Женщины Мужчины Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21Б Ж40 Ж55 Ж70 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21Б М40 М60 М70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Дубровская Анна лично 2 1994 11:02:00 2102473 2 Артес Наталья ССО МИФИ КМС 4 1994 11:04:00 9889888 3 Игонина Мария МГУ-географы КМС 6 1989 11:06:00 1007022 4 Мотина Надежда лично 8 1992 11:08:00 5 Пашуто Анастасия РЭУ им.Г.В. Плеханов I 10 1996 11:10:00 4509584 6 Лексина Виктория Котики II 12 1976 11:12:00 8111333 7 Ельникова Елена Ориента-Заря I 14 1987 11:14:00 1602413 8 Цветаева Галина Королёв II 16 1965 11:16:00 1001696 9 Казаринова Марина лично 18 1986 11:18:00 2004111 10 Хохлова Наталья МосКомпас-Ориента I 20 1979 11:20:00 1395077 11 Коваленко Екатерина лично 22 1984 11:22:00 9175806 12 Минакова Екатерина МосКомпас-Ориента М МС 24 1980 11:24:00 8629219 13 Садовникова Дарья Ориента-Заря I 26 1995 11:26:00 1001688 14 Хельдерт Елена Ориента-Тропа КМС 28 1974 11:28:00 502896 15 Соломеннова Анастасия лично I 30 1984 11:30:00 1111491 16 Бычкова Елизавета Блинчик КМС 32 1995 11:32:00 2007416
Женщины Мужчины Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21Б Ж40 Ж55 Ж70 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21Б М40 М60 М70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Колпаков Александр Ориента-Тропа КМС 1 1999 11:01:00 1410121 2 Цветков Максим лично КМС 3 1991 11:03:00 1602409 3 Шорохов Александр ВНИИА I 5 1987 11:05:00 8638357 4 Степанов Вадим лично III 7 1973 11:07:00 7204602 5 Попов Антон 38 опс ВДВ I 9 1985 11:09:00 1404893 6 Батуев Евгений лично III 11 1988 11:11:00 1408463 7 Иниятуллин Равиль Ориента-Заря КМС 13 1999 11:13:00 7201615 8 Зарюта Дмитрий лично 15 1987 11:15:00 9 Адеев Сергей Ориента-Тропа КМС 17 1996 11:17:00 9101176 10 Иниятуллин Марсель Ориента-Заря КМС 19 1996 11:19:00 8631491 11 Каштанов Вадим лично КМС 21 1983 11:21:00 1723798 12 Калинин Олег Ориента-Тропа МС 23 1974 11:23:00 502897 13 Стенин Алексей лично I 25 1983 11:25:00 899140 14 Лексин Олег Котики КМС 27 1977 11:27:00 8111555 15 Синицын Александр лично I 29 1975 11:29:00 1410132 16 Ельников Алексей Ориента-Заря I 31 1994 11:31:00 7201605 17 Киселев Кирилл лично 33 1988 11:33:00 1405236 18 Сидоров Александр Ковров Сидоров МС 35 1992 11:35:00 8629214 19 Занегин Пётр лично 37 1983 11:37:00 237030 20 Хропов Михаил МосКомпас-Ориента I 39 1988 11:39:00 9101056 21 Латыпов Дмитрий МГТУ I 41 1990 11:41:00 1009327 22 Корвяков Николай МосКомпас-Ориента КМС 43 1986 11:43:00 9200443 23 Юрьев Дмитрий Искатель КМС 45 1997 11:45:00 8629218 24 Буркин Евгений лично 47 1984 11:47:00 2070344 25 Клейменов Георгий Искатель I 49 2000 11:49:00 1633195 26 Кривушин Мартин МГУ-географы I 51 1989 11:51:00 1413930 27 Груздев Павел РЭУ им.Г.