01:59
11 ( 33) 12:47:01 00:00:23
12 ( 34) 12:47:22 00:00:21
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 12:47:36 00:00:14
Результат:00:15:21
15-19.10.2018
Арсентьев Павел
Группа: ОФП
№ 18, Коллектив: Б18-504
Старт: 12:32:15
SI-чип № 18
1 ( 33) 12:33:06 12:33:06
2 ( 34) 12:33:36 00:00:30
3 ( 41) 12:34:24 00:00:48
4 ( 40) 12:36:06 00:01:42
5 ( 39) 12:37:56 00:01:50
6 ( 38) 12:39:23 00:01:27
7 ( 42) 12:40:50 00:01:27
8 ( 37) 12:42:00 00:01:10
9 ( 36) 12:43:52 00:01:52
10 ( 32) 12:45:27 00:01:35
11 ( 31) 12:45:54 00:00:27
12 ( 35) 12:47:16 00:01:22
13 ( 33) 12:47:50 00:00:34
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 12:48:22 00:00:32
Результат:00:16:07
15-19.10.2018
Романов Кирилл
Группа: ОФП
№ 19, Коллектив: Б16-103
Старт: 12:32:15
SI-чип № 19
1 ( 31) 12:33:13 12:33:13
2 ( 32) 12:33:53 00:00:40
3 ( 36) 12:35:54 00:02:01
4 ( 37) 12:38:17 00:02:23
5 ( 42) 12:40:25 00:02:08
6 ( 38) 12:43:01 00:02:36
7 ( 39) 12:46:17 00:03:16
8 ( 40) 12:47:43 00:01:26
9 ( 35) 12:50:35 00:02:52
10 ( 41) 12:52:42 00:02:07
11 ( 34) 12:54:30 00:01:48
12 ( 33) 12:55:24 00:00:54
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 12:55:55 00:00:31
Результат:00:23:40
15-19.10.2018
Юрина Алёна
Группа: ОФП
№ 20, Коллектив: Б16-103
Старт: 12:32:15
SI-чип № 20
1 ( 31) 12:33:10 12:33:10
2 ( 32) 12:33:55 00:00:45
3 ( 36) 12:35:51 00:01:56
4 ( 37) 12:38:16 00:02:25
5 ( 42) 12:40:27 00:02:11
6 ( 38) 12:43:00 00:02:33
7 ( 39) 12:46:16 00:03:16
8 ( 40) 12:47:40 00:01:24
9 ( 35) 12:50:29 00:02:49
10 ( 41) 12:52:40 00:02:11
11 ( 34) 12:54:31 00:01:51
12 ( 33) 12:55:22 00:00:51
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 12:55:56 00:00:34
Результат:00:23:41
15-19.10.2018
Фам Минь
Группа: ОФП
№ 21, Коллектив: С15-162
Старт: 12:32:15
SI-чип № 21
1 ( 31) 12:33:05 12:33:05
2 ( 32) 12:33:32 00:00:27
3 ( 33) 12:35:04 00:01:32
4 ( 34) 12:35:40 00:00:36
5 ( 35) 12:36:48 00:01:08
6 ( 36) 12:38:28 00:01:40
7 ( 37) 12:40:07 00:01:39
8 ( 38) 12:41:58 00:01:51
9 ( 39) 12:43:40 00:01:42
10 ( 40) 12:44:39 00:00:59
11 ( 41) 12:47:38 00:02:59
12 ( 42) 12:53:49 00:06:11
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 13:00:06 00:06:17
Результат:00:27:51
15-19.10.2018
Чан Хоа
Группа: ОФП
№ 22, Коллектив: С15-162
Старт: 12:32:15
SI-чип № 22
1 ( 31) 12:33:09 12:33:09
2 ( 32) 12:33:37 00:00:28
3 ( 33) 12:35:05 00:01:28
4 ( 34) 12:35:40 00:00:35
5 ( 35) 12:36:49 00:01:09
6 ( 36) 12:38:24 00:01:35
7 ( 37) 12:40:08 00:01:44
8 ( 38) 12:41:56 00:01:48
9 ( 39) 12:43:37 00:01:41
10 ( 39) 12:43:40 00:00:03
11 ( 40) 12:44:36 00:00:56
12 ( 41) 12:47:34 00:02:58
13 ( 42) 12:53:50 00:06:16
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 13:00:09 00:06:19
Результат:00:27:54
15-19.10.2018
Гайченкова Татьяна
Группа: ОФП
№ 23, Коллектив: Б18-514
Старт: 12:32:15
SI-чип № 23
1 ( 31) 12:33:01 12:33:01
2 ( 32) 12:33:36 00:00:35
3 ( 36) 12:35:49 00:02:13
4 ( 37) 12:38:47 00:02:58
5 ( 42) 12:41:12 00:02:25
6 ( 37) 12:43:37 00:02:25
7 ( 38) 12:50:37 00:07:00
8 ( 39) 12:54:36 00:03:59
9 ( 40) 12:56:15 00:01:39
10 ( 35) 13:05:24 00:09:09
11 ( 41) 13:07:39 00:02:15
12 ( 34) 13:09:20 00:01:41
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 13:10:05 00:00:45
Результат:00:42:50
15-19.10.2018
Пермяков Никита
Группа: ОФП
№ 24, Коллектив: Б18-501
Старт: 15:06:15
SI-чип № 24
1 ( 31) 15:07:13 15:07:13
2 ( 32) 15:07:37 00:00:24
3 ( 42) 15:09:29 00:01:52
4 ( 37) 15:10:18 00:00:49
5 ( 38) 15:10:57 00:00:39
6 ( 39) 15:11:47 00:00:50
7 ( 40) 15:13:02 00:01:15
8 ( 41) 15:14:11 00:01:09
9 ( 35) 15:15:07 00:00:56
10 ( 36) 15:15:55 00:00:48
11 ( 33) 15:16:41 00:00:46
12 ( 34) 15:16:55 00:00:14
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 15:17:07 00:00:12
Результат:00:10:52
15-19.10.2018
Максименко Даниил
Группа: ОФП
№ 25, Коллектив: Б17-511
Старт: 15:06:15
SI-чип № 25
1 ( 31) 15:07:16 15:07:16
2 ( 32) 15:07:38 00:00:22
3 ( 36) 15:08:47 00:01:09
4 ( 37) 15:09:47 00:01:00
5 ( 42) 15:10:39 00:00:52
6 ( 38) 15:11:58 00:01:19
7 ( 39) 15:13:06 00:01:08
8 ( 40) 15:13:53 00:00:47
9 ( 35) 15:15:10 00:01:17
10 ( 41) 15:17:07 00:01:57
11 ( 34) 15:17:46 00:00:39
12 ( 33) 15:18:17 00:00:31
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 15:18:46 00:00:29
Результат:00:12:31
15-19.10.2018
Дмитрук Максим
Группа: ОФП
№ 26, Коллектив: С18-402
Старт: 15:06:15
SI-чип № 26
1 ( 31) 15:07:17 15:07:17
2 ( 32) 15:07:43 00:00:26
3 ( 36) 15:09:08 00:01:25
4 ( 42) 15:12:07 00:02:59
5 ( 37) 15:13:11 00:01:04
6 ( 38) 15:14:44 00:01:33
7 ( 39) 15:15:57 00:01:13
8 ( 40) 15:16:43 00:00:46
9 ( 41) 15:18:11 00:01:28
10 ( 35) 15:19:30 00:01:19
11 ( 34) 15:20:16 00:00:46
12 ( 33) 15:20:41 00:00:25
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 15:20:58 00:00:17
Результат:00:14:43
15-19.10.2018
Агафонов Максим
Группа: ОФП
№ 27, Коллектив: С18-402
Старт: 15:06:15
SI-чип № 27
1 ( 31) 15:07:19 15:07:19
2 ( 32) 15:07:46 00:00:27
3 ( 36) 15:09:10 00:01:24
4 ( 42) 15:12:06 00:02:56
5 ( 37) 15:13:12 00:01:06
6 ( 38) 15:14:42 00:01:30
7 ( 39) 15:15:57 00:01:15
8 ( 40) 15:16:45 00:00:48
9 ( 41) 15:18:13 00:01:28
10 ( 35) 15:19:33 00:01:20
11 ( 34) 15:20:16 00:00:43
12 ( 33) 15:20:43 00:00:27
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 15:21:00 00:00:17
Результат:00:14:45
15-19.10.2018
Дюсаев Руслан
Группа: ОФП
№ 28, Коллектив: Б18-501
Старт: 15:06:15
SI-чип № 28
1 ( 31) 15:07:13 15:07:13
2 ( 32) 15:07:37 00:00:24
3 ( 42) 15:09:32 00:01:55
4 ( 37) 15:10:20 00:00:48
5 ( 38) 15:10:57 00:00:37
6 ( 39) 15:11:48 00:00:51
7 ( 40) 15:13:04 00:01:16
8 ( 41) 15:14:16 00:01:12
9 ( 35) 15:15:24 00:01:08
10 ( 34) 15:16:15 00:00:51
11 ( 33) 15:16:54 00:00:39
12 ( 36) 15:18:38 00:01:44
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 15:19:54 00:01:16
Результат:00:13:39
15-19.10.2018
Далин Николай
Группа: ОФП
№ 29, Коллектив: С18-102
Старт: 15:06:15
SI-чип № 29
1 ( 34) 15:07:01 15:07:01
2 ( 41) 15:07:53 00:00:52
3 ( 40) 15:09:23 00:01:30
4 ( 39) 15:10:54 00:01:31
5 ( 38) 15:12:08 00:01:14
6 ( 37) 15:13:09 00:01:01
7 ( 42) 15:14:25 00:01:16
8 ( 35) 15:17:39 00:03:14
9 ( 33) 15:18:22 00:00:43
10 ( 36) 15:19:22 00:01:00
11 ( 32) 15:21:06 00:01:44
12 ( 31) 15:21:39 00:00:33
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 15:22:31 00:00:52
Результат:00:16:16
15-19.10.2018
Матвеев Борис
Группа: ОФП
№ 30, Коллектив: С18-402
Старт: 15:06:15
SI-чип № 30
1 ( 34) 15:07:01 15:07:01
2 ( 41) 15:07:52 00:00:51
3 ( 40) 15:09:23 00:01:31
4 ( 39) 15:10:55 00:01:32
5 ( 39) 15:10:58 00:00:03
6 ( 38) 15:12:04 00:01:06
7 ( 37) 15:13:06 00:01:02
8 ( 42) 15:14:30 00:01:24
9 ( 35) 15:17:45 00:03:15
10 ( 33) 15:18:23 00:00:38
11 ( 36) 15:19:20 00:00:57
12 ( 32) 15:21:02 00:01:42
13 ( 31) 15:21:33 00:00:31
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 15:22:32 00:00:59
Результат:00:16:17
15-19.10.2018
Вечтомов Евгений
Группа: ОФП
№ 31, Коллектив: Б18-602
Старт: 15:06:15
SI-чип № 31
1 ( 31) 15:07:16 15:07:16
2 ( 32) 15:07:41 00:00:25
3 ( 42) 15:10:50 00:03:09
4 ( 38) 15:12:21 00:01:31
5 ( 40) 15:15:52 00:03:31
6 ( 39) 15:17:27 00:01:35
7 ( 38) 15:19:15 00:01:48
8 ( 37) 15:20:38 00:01:23
9 ( 36) 15:22:14 00:01:36
10 ( 35) 15:23:36 00:01:22
11 ( 41) 15:24:31 00:00:55
12 ( 34) 15:25:20 00:00:49
13 ( 33) 15:25:46 00:00:26
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 15:26:01 00:00:15
Результат:00:19:46
15-19.10.2018
Николаев Олег
Группа: ОФП
№ 32, Коллектив: Б16-101
Старт: 16:55:10
SI-чип № 32
1 ( 31) 16:55:52 16:55:52
2 ( 32) 16:56:30 00:00:38
3 ( 36) 16:57:47 00:01:17
4 ( 42) 16:59:58 00:02:11
5 ( 37) 17:00:59 00:01:01
6 ( 38) 17:03:13 00:02:14
7 ( 39) 17:04:23 00:01:10
8 ( 40) 17:05:10 00:00:47
9 ( 35) 17:06:59 00:01:49
10 ( 41) 17:07:59 00:01:00
11 ( 34) 17:08:48 00:00:49
12 ( 33) 17:09:14 00:00:26
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 17:09:25 00:00:11
Результат:00:14:15
15-19.10.2018
Кулаков Петр
Группа: ОФП
№ 33, Коллектив: Б17-202
Старт: 16:55:10
SI-чип № 33
1 ( 31) 16:56:09 16:56:09
2 ( 32) 16:56:45 00:00:36
3 ( 36) 16:58:12 00:01:27
4 ( 37) 16:59:43 00:01:31
5 ( 42) 17:01:15 00:01:32
6 ( 38) 17:02:56 00:01:41
7 ( 39) 17:04:18 00:01:22
8 ( 40) 17:05:21 00:01:03
9 ( 41) 17:07:11 00:01:50
10 ( 35) 17:08:39 00:01:28
11 ( 33) 17:09:14 00:00:35
12 ( 34) 17:09:36 00:00:22
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 17:09:53 00:00:17
Результат:00:14:43
15-19.10.2018
Бармин Артем
Группа: ОФП
№ 34, Коллектив: Б18-104
Старт: 16:55:10
SI-чип № 34
1 ( 31) 16:55:49 16:55:49
2 ( 32) 16:56:27 00:00:38
3 ( 42) 16:59:01 00:02:34
4 ( 37) 17:00:16 00:01:15
5 ( 38) 17:01:13 00:00:57
6 ( 39) 17:02:31 00:01:18
7 ( 40) 17:03:32 00:01:01
8 ( 34) 17:05:24 00:01:52
9 ( 41) 17:06:08 00:00:44
10 ( 36) 17:07:57 00:01:49
11 ( 35) 17:09:09 00:01:12
12 ( 33) 17:09:43 00:00:34
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 17:09:54 00:00:11
Результат:00:14:44
15-19.10.2018
Бутусов Егор
Группа: ОФП
№ 35, Коллектив: Б18-201
Старт: 16:55:10
SI-чип № 35
1 ( 31) 16:55:53 16:55:53
2 ( 32) 16:56:30 00:00:37
3 ( 42) 16:58:58 00:02:28
4 ( 37) 17:00:13 00:01:15
5 ( 38) 17:01:13 00:01:00
6 ( 39) 17:02:29 00:01:16
7 ( 40) 17:03:35 00:01:06
8 ( 34) 17:05:25 00:01:50
9 ( 41) 17:06:09 00:00:44
10 ( 36) 17:07:58 00:01:49
11 ( 35) 17:09:15 00:01:17
12 ( 33) 17:09:44 00:00:29
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 17:09:57 00:00:13
Результат:00:14:47
15-19.10.2018
Юлмухаметов Вадим
Группа: ОФП
№ 36, Коллектив: Б18-104
Старт: 16:55:10
SI-чип № 36
1 ( 31) 16:55:49 16:55:49
2 ( 32) 16:56:28 00:00:39
3 ( 42) 16:58:56 00:02:28