В. Плеханов 53 1996 11:53:00 28 Азаров Алексей лично I 55 1972 11:55:00 7203434 29 Попов Сергей МГТУ им. Баумана МС 57 1996 11:57:00 1602494 30 Лазаренко Станислав лично I 59 1987 11:59:00 1633982 31 Фролов Александр Another Way МС 61 1996 12:01:00 1633174 32 Пинчук Максим Мастерская счастья 63 1987 12:03:00 7205385 33 Гурявичюс Ионас Лига Жулебино II 65 1998 12:05:00 1409673 34 Девятериков Евгений Маи I 67 1992 12:07:00 1633788 35 Грибанов Глеб О-Фрязино МС 69 1977 12:09:00 501424 36 Лапынин Александр Мосэнерго МС 71 1994 12:11:00 7000888 37 Карпов Алексей лично МС 73 1986 12:13:00 9001111 38 Мидаков Алексей МГТУ им. Баумана I 75 1989 12:15:00 1301240 39 Зибров Илья лично 77 1990 12:17:00 7201700 40 Садовников Иван Ориента-Заря КМС 79 1995 12:19:00 7201595 41 Ястребков Константин лично I 81 1984 12:21:00 8638331 42 Быркин Виктор ССО МИФИ I 83 1986 12:23:00 8631536 43 Насибуллин Ильгизар лично МС 85 1983 12:25:00 1448181 44 Плешкан Аурел Sokol OK МС 87 1991 12:27:00 1393592 45 Бирюков Андрей лично 89 1977 12:29:00 2040841
Женщины Мужчины Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21Б Ж40 Ж55 Ж70 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21Б М40 М60 М70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Черных Лана Ориента-Радуга 0 2007 12:00:00 1633664 2 Тимошенко Софья Романтик 0 2006 12:00:00 3 Деришева Елена Искатель IIю 0 2006 12:00:00 2090526 4 Щеглова Нюта лично 0 2007 12:00:00 4509041 5 Дегтярёва Кира Ориента-СКРУМ IIю 0 2006 12:00:00 1413903 6 Васильева Анастасия ВА РВСН 0 2010 12:00:00 7 Сучкова Виктория Ориента-Радуга 0 2007 12:00:00 1633653 8 Маматова Анна МГУ 0 2010 12:00:00 238548 9 Половнева Евгения Искатель IIю 0 2007 12:00:00 2086714 10 Бубнова Анастасия Романтик 0 2006 12:00:00 11 Уфаева Виктория лично Iю 0 2006 12:00:00 2090503
Женщины Мужчины Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21Б Ж40 Ж55 Ж70 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21Б М40 М60 М70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Сморчкова Дарья Романтик 0 2005 12:00:00 2 Коновалова Наталья Романтик 0 2004 12:00:00 3 Сушко Екатерина лично Iю 0 2005 12:00:00 4 Темнова Софья CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА Iю 0 2005 12:00:00 7203765
Женщины Мужчины Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21Б Ж40 Ж55 Ж70 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21Б М40 М60 М70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Киркова Оксана Искатель I 0 2003 12:00:00 1633186 2 Медведская Мария Ориента-Тропа II 0 2003 12:00:00 1006960 3 Хохлова Таисия МосКомпас-Ориента I 0 2002 12:00:00 2024741 4 Елькина Полина Романтик 0 2003 12:00:00 5 Салькова Юлия Искатель Iю 0 2002 12:00:00 1633197
Женщины Мужчины Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21Б Ж40 Ж55 Ж70 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21Б М40 М60 М70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Кузнецова Вероника лично 0 2001 12:00:00
Женщины Мужчины Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21Б Ж40 Ж55 Ж70 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21Б М40 М60 М70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Михайловская Анна 1-Салтыковский IIю 0 1998 12:00:00 4501015
Женщины Мужчины Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21Б Ж40 Ж55 Ж70 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21Б М40 М60 М70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Мидакова Ольга МГТУ II 0 1990 12:00:00 1602390 2 Гавриленко Яна Искатель IIIю 0 1981 12:00:00 3 Руднева Анастасия Искатель 0 1986 12:00:00 4 Киреева Надежда СК Биофака МГУ 0 1987 12:00:00 681822 5 Изотова Зоя лично 0 1982 12:00:00 6 Никифорова Анна лично 0 1982 12:00:00 1602408 7 Кремена Евгения лично I 0 1988 12:00:00 1393585 8 Валеева Дина лично 0 1979 12:00:00 9 Харыбина Анфиса лично Iю 0 1999 12:00:00 1300646 10 Глубко Елена лично 0 1983 12:00:00 11 Пуха Оксана лично КМС 0 1987 12:00:00 1300817 12 Волобуева Елена СКИТ 0 1972 12:00:00 1301459 13 Лысова Анна лично 0 1996 12:00:00 1405267 14 Малкина Юлия лично 0 1990 12:00:00 2090507
Женщины Мужчины Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21Б Ж40 Ж55 Ж70 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21Б М40 М60 М70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Романова Алевтина Хорошево СШ№102 0 1969 12:00:00 4717340 2 Шорохова Лидия Измайлово 0 1956 12:00:00 1302149 3 Мордирос Татьяна МГУ II 0 1975 12:00:00 1410117 4 Говорова Алла лично 0 1964 12:00:00 1395065 5 Жильцова Наталья лично 0 1969 12:00:00 2085029 6 Денисенко Екатерина лично 0 1974 12:00:00 2097969 7 Суркова Надежда МосКомпас-Ориента 0 1971 12:00:00 2060437 8 Скоробогатова Ольга Скорики I 0 1974 12:00:00 1633861 9 Никитина Алиса лично III 0 1973 12:00:00 1301478 10 Черткова Елена лично 0 1970 12:00:00
Женщины Мужчины Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21Б Ж40 Ж55 Ж70 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21Б М40 М60 М70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Бортновская Тамара ВНИИА 0 1950 12:00:00 8638359 2 Игнатенко Раиса лично I 0 1947 12:00:00 1302147 3 Симачева Ольга МГУ 0 1957 12:00:00 2079576 4 Орехова Людмила лично 0 1958 12:00:00 7200071 5 Мещерякова Валентина Билдер II 0 1948 12:00:00 8630816 6 Гурова Ольга Стальцы II 0 1956 12:00:00 238521 7 Троянова Вера Билдер II 0 1953 12:00:00 1301199 8 Парчевская Любовь МГУ III 0 1957 12:00:00 2070330 9 Ахмадуллина Нина лично 0 1952 12:00:00 254209 10 Вадюхина Елена КФК-110 III 0 1958 12:00:00 2076677 11 Крылова Нина лично III 0 1948 12:00:00 7000039 12 Хораськина Раиса лично 0 1954 12:00:00 1406747
Женщины Мужчины Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21Б Ж40 Ж55 Ж70 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21Б М40 М60 М70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Орлова Елизавета лично 0 1932 12:00:00 238457 2 Еремеева Галина Билдер II 0 1939 12:00:00 9007108 3 Рязанская Татьяна Кунцево-ОРСА III 0 1946 12:00:00 1405002 4 Шелоумова Татьяна КФК-110 III 0 1938 12:00:00 1302268 5 Лабутина Людмила Билдер III 0 1940 12:00:00 1301183 6 Аниканова Валентина Кунцево-ОРСА 0 1944 12:00:00 1001691
Женщины Мужчины Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21Б Ж40 Ж55 Ж70 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21Б М40 М60 М70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Макаркин Макар Ориента-Радуга 0 2006 12:00:00 1633694 2 Темнов Всеволод CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА IIIю 0 2007 12:00:00 3 Степанова Арина Романтик 0 2006 12:00:00 4 Коломоец Никита Романтик 0 2006 12:00:00 5 Скоробогатов Фёдор Скорики 0 2009 12:00:00 1301601 6 