4 ( 37) 17:00:15 00:01:19
5 ( 38) 17:01:13 00:00:58
6 ( 39) 17:02:39 00:01:26
7 ( 40) 17:03:48 00:01:09
8 ( 41) 17:06:32 00:02:44
9 ( 35) 17:08:27 00:01:55
10 ( 36) 17:09:51 00:01:24
11 ( 33) 17:10:53 00:01:02
12 ( 34) 17:11:18 00:00:25
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 17:11:30 00:00:12
Результат:00:16:20
15-19.10.2018
Гамов Илья
Группа: ОФП
№ 37, Коллектив: Б18-104
Старт: 16:55:10
SI-чип № 37
1 ( 31) 16:55:49 16:55:49
2 ( 32) 16:56:28 00:00:39
3 ( 42) 16:59:03 00:02:35
4 ( 37) 17:00:16 00:01:13
5 ( 38) 17:01:14 00:00:58
6 ( 39) 17:02:45 00:01:31
7 ( 40) 17:03:51 00:01:06
8 ( 41) 17:06:33 00:02:42
9 ( 35) 17:08:36 00:02:03
10 ( 36) 17:09:53 00:01:17
11 ( 33) 17:10:54 00:01:01
12 ( 34) 17:11:18 00:00:24
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 17:11:29 00:00:11
Результат:00:16:19
15-19.10.2018
Вшивцев Илья
Группа: ОФП
№ 38, Коллектив: Б17-101
Старт: 16:55:10
SI-чип № 38
1 ( 34) 16:55:38 16:55:38
2 ( 33) 16:56:00 00:00:22
3 ( 33) 16:56:03 00:00:03
4 ( 35) 16:57:11 00:01:08
5 ( 36) 16:58:20 00:01:09
6 ( 37) 17:00:18 00:01:58
7 ( 42) 17:01:54 00:01:36
8 ( 38) 17:03:06 00:01:12
9 ( 39) 17:04:15 00:01:09
10 ( 40) 17:06:30 00:02:15
11 ( 41) 17:08:00 00:01:30
12 ( 31) 17:09:52 00:01:52
13 ( 32) 17:10:26 00:00:34
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 17:11:53 00:01:27
Результат:00:16:43
15-19.10.2018
Жутиков Иван
Группа: ОФП
№ 39, Коллектив: Б17-101
Старт: 16:55:10
SI-чип № 39
1 ( 33) 16:55:36 16:55:36
2 ( 34) 16:55:53 00:00:17
3 ( 41) 16:56:25 00:00:32
4 ( 40) 16:58:00 00:01:35
5 ( 39) 17:00:19 00:02:19
6 ( 38) 17:01:30 00:01:11
7 ( 37) 17:03:03 00:01:33
8 ( 42) 17:04:11 00:01:08
9 ( 35) 17:08:30 00:04:19
10 ( 36) 17:09:46 00:01:16
11 ( 32) 17:11:11 00:01:25
12 ( 31) 17:11:44 00:00:33
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 17:12:33 00:00:49
Результат:00:17:23
15-19.10.2018
Горягин Антон
Группа: ОФП
№ 40, Коллектив: Б17-101
Старт: 16:55:10
SI-чип № 40
1 ( 34) 16:55:38 16:55:38
2 ( 41) 16:56:24 00:00:46
3 ( 40) 16:57:59 00:01:35
4 ( 39) 17:01:30 00:03:31
5 ( 38) 17:02:40 00:01:10
6 ( 37) 17:03:53 00:01:13
7 ( 42) 17:05:09 00:01:16
8 ( 35) 17:08:26 00:03:17
9 ( 36) 17:09:43 00:01:17
10 ( 32) 17:11:11 00:01:28
11 ( 31) 17:11:44 00:00:33
12 ( 33) 17:12:23 00:00:39
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 17:12:34 00:00:11
Результат:00:17:24
15-19.10.2018
Хома Владимир
Группа: ОФП
№ 41, Коллектив: Б18-101
Старт: 16:55:10
SI-чип № 41
1 ( 31) 16:56:11 16:56:11
2 ( 32) 16:56:48 00:00:37
3 ( 36) 16:58:34 00:01:46
4 ( 37) 17:00:43 00:02:09
5 ( 42) 17:02:12 00:01:29
6 ( 38) 17:04:43 00:02:31
7 ( 39) 17:07:09 00:02:26
8 ( 40) 17:08:41 00:01:32
9 ( 41) 17:11:46 00:03:05
10 ( 35) 17:13:48 00:02:02
11 ( 33) 17:14:39 00:00:51
12 ( 34) 17:15:09 00:00:30
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 17:15:27 00:00:18
Результат:00:20:17
15-19.10.2018
Ноев Николай
Группа: ОФП
№ 42, Коллектив: Б18-101
Старт: 16:55:10
SI-чип № 42
1 ( 31) 16:56:10 16:56:10
2 ( 32) 16:56:47 00:00:37
3 ( 36) 16:58:32 00:01:45
4 ( 37) 17:00:33 00:02:01
5 ( 42) 17:02:00 00:01:27
6 ( 38) 17:03:18 00:01:18
7 ( 39) 17:04:41 00:01:23
8 ( 40) 17:08:15 00:03:34
9 ( 35) 17:12:51 00:04:36
10 ( 34) 17:14:12 00:01:21
11 ( 41) 17:15:26 00:01:14
12 ( 33) 17:17:05 00:01:39
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 17:17:26 00:00:21
Результат:00:22:16
15-19.10.2018
Лукьянченко Артур
Группа: ОФП
№ 43, Коллектив: Б16-702
Старт: 09:22:00
SI-чип № 43
1 ( 31) 09:22:44 09:22:44
2 ( 32) 09:23:07 00:00:23
3 ( 36) 09:24:17 00:01:10
4 ( 37) 09:25:24 00:01:07
5 ( 42) 09:26:14 00:00:50
6 ( 38) 09:27:22 00:01:08
7 ( 39) 09:28:29 00:01:07
8 ( 40) 09:29:08 00:00:39
9 ( 41) 09:30:33 00:01:25
10 ( 35) 09:31:31 00:00:58
11 ( 33) 09:31:57 00:00:26
12 ( 34) 09:32:14 00:00:17
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 09:32:55 00:00:41
Результат:00:10:55
15-19.10.2018
Крючков Георги
Группа: ОФП
№ 44, Коллектив: С17-502
Старт: 09:22:00
SI-чип № 44
1 ( 31) 09:22:46 09:22:46
2 ( 32) 09:23:07 00:00:21
3 ( 36) 09:24:17 00:01:10
4 ( 37) 09:25:29 00:01:12
5 ( 42) 09:26:27 00:00:58
6 ( 38) 09:27:39 00:01:12
7 ( 39) 09:28:44 00:01:05
8 ( 40) 09:29:35 00:00:51
9 ( 35) 09:30:56 00:01:21
10 ( 41) 09:31:54 00:00:58
11 ( 34) 09:32:36 00:00:42
12 ( 33) 09:32:55 00:00:19
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 09:33:06 00:00:11
Результат:00:11:06
15-19.10.2018
Бармин Артем
Группа: ОФП
№ 45, Коллектив: Б18-104
Старт: 09:22:00
SI-чип № 45
1 ( 31) 09:22:52 09:22:52
2 ( 32) 09:23:19 00:00:27
3 ( 36) 09:24:38 00:01:19
4 ( 42) 09:26:53 00:02:15
5 ( 37) 09:27:55 00:01:02
6 ( 38) 09:29:06 00:01:11
7 ( 39) 09:30:14 00:01:08
8 ( 40) 09:31:09 00:00:55
9 ( 41) 09:33:06 00:01:57
10 ( 35) 09:34:31 00:01:25
11 ( 33) 09:35:07 00:00:36
12 ( 34) 09:35:25 00:00:18
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 09:35:37 00:00:12
Результат:00:13:37
15-19.10.2018
Фадеева Елизавета
Группа: ОФП
№ 46, Коллектив: Б18-104
Старт: 09:22:00
SI-чип № 46
1 ( 31) 09:22:53 09:22:53
2 ( 32) 09:23:20 00:00:27
3 ( 36) 09:24:47 00:01:27
4 ( 42) 09:26:55 00:02:08
5 ( 37) 09:28:03 00:01:08
6 ( 38) 09:29:08 00:01:05
7 ( 39) 09:30:19 00:01:11
8 ( 40) 09:31:13 00:00:54
9 ( 41) 09:33:13 00:02:00
10 ( 35) 09:34:36 00:01:23
11 ( 33) 09:35:15 00:00:39
12 ( 34) 09:35:56 00:00:41
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 09:36:14 00:00:18
Результат:00:14:14
15-19.10.2018
Чумак Илья
Группа: ОФП
№ 47, Коллектив: Б15-504
Старт: 09:22:00
SI-чип № 47
1 ( 31) 09:22:54 09:22:54
2 ( 32) 09:23:21 00:00:27
3 ( 36) 09:24:48 00:01:27
4 ( 42) 09:26:59 00:02:11
5 ( 37) 09:27:58 00:00:59
6 ( 38) 09:29:10 00:01:12
7 ( 39) 09:30:22 00:01:12
8 ( 40) 09:31:15 00:00:53
9 ( 41) 09:33:14 00:01:59
10 ( 35) 09:34:39 00:01:25
11 ( 33) 09:35:11 00:00:32
12 ( 34) 09:35:33 00:00:22
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 09:35:46 00:00:13
Результат:00:13:46
15-19.10.2018
Джуля Денис
Группа: ОФП
№ 48, Коллектив: Б17-402
Старт: 09:22:00
SI-чип № 48
1 ( 33) 09:22:38 09:22:38
2 ( 31) 09:23:49 00:01:11
3 ( 32) 09:24:31 00:00:42
4 ( 36) 09:25:54 00:01:23
5 ( 37) 09:27:10 00:01:16
6 ( 42) 09:28:19 00:01:09
7 ( 38) 09:29:38 00:01:19
8 ( 39) 09:30:43 00:01:05
9 ( 40) 09:31:39 00:00:56
10 ( 41) 09:33:23 00:01:44
11 ( 35) 09:34:23 00:01:00
12 ( 34) 09:35:04 00:00:41
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 09:35:15 00:00:11
Результат:00:13:15
15-19.10.2018
Пушнов Кирилл
Группа: ОФП
№ 49, Коллектив: Б18-601
Старт: 09:22:00
SI-чип № 49
1 ( 33) 09:22:44 09:22:44
2 ( 33) 09:22:46 00:00:02
3 ( 35) 09:23:43 00:00:57
4 ( 38) 09:25:18 00:01:35
5 ( 37) 09:26:38 00:01:20
6 ( 42) 09:28:12 00:01:34
7 ( 42) 09:28:14 00:00:02
8 ( 39) 09:30:39 00:02:25
9 ( 39) 09:30:41 00:00:02
10 ( 40) 09:31:38 00:00:57
11 ( 41) 09:33:21 00:01:43
12 ( 34) 09:34:09 00:00:48
13 ( 36) 09:35:28 00:01:19
14 ( 32) 09:37:02 00:01:34
15 ( 32) 09:37:04 00:00:02
16 ( 31) 09:38:00 00:00:56
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 09:39:15 00:01:15
Результат:00:17:15
15-19.10.2018
Рубцов Павел
Группа: ОФП
№ 50, Коллектив: С18-701
Старт: 09:22:00
SI-чип № 50
1 ( 33) 09:22:39 09:22:39
2 ( 31) 09:24:01 00:01:22
3 ( 32) 09:24:45 00:00:44
4 ( 36) 09:26:15 00:01:30
5 ( 37) 09:27:41 00:01:26
6 ( 42) 09:28:54 00:01:13
7 ( 40) 09:32:22 00:03:28
8 ( 39) 09:33:10 00:00:48
9 ( 38) 09:34:22 00:01:12
10 ( 35) 09:36:10 00:01:48
11 ( 41) 09:38:39 00:02:29
12 ( 34) 09:39:23 00:00:44
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 09:39:35 00:00:12
Результат:00:17:35
15-19.10.2018
Мызин Дмитрий
Группа: ОФП
№ 51, Коллектив: Б17-201
Старт: 09:22:00
SI-чип № 51
1 ( 33) 09:22:41 09:22:41
2 ( 33) 09:22:43 00:00:02
3 ( 34) 09:23:08 00:00:25
4 ( 41) 09:24:02 00:00:54
5 ( 40) 09:26:33 00:02:31
6 ( 39) 09:28:39 00:02:06
7 ( 38) 09:30:18 00:01:39
8 ( 37) 09:31:35 00:01:17
9 ( 42) 09:32:54 00:01:19
10 ( 36) 09:35:08 00:02:14
11 ( 35) 09:36:42 00:01:34
12 ( 32) 09:38:16 00:01:34
13 ( 31) 09:38:54 00:00:38
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 09:39:40 00:00:46
Результат:00:17:40
15-19.10.2018
Зайнутдинов Данил
Группа: ОФП
№ 52, Коллектив: Б17-201
Старт: 09:22:00
SI-чип № 52
1 ( 31) 09:22:56 09:22:56
2 ( 32) 09:23:23 00:00:27
3 ( 36) 09:24:50 00:01:27
4 ( 42) 09:27:01 00:02:11
5 ( 37) 09:28:05 00:01:04
6 ( 38) 09:29:12 00:01:07
7 ( 39) 09:30:25 00:01:13
8 ( 40) 09:31:17 00:00:52
9 ( 41) 09:33:16 00:01:59
10 ( 35) 09:34:43 00:01:27
11 ( 33) 09:35:17 00:00:34
12 ( 34) 09:35:40 00:00:23
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 09:35:54 00:00:14
Результат:00:13:54
15-19.10.2018
Бредихин Владимир
Группа: ОФП
№ 53, Коллектив: Б16-511
Старт: 09:22:00
SI-чип № 53
1 ( 31) 09:22:45 09:22:45
2 ( 32) 09:23:11 00:00:26
3 ( 36) 09:24:32 00:01:21
4 ( 37) 09:26:21 00:01:49
5 ( 42) 09:27:27 00:01:06
6 ( 38) 09:28:53 00:01:26
7 ( 39) 09:30:20 00:01:27
8 ( 40) 09:31:04 00:00:44
9 ( 41) 09:33:06 00:02:02
10 ( 35) 09:34:28 00:01:22
11 ( 33) 09:35:02 00:00:34
12 ( 34) 09:35:21 00:00:19
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 09:35:34 00:00:13
Результат:00:13:34
15-19.10.2018
Скотарев Александр
Группа: ОФП
№ 54, Коллектив: Б18-514
Старт: 12:49:00
SI-чип № 54
1 ( 31) 12:49:48 12:49:48
2 ( 32) 12:50:18 00:00:30
3 ( 36) 12:51:32 00:01:14
4 ( 37) 12:52:43 00:01:11
5 ( 42) 12:53:51 00:01:08
6 ( 38) 12:55:03 00:01:12
7 ( 39) 12:56:05 00:01:02
8 ( 40) 12:56:55 00:00:50
9 ( 41) 12:58:56 00:02:01
10 ( 35) 12:59:58 00:01:02
11 ( 33) 13:00:33 00:00:35
12 ( 34) 13:00:53 00:00:20
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 13:01:09 00:00:16