Руднев Александр Искатель 0 2008 12:00:00 333277 7 Вирич Вадим Романтик 0 2006 12:00:00 8 Гумеров Марат Романтик 0 2006 12:00:00 9 Калинин Василий Ориента-Радуга IIIю 0 2006 12:00:00 1633682 10 Дегтярев Вадим Ориента-Радуга 0 2007 12:00:00 11 Рыбаков Никита Искатель Iю 0 2007 12:00:00 2085077 12 Судаков Евгений Романтик 0 2006 12:00:00 13 Степанов Всеволод лично 0 2006 12:00:00 1404931 14 Чертков Иван лично 0 2010 12:00:00 2097966 15 Проценко Сергей СК ФОТОН IIIю 0 2008 12:00:00 2040928
Женщины Мужчины Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21Б Ж40 Ж55 Ж70 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21Б М40 М60 М70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Товбаз Роман лично IIIю 0 2004 12:00:00 1404507 2 Михайловский Михаил 1-Салтыковский IIIю 0 2004 12:00:00 4501018 3 Усачев Александр Романтик 0 2005 12:00:00 4 Жаров Алексей Романтик 0 2004 12:00:00 5 Колосов Валерий Романтик 0 2004 12:00:00 6 Агрищев Борис Романтик 0 2004 12:00:00 7 Барухов Сергей Романтик 0 2004 12:00:00 8 Павлов Илья Романтик 0 2004 12:00:00 9 Курдюков Владимир Азимут-Мытищи IIю 0 2005 12:00:00 2090521 10 Товбаз Роман лично IIIю 0 2004 12:00:00 11 Рудневский Андрей Искатель IIю 0 2005 12:00:00 12 Еремия Валерий Романтик 0 2004 12:00:00 13 Блинов Денис Искатель Iю 0 2005 12:00:00 2090499 14 Рыбаков Семён Искатель Iю 0 2005 12:00:00 2085040 15 Харченко Ростислав Романтик 0 2005 12:00:00 16 Рыжов Никита Романтик 0 2005 12:00:00 17 Новожилов Евгений Романтик 0 2004 12:00:00 18 Васильев Александр ВА РВСН 0 2005 12:00:00
Женщины Мужчины Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21Б Ж40 Ж55 Ж70 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21Б М40 М60 М70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Рыбаков Александр Искатель III 0 2002 12:00:00 2085060 2 Калюжный Илья ЮЗАО-TEAM II 0 2002 12:00:00 2069502 3 Сорокин Филипп СК ФОТОН I 0 2002 12:00:00 2097914 4 Мальцев Кирилл СК ФОТОН II 0 2002 12:00:00 1413922 5 Малявин Кирилл лично IIIю 0 2004 12:00:00 1404512 6 Александров Сергей Романтик 0 2003 12:00:00 7 Пастовалов Максим Романтик 0 2003 12:00:00 8 Логвиненко Владимир Логвиненко Iю 0 2005 12:00:00 2070243 9 Белов Семён Лига Жулебино I 0 2003 12:00:00 1409676 10 Аблялимов Павел Романтик 0 2003 12:00:00 11 Лоскутов Кирилл Романтик 0 2003 12:00:00 12 Александров Владимир лично III 0 2002 12:00:00 1404508 13 Тайманов Александр Ориента-СКРУМ II 0 2005 12:00:00 7010405 14 Сурков Юрий МосКомпас-Ориента Iю 0 2004 12:00:00 2070405 15 Медведский Николай Ориента-Тропа Iю 0 2005 12:00:00 4507357 16 Калинин Матвей Ориента-Тропа Iю 0 2006 12:00:00 2300133 17 Хонькин Никита лично 0 2003 12:00:00 18 Трифонов Иван лично Iю 0 2003 12:00:00 2040912 19 Сметанкин Дмитрий лично IIю 0 2002 12:00:00 1404503 20 Ермачков Владислав Азимут-Мытищи 0 2002 12:00:00 2040756 21 Чертков Михаил МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА I 0 2003 12:00:00 2080281 22 Травкин Глеб лично III 0 2003 12:00:00 1404506 23 Малявин Кирилл лично 0 2004 12:00:00 1404512 24 Александров Владимир лично III 0 2002 12:00:00