Результат:00:12:09
15-19.10.2018
Гринько Антон
Группа: ОФП
№ 55, Коллектив: Б16-301
Старт: 12:49:00
SI-чип № 55
1 ( 31) 12:49:56 12:49:56
2 ( 32) 12:50:30 00:00:34
3 ( 36) 12:51:49 00:01:19
4 ( 37) 12:53:08 00:01:19
5 ( 42) 12:54:39 00:01:31
6 ( 38) 12:56:15 00:01:36
7 ( 39) 12:57:49 00:01:34
8 ( 40) 12:58:40 00:00:51
9 ( 41) 13:00:38 00:01:58
10 ( 35) 13:01:52 00:01:14
11 ( 33) 13:02:34 00:00:42
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 13:02:46 00:00:12
Результат:00:18:46
15-19.10.2018
Косырникова Надежда
Группа: ОФП
№ 56, Коллектив: Б17-301
Старт: 12:49:00
SI-чип № 56
1 ( 31) 12:49:54 12:49:54
2 ( 32) 12:50:33 00:00:39
3 ( 36) 12:51:54 00:01:21
4 ( 37) 12:53:29 00:01:35
5 ( 42) 12:54:46 00:01:17
6 ( 38) 12:56:12 00:01:26
7 ( 39) 12:57:37 00:01:25
8 ( 40) 12:58:31 00:00:54
9 ( 41) 13:00:17 00:01:46
10 ( 35) 13:01:59 00:01:42
11 ( 33) 13:02:32 00:00:33
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 13:02:51 00:00:19
Результат:00:18:51
15-19.10.2018
Потешкина Дарья
Группа: ОФП
№ 57, Коллектив: Б17-301
Старт: 12:49:00
SI-чип № 57
1 ( 31) 12:49:54 12:49:54
2 ( 32) 12:50:30 00:00:36
3 ( 36) 12:51:57 00:01:27
4 ( 37) 12:53:29 00:01:32
5 ( 42) 12:54:51 00:01:22
6 ( 38) 12:56:14 00:01:23
7 ( 39) 12:57:47 00:01:33
8 ( 40) 12:58:34 00:00:47
9 ( 41) 13:00:33 00:01:59
10 ( 35) 13:02:04 00:01:31
11 ( 33) 13:02:33 00:00:29
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 13:02:50 00:00:17
Результат:00:18:50
15-19.10.2018
Мелекесов Алексей
Группа: ОФП
№ 58, Коллектив: С17-403
Старт: 12:49:00
SI-чип № 58
1 ( 33) 12:49:32 12:49:32
2 ( 34) 12:49:47 00:00:15
3 ( 34) 12:49:49 00:00:02
4 ( 35) 12:50:36 00:00:47
5 ( 41) 12:51:26 00:00:50
6 ( 40) 12:53:02 00:01:36
7 ( 39) 12:53:56 00:00:54
8 ( 38) 12:55:01 00:01:05
9 ( 37) 12:55:45 00:00:44
10 ( 42) 12:56:48 00:01:03
11 ( 36) 12:59:23 00:02:35
12 ( 32) 13:01:01 00:01:38
13 ( 31) 13:01:37 00:00:36
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 13:02:23 00:00:46
Результат:00:13:23
15-19.10.2018
Осин Роман
Группа: ОФП
№ 59, Коллектив: С17-403
Старт: 12:49:00
SI-чип № 59
1 ( 33) 12:49:38 12:49:38
2 ( 34) 12:49:58 00:00:20
3 ( 41) 12:50:43 00:00:45
4 ( 40) 12:52:07 00:01:24
5 ( 39) 12:53:21 00:01:14
6 ( 38) 12:55:03 00:01:42
7 ( 37) 12:55:42 00:00:39
8 ( 42) 12:56:54 00:01:12
9 ( 35) 12:59:39 00:02:45
10 ( 36) 13:01:14 00:01:35
11 ( 32) 13:02:49 00:01:35
12 ( 31) 13:03:17 00:00:28
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 13:04:06 00:00:49
Результат:00:15:06
15-19.10.2018
Потехина Александра
Группа: ОФП
№ 60, Коллектив: Б18-504
Старт: 12:49:00
SI-чип № 60
1 ( 31) 12:49:49 12:49:49
2 ( 32) 12:50:19 00:00:30
3 ( 36) 12:51:47 00:01:28
4 ( 37) 12:53:47 00:02:00
5 ( 42) 12:55:00 00:01:13
6 ( 38) 12:56:24 00:01:24
7 ( 39) 12:57:44 00:01:20
8 ( 40) 12:58:37 00:00:53
9 ( 41) 13:01:10 00:02:33
10 ( 35) 13:02:50 00:01:40
11 ( 33) 13:03:30 00:00:40
12 ( 34) 13:03:55 00:00:25
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 13:04:09 00:00:14
Результат:00:15:09
15-19.10.2018
Лапин Антон
Группа: ОФП
№ 61, Коллектив: С15-104
Старт: 12:49:00
SI-чип № 61
1 ( 34) 12:49:36 12:49:36
2 ( 41) 12:50:26 00:00:50
3 ( 40) 12:51:39 00:01:13
4 ( 39) 12:53:24 00:01:45
5 ( 37) 12:55:37 00:02:13
6 ( 42) 12:56:50 00:01:13
7 ( 38) 12:58:45 00:01:55
8 ( 35) 13:00:03 00:01:18
9 ( 36) 13:01:10 00:01:07
10 ( 31) 13:02:24 00:01:14
11 ( 32) 13:02:57 00:00:33
12 ( 33) 13:04:05 00:01:08
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 13:04:17 00:00:12
Результат:00:15:17
15-19.10.2018
Кыштобаев Бекжан
Группа: ОФП
№ 62, Коллектив: Б18-701
Старт: 12:49:00
SI-чип № 62
1 ( 34) 12:49:57 12:49:57
2 ( 33) 12:51:18 00:01:21
3 ( 36) 12:53:13 00:01:55
4 ( 35) 12:54:51 00:01:38
5 ( 41) 12:57:08 00:02:17
6 ( 40) 13:00:38 00:03:30
7 ( 39) 13:02:51 00:02:13
8 ( 38) 13:04:38 00:01:47
9 ( 37) 13:06:05 00:01:27
10 ( 42) 13:07:39 00:01:34
11 ( 32) 13:10:28 00:02:49
12 ( 31) 13:11:21 00:00:53
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 13:12:26 00:01:05
Результат:00:23:26
15-19.10.2018
Байжигитова Виктория
Группа: ОФП
№ 63, Коллектив: Б18-701
Старт: 12:49:00
SI-чип № 63
1 ( 34) 12:49:55 12:49:55
2 ( 33) 12:51:15 00:01:20
3 ( 36) 12:53:05 00:01:50
4 ( 35) 12:54:51 00:01:46
5 ( 41) 12:57:04 00:02:13
6 ( 40) 13:00:36 00:03:32
7 ( 39) 13:02:46 00:02:10
8 ( 38) 13:04:34 00:01:48
9 ( 37) 13:06:10 00:01:36
10 ( 42) 13:07:39 00:01:29
11 ( 32) 13:10:28 00:02:49
12 ( 31) 13:11:15 00:00:47
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 13:12:28 00:01:13
Результат:00:23:28
15-19.10.2018
Чан ЧунгТуан
Группа: ОФП
№ 64, Коллектив: С15-161
Старт: 12:49:00
SI-чип № 64
1 ( 33) 12:49:33 12:49:33
2 ( 35) 12:50:28 00:00:55
3 ( 32) 12:56:15 00:05:47
4 ( 31) 12:57:09 00:00:54
5 ( 36) 13:00:27 00:03:18
6 ( 37) 13:02:59 00:02:32
7 ( 38) 13:04:48 00:01:49
8 ( 42) 13:07:13 00:02:25
9 ( 34) 13:12:18 00:05:05
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 13:12:45 00:00:27
Результат:00:38:45
15-19.10.2018
Шитов Илья
Группа: ОФП
№ 65, Коллектив: Б18-701
Старт: 12:49:00
SI-чип № 65
1 ( 34) 12:49:40 12:49:40
2 ( 41) 12:50:25 00:00:45
3 ( 33) 12:51:43 00:01:18
4 ( 36) 12:53:24 00:01:41
5 ( 35) 12:55:15 00:01:51
6 ( 39) 12:58:35 00:03:20
7 ( 40) 12:59:52 00:01:17
8 ( 38) 13:02:30 00:02:38
9 ( 42) 13:05:09 00:02:39
10 ( 37) 13:07:27 00:02:18
11 ( 32) 13:11:14 00:03:47
12 ( 31) 13:12:10 00:00:56
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 13:13:46 00:01:36
Результат:00:24:46
15-19.10.2018
Бабаев Андрей
Группа: ОФП
№ 66, Коллектив: С15-601
Старт: 15:16:00
SI-чип № 66
1 ( 31) 15:17:02 15:17:02
2 ( 32) 15:17:27 00:00:25
3 ( 36) 15:18:36 00:01:09
4 ( 37) 15:19:44 00:01:08
5 ( 42) 15:20:46 00:01:02
6 ( 38) 15:21:54 00:01:08
7 ( 39) 15:22:51 00:00:57
8 ( 40) 15:23:27 00:00:36
9 ( 41) 15:24:52 00:01:25
10 ( 35) 15:25:53 00:01:01
11 ( 33) 15:26:23 00:00:30
12 ( 34) 15:26:43 00:00:20
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 15:26:54 00:00:11
Результат:00:10:54
15-19.10.2018
Хомяков Александр
Группа: ОФП
№ 67, Коллектив: Б17-212
Старт: 15:16:00
SI-чип № 67
1 ( 31) 15:16:57 15:16:57
2 ( 32) 15:17:21 00:00:24
3 ( 36) 15:18:19 00:00:58
4 ( 37) 15:19:16 00:00:57
5 ( 42) 15:20:10 00:00:54
6 ( 38) 15:21:48 00:01:38
7 ( 39) 15:22:46 00:00:58
8 ( 40) 15:23:30 00:00:44
9 ( 41) 15:25:33 00:02:03
10 ( 35) 15:26:25 00:00:52
11 ( 33) 15:26:54 00:00:29
12 ( 34) 15:27:09 00:00:15
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 15:27:19 00:00:10
Результат:00:11:19
15-19.10.2018
Дроздов Эдуард
Группа: ОФП
№ 68, Коллектив: Б18-601
Старт: 15:16:00
SI-чип № 68
1 ( 31) 15:16:59 15:16:59
2 ( 32) 15:17:22 00:00:23
3 ( 36) 15:18:23 00:01:01
4 ( 37) 15:19:27 00:01:04
5 ( 42) 15:20:28 00:01:01
6 ( 38) 15:21:53 00:01:25
7 ( 39) 15:22:49 00:00:56
8 ( 40) 15:23:32 00:00:43
9 ( 41) 15:26:28 00:02:56
10 ( 34) 15:27:16 00:00:48
11 ( 33) 15:27:52 00:00:36
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 15:28:10 00:00:18
Результат:00:17:10
15-19.10.2018
Ахметов Тамерлан
Группа: ОФП
№ 69, Коллектив: С18-101
Старт: 15:16:00
SI-чип № 69
1 ( 31) 15:17:04 15:17:04
2 ( 32) 15:17:34 00:00:30
3 ( 36) 15:18:49 00:01:15
4 ( 35) 15:20:04 00:01:15
5 ( 37) 15:21:40 00:01:36
6 ( 42) 15:22:49 00:01:09
7 ( 38) 15:23:57 00:01:08
8 ( 39) 15:25:12 00:01:15
9 ( 40) 15:26:00 00:00:48
10 ( 41) 15:27:45 00:01:45
11 ( 34) 15:28:21 00:00:36
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 15:28:41 00:00:20
Результат:00:17:41
15-19.10.2018
Малкеров Юрий
Группа: ОФП
№ 70, Коллектив: Б17-201
Старт: 15:16:00
SI-чип № 70
1 ( 31) 15:17:00 15:17:00
2 ( 32) 15:17:26 00:00:26
3 ( 36) 15:18:25 00:00:59
4 ( 42) 15:20:14 00:01:49
5 ( 37) 15:21:29 00:01:15
6 ( 38) 15:22:09 00:00:40
7 ( 39) 15:23:36 00:01:27
8 ( 40) 15:24:30 00:00:54
9 ( 35) 15:26:19 00:01:49
10 ( 41) 15:27:42 00:01:23
11 ( 34) 15:28:31 00:00:49
12 ( 33) 15:28:56 00:00:25
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 15:29:13 00:00:17
Результат:00:13:13
15-19.10.2018
Виницкий Егор
Группа: ОФП
№ 71, Коллектив: Б17-201
Старт: 15:16:00
SI-чип № 71
1 ( 31) 15:16:59 15:16:59
2 ( 32) 15:17:26 00:00:27
3 ( 36) 15:18:27 00:01:01
4 ( 42) 15:20:16 00:01:49
5 ( 37) 15:21:34 00:01:18
6 ( 38) 15:22:20 00:00:46
7 ( 39) 15:23:40 00:01:20
8 ( 40) 15:24:45 00:01:05
9 ( 35) 15:26:25 00:01:40
10 ( 41) 15:27:48 00:01:23
11 ( 34) 15:28:43 00:00:55
12 ( 33) 15:29:03 00:00:20
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 15:29:14 00:00:11
Результат:00:13:14
15-19.10.2018
Ланьшин Никита
Группа: ОФП
№ 72, Коллектив: Б18-601
Старт: 15:16:00
SI-чип № 72
1 ( 31) 15:16:58 15:16:58
2 ( 32) 15:17:25 00:00:27
3 ( 36) 15:18:41 00:01:16
4 ( 42) 15:21:17 00:02:36
5 ( 37) 15:22:25 00:01:08
6 ( 38) 15:23:28 00:01:03
7 ( 39) 15:25:12 00:01:44
8 ( 40) 15:25:58 00:00:46
9 ( 41) 15:27:39 00:01:41
10 ( 35) 15:28:54 00:01:15
11 ( 33) 15:29:27 00:00:33
12 ( 34) 15:29:51 00:00:24
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 15:30:06 00:00:15
Результат:00:14:06
15-19.10.2018
Петров Иван
Группа: ОФП
№ 73, Коллектив: Б17-201
Старт: 15:16:00
SI-чип № 73
1 ( 31) 15:16:57 15:16:57
2 ( 32) 15:17:23 00:00:26
3 ( 36) 15:18:38 00:01:15
4 ( 37) 15:20:04 00:01:26
5 ( 42) 15:21:15 00:01:11
6 ( 38) 15:22:38 00:01:23
7 ( 39) 15:24:04 00:01:26
8 ( 40) 15:25:43 00:01:39
9 ( 41) 15:27:35 00:01:52
10 ( 34) 15:28:21 00:00:46
11 ( 33) 15:28:58 00:00:37
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 15:29:14 00:00:16
Результат:00:18:14
15-19.10.2018
Посынкин Артем
Группа: ОФП
№ 74, Коллектив: Б17-502
Старт: 15:16:00
SI-чип № 74