Женщины Мужчины Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21Б Ж40 Ж55 Ж70 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21Б М40 М60 М70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Оноприенко Владимир лично IIIю 0 2000 12:00:00 1404503 2 Логвиненко Андрей Логвиненко III 0 2000 12:00:00 2070154 3 Богданов Виктор Искатель I 0 2000 12:00:00 1633190 4 Дмитриев Даниил лично 0 2001 12:00:00 1404509 5 Степанов Глеб лично 0 2000 12:00:00 1633141 6 Сурков Александр МосКомпас-Ориента II 0 2001 12:00:00 2070409 7 Поликарпов Вадим Ориента-Тропа I 0 2002 12:00:00 2300120 8 Степанов Никита Азимут-Мытищи I 0 2000 12:00:00 2040760 9 Шмотов Леонид лично III 0 2001 12:00:00 1404502
Женщины Мужчины Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21Б Ж40 Ж55 Ж70 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21Б М40 М60 М70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Загороднев Егор Малахит-Ориента I 0 2002 12:00:00 2079596 2 Поляков Василий Ориента-Заря I 0 2000 12:00:00 1633764 3 Обломов Вячеслав лично III 0 1999 12:00:00 1404515 4 Северинов Владимир Ориента-Весна 1 I 0 1999 12:00:00 9920007 5 Кошелев Дмитрий Малахит-Ориента I 0 2001 12:00:00 1406908
Женщины Мужчины Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21Б Ж40 Ж55 Ж70 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21Б М40 М60 М70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Барбашов Сергей ВА РВСН 0 1996 12:00:00 2079585 2 Слепцов Денис лично II 0 1991 12:00:00 8631480 3 Целиков Сергей СЗКО Сударь КМС 0 1997 12:00:00 1990991 4 Мидаков Павел МГТУ им. Баумана II 0 1997 12:00:00 1415856 5 Павлов Андрей лично 0 1971 12:00:00 1633722 6 Артамонов Кирилл Романтик 0 1996 12:00:00 7 Аверьянов Игорь лично 0 1979 12:00:00 1393727 8 Скляров Александр лично 0 1956 12:00:00 9200412 9 Дегтярёв Алексей Ориента-СКРУМ II 0 1979 12:00:00 1413945 10 Благов Максим лично 0 1979 12:00:00 1415835 11 Янин Иван лично КМС 0 1993 12:00:00 1001616 12 Устинов Виталий лично I 0 1979 12:00:00 1403857 13 Сушко Андрей лично III 0 1980 12:00:00 1405279 14 Кондрашкин Максим Турклуб МИЭМ НИУ ВШЭ II 0 1989 12:00:00 2085017 15 Пикуз Сергей лично II 0 1981 12:00:00 7890008 16 Шмидт Павел лично 0 1978 12:00:00 1393671 17 Лапшин Андрей МГТУ I 0 1989 12:00:00 1001697 18 Антипов Михаил лично 0 1997 12:00:00 2007323 19 Сидоров Игорь лично 0 1985 12:00:00 8631488 20 Сияльский Владислав лично 0 1966 12:00:00 1602281 21 Спиридонов Антон Романтик II 0 1987 12:00:00 1301439 22 Ерин Павел СКИТ 0 1986 12:00:00 1404905 23 Тапханаев Владимир лично 0 1986 12:00:00 24 Байрамов Роман ВА РВСН 0 1994 12:00:00 2066942 25 Васильев Сергей ВА РВСН 0 1978 12:00:00 26 Бикмаметов Марат ВА РВСН 0 1997 12:00:00 2079599 27 Братчиков Иван ВА РВСН 0 1996 12:00:00 28 Галанин Александр ВА РВСН 0 1996 12:00:00 29 Гоголев Руслан ВА РВСН 0 1994 12:00:00 30 Гайнуллин Ринат ВА РВСН 0 1996 12:00:00 31 Столяров Д.С. ВА РВСН 0 1996 12:00:00 32 Селиванов Андрей ВА РВСН 0 1995 12:00:00 33 Масюков Максим ВА РВСН 0 1985 12:00:00 34 Круг Иван ВА РВСН 0 1995 12:00:00 35 Камалов Руслан ВА РВСН 0 1996 12:00:00 2076541 36 Задоя Владимир ВА РВСН 0 1996 12:00:00 37 Елагин Вадим ВА РВСН 0 1997 12:00:00 38 Дрягин В.Г. ВА РВСН