1 ( 34) 15:16:45 15:16:45
2 ( 33) 15:17:22 00:00:37
3 ( 35) 15:18:02 00:00:40
4 ( 41) 15:18:59 00:00:57
5 ( 40) 15:20:15 00:01:16
6 ( 39) 15:22:14 00:01:59
7 ( 38) 15:23:33 00:01:19
8 ( 37) 15:24:22 00:00:49
9 ( 42) 15:25:34 00:01:12
10 ( 36) 15:27:39 00:02:05
11 ( 32) 15:28:44 00:01:05
12 ( 31) 15:29:14 00:00:30
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 15:30:02 00:00:48
Результат:00:14:02
15-19.10.2018
Горбунов Дмитрий
Группа: ОФП
№ 75, Коллектив: Б18-102
Старт: 15:16:00
SI-чип № 75
1 ( 34) 15:16:45 15:16:45
2 ( 33) 15:17:20 00:00:35
3 ( 35) 15:17:57 00:00:37
4 ( 41) 15:18:55 00:00:58
5 ( 40) 15:20:15 00:01:20
6 ( 39) 15:22:15 00:02:00
7 ( 38) 15:23:31 00:01:16
8 ( 37) 15:24:22 00:00:51
9 ( 42) 15:25:45 00:01:23
10 ( 36) 15:27:42 00:01:57
11 ( 32) 15:28:47 00:01:05
12 ( 31) 15:29:16 00:00:29
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 15:29:59 00:00:43
Результат:00:13:59
15-19.10.2018
Магазов Тимур
Группа: ОФП
№ 76, Коллектив: Б17-505
Старт: 15:16:00
SI-чип № 76
1 ( 31) 15:17:00 15:17:00
2 ( 32) 15:17:28 00:00:28
3 ( 36) 15:18:44 00:01:16
4 ( 37) 15:20:11 00:01:27
5 ( 42) 15:21:36 00:01:25
6 ( 38) 15:23:21 00:01:45
7 ( 39) 15:25:10 00:01:49
8 ( 40) 15:25:59 00:00:49
9 ( 41) 15:28:10 00:02:11
10 ( 35) 15:29:41 00:01:31
11 ( 33) 15:30:21 00:00:40
12 ( 34) 15:30:43 00:00:22
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 15:30:57 00:00:14
Результат:00:14:57
15-19.10.2018
Яковенко Иван
Группа: ОФП
№ 77, Коллектив: Б17-503
Старт: 15:16:00
SI-чип № 77
1 ( 31) 15:16:58 15:16:58
2 ( 32) 15:17:25 00:00:27
3 ( 36) 15:18:41 00:01:16
4 ( 37) 15:20:10 00:01:29
5 ( 42) 15:21:39 00:01:29
6 ( 38) 15:23:25 00:01:46
7 ( 39) 15:25:08 00:01:43
8 ( 40) 15:25:55 00:00:47
9 ( 41) 15:28:12 00:02:17
10 ( 35) 15:29:44 00:01:32
11 ( 33) 15:30:20 00:00:36
12 ( 34) 15:30:44 00:00:24
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 15:31:00 00:00:16
Результат:00:15:00
15-19.10.2018
Сетянова Алина
Группа: ОФП
№ 78, Коллектив: Б18-601
Старт: 15:16:00
SI-чип № 78
1 ( 31) 15:17:02 15:17:02
2 ( 32) 15:17:37 00:00:35
3 ( 36) 15:19:17 00:01:40
4 ( 37) 15:20:51 00:01:34
5 ( 42) 15:22:04 00:01:13
6 ( 38) 15:23:45 00:01:41
7 ( 39) 15:25:20 00:01:35
8 ( 40) 15:26:11 00:00:51
9 ( 41) 15:28:18 00:02:07
10 ( 35) 15:29:48 00:01:30
11 ( 33) 15:30:30 00:00:42
12 ( 34) 15:30:56 00:00:26
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 15:31:10 00:00:14
Результат:00:15:10
15-19.10.2018
Джаватян Артем
Группа: ОФП
№ 79, Коллектив: Б17-601
Старт: 15:16:00
SI-чип № 79
1 ( 34) 15:16:45 15:16:45
2 ( 41) 15:17:32 00:00:47
3 ( 40) 15:18:45 00:01:13
4 ( 39) 15:21:06 00:02:21
5 ( 38) 15:22:30 00:01:24
6 ( 42) 15:24:15 00:01:45
7 ( 37) 15:25:23 00:01:08
8 ( 36) 15:26:54 00:01:31
9 ( 35) 15:28:03 00:01:09
10 ( 33) 15:28:37 00:00:34
11 ( 32) 15:29:50 00:01:13
12 ( 31) 15:30:19 00:00:29
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 15:31:09 00:00:50
Результат:00:15:09
15-19.10.2018
Федюнин Иван
Группа: ОФП
№ 80, Коллектив: С17-102
Старт: 15:16:00
SI-чип № 80
1 ( 31) 15:17:04 15:17:04
2 ( 32) 15:17:33 00:00:29
3 ( 36) 15:18:52 00:01:19
4 ( 42) 15:21:32 00:02:40
5 ( 37) 15:24:37 00:03:05
6 ( 39) 15:27:49 00:03:12
7 ( 40) 15:29:43 00:01:54
8 ( 41) 15:31:39 00:01:56
9 ( 35) 15:33:00 00:01:21
10 ( 34) 15:34:55 00:01:55
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 15:35:25 00:00:30
Результат:00:29:25
15-19.10.2018
Чаплыгин александр
Группа: ОФП
№ 81, Коллектив: Б18-102
Старт: 15:16:00
SI-чип № 81
1 ( 33) 15:16:45 15:16:45
2 ( 34) 15:17:08 00:00:23
3 ( 41) 15:17:51 00:00:43
4 ( 40) 15:19:12 00:01:21
5 ( 39) 15:20:26 00:01:14
6 ( 38) 15:21:51 00:01:25
7 ( 37) 15:23:35 00:01:44
8 ( 42) 15:24:40 00:01:05
9 ( 36) 15:27:34 00:02:54
10 ( 35) 15:28:49 00:01:15
11 ( 31) 15:30:25 00:01:36
12 ( 32) 15:31:00 00:00:35
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 15:32:13 00:01:13
Результат:00:16:13
15-19.10.2018
Савельев Константин
Группа: ОФП
№ 82, Коллектив: Б18-102
Старт: 15:16:00
SI-чип № 82
1 ( 33) 15:16:45 15:16:45
2 ( 34) 15:17:07 00:00:22
3 ( 41) 15:17:51 00:00:44
4 ( 40) 15:19:11 00:01:20
5 ( 39) 15:20:26 00:01:15
6 ( 38) 15:21:49 00:01:23
7 ( 37) 15:23:39 00:01:50
8 ( 42) 15:24:42 00:01:03
9 ( 36) 15:27:34 00:02:52
10 ( 35) 15:28:45 00:01:11
11 ( 31) 15:30:23 00:01:38
12 ( 32) 15:30:57 00:00:34
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 15:32:15 00:01:18
Результат:00:16:15
15-19.10.2018
Перов Сергий
Группа: ОФП
№ 83, Коллектив: Б17-514
Старт: 15:16:00
SI-чип № 83
1 ( 33) 15:16:48 15:16:48
2 ( 34) 15:17:18 00:00:30
3 ( 41) 15:18:06 00:00:48
4 ( 40) 15:19:42 00:01:36
5 ( 39) 15:22:30 00:02:48
6 ( 38) 15:23:52 00:01:22
7 ( 37) 15:24:55 00:01:03
8 ( 42) 15:26:20 00:01:25
9 ( 36) 15:28:42 00:02:22
10 ( 32) 15:29:59 00:01:17
11 ( 31) 15:30:32 00:00:33
12 ( 35) 15:32:05 00:01:33
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 15:32:58 00:00:53
Результат:00:16:58
15-19.10.2018
Федоров Илья
Группа: ОФП
№ 84, Коллектив: С18-101
Старт: 15:16:00
SI-чип № 84
1 ( 34) 15:16:44 15:16:44
2 ( 41) 15:17:33 00:00:49
3 ( 35) 15:20:08 00:02:35
4 ( 35) 15:20:11 00:00:03
5 ( 40) 15:21:35 00:01:24
6 ( 39) 15:24:30 00:02:55
7 ( 38) 15:26:13 00:01:43
8 ( 37) 15:27:49 00:01:36
9 ( 42) 15:29:52 00:02:03
10 ( 36) 15:33:22 00:03:30
11 ( 32) 15:35:37 00:02:15
12 ( 31) 15:36:31 00:00:54
13 ( 33) 15:37:23 00:00:52
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 15:37:40 00:00:17
Результат:00:21:40
15-19.10.2018
Мусатова Анастасия
Группа: ОФП
№ 85, Коллектив: Б17-514
Старт: 15:16:00
SI-чип № 85
1 ( 33) 15:16:49 15:16:49
2 ( 34) 15:17:20 00:00:31
3 ( 41) 15:18:21 00:01:01
4 ( 40) 15:20:40 00:02:19
5 ( 39) 15:23:52 00:03:12
6 ( 38) 15:26:11 00:02:19
7 ( 42) 15:28:18 00:02:07
8 ( 37) 15:30:28 00:02:10
9 ( 35) 15:32:32 00:02:04
10 ( 36) 15:34:55 00:02:23
11 ( 32) 15:36:26 00:01:31
12 ( 31) 15:37:23 00:00:57
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 15:38:41 00:01:18
Результат:00:22:41
15-19.10.2018
Верстов Данила
Группа: ОФП
№ 86, Коллектив: С17-501
Старт: 15:16:00
SI-чип № 86
1 ( 33) 15:16:49 15:16:49
2 ( 34) 15:17:19 00:00:30
3 ( 41) 15:18:21 00:01:02
4 ( 40) 15:20:38 00:02:17
5 ( 39) 15:23:54 00:03:16
6 ( 38) 15:26:14 00:02:20
7 ( 42) 15:28:17 00:02:03
8 ( 37) 15:30:30 00:02:13
9 ( 35) 15:32:35 00:02:05
10 ( 36) 15:34:54 00:02:19
11 ( 32) 15:36:25 00:01:31
12 ( 31) 15:37:23 00:00:58
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 15:38:43 00:01:20
Результат:00:22:43
15-19.10.2018
Туркин Федор
Группа: ОФП
№ 87, Коллектив: С18-101
Старт: 15:16:00
SI-чип № 87
1 ( 31) 15:17:06 15:17:06
2 ( 32) 15:17:37 00:00:31
3 ( 36) 15:19:28 00:01:51
4 ( 37) 15:21:36 00:02:08
5 ( 42) 15:24:07 00:02:31
6 ( 38) 15:26:57 00:02:50
7 ( 39) 15:29:36 00:02:39
8 ( 40) 15:31:03 00:01:27
9 ( 41) 15:34:46 00:03:43
10 ( 35) 15:37:23 00:02:37
11 ( 33) 15:38:41 00:01:18
12 ( 34) 15:39:32 00:00:51
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 15:40:16 00:00:44
Результат:00:24:16
15-19.10.2018
Рябыкин Арсений
Группа: ОФП
№ 88, Коллектив: С18-101
Старт: 15:16:00
SI-чип № 88
1 ( 31) 15:17:09 15:17:09
2 ( 32) 15:17:36 00:00:27
3 ( 36) 15:19:25 00:01:49
4 ( 37) 15:21:38 00:02:13
5 ( 42) 15:24:06 00:02:28
6 ( 38) 15:26:57 00:02:51
7 ( 39) 15:29:28 00:02:31
8 ( 40) 15:31:04 00:01:36
9 ( 41) 15:34:44 00:03:40
10 ( 35) 15:37:30 00:02:46
11 ( 33) 15:38:40 00:01:10
12 ( 34) 15:39:33 00:00:53
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 15:40:12 00:00:39
Результат:00:24:12
15-19.10.2018
Ткачев Сергей
Группа: ОФП
№ 89, Коллектив: Б17-104
Старт: 16:57:10
SI-чип № 89
1 ( 33) 16:57:28 16:57:28
2 ( 31) 16:58:13 00:00:45
3 ( 32) 16:58:42 00:00:29
4 ( 36) 16:59:57 00:01:15
5 ( 37) 17:01:04 00:01:07
6 ( 42) 17:02:13 00:01:09
7 ( 38) 17:03:20 00:01:07
8 ( 39) 17:04:21 00:01:01
9 ( 40) 17:05:04 00:00:43
10 ( 41) 17:06:30 00:01:26
11 ( 35) 17:07:40 00:01:10
12 ( 34) 17:08:22 00:00:42
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 17:08:36 00:00:14
Результат:00:11:26
15-19.10.2018
Юрков Кирилл
Группа: ОФП
№ 90, Коллектив: Б17-503
Старт: 16:57:10
SI-чип № 90
1 ( 34) 16:57:32 16:57:32
2 ( 41) 16:58:08 00:00:36
3 ( 40) 16:59:52 00:01:44
4 ( 39) 17:01:02 00:01:10
5 ( 38) 17:02:19 00:01:17
6 ( 42) 17:03:33 00:01:14
7 ( 37) 17:04:30 00:00:57
8 ( 35) 17:05:51 00:01:21
9 ( 36) 17:06:56 00:01:05
10 ( 32) 17:08:21 00:01:25
11 ( 31) 17:08:55 00:00:34
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 17:09:38 00:00:43
Результат:00:17:28
15-19.10.2018
Агафонов Максим
Группа: ОФП
№ 91, Коллектив: С18-402
Старт: 16:57:10
SI-чип № 91
1 ( 31) 16:57:57 16:57:57
2 ( 32) 16:58:50 00:00:53
3 ( 36) 17:00:10 00:01:20
4 ( 42) 17:02:22 00:02:12
5 ( 37) 17:03:27 00:01:05
6 ( 38) 17:04:29 00:01:02
7 ( 39) 17:05:29 00:01:00
8 ( 40) 17:06:38 00:01:09
9 ( 41) 17:08:01 00:01:23
10 ( 35) 17:09:08 00:01:07
11 ( 33) 17:09:41 00:00:33
12 ( 34) 17:10:03 00:00:22
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 17:10:16 00:00:13
Результат:00:13:06
15-19.10.2018
Матвеев Роман
Группа: ОФП
№ 92, Коллектив: С18-102
Старт: 16:57:10
SI-чип № 92
1 ( 33) 16:57:28 16:57:28
2 ( 34) 16:57:52 00:00:24
3 ( 41) 16:58:38 00:00:46
4 ( 35) 16:59:52 00:01:14
5 ( 40) 17:00:59 00:01:07
6 ( 39) 17:01:56 00:00:57
7 ( 39) 17:01:59 00:00:03
8 ( 38) 17:03:11 00:01:12
9 ( 38) 17:03:14 00:00:03
10 ( 37) 17:04:34 00:01:20
11 ( 42) 17:05:53 00:01:19
12 ( 42) 17:05:55 00:00:02
13 ( 36) 17:08:16 00:02:21
14 ( 32) 17:09:52 00:01:36
15 ( 31) 17:10:32 00:00:40
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 17:11:32 00:01:00
Результат:00:14:22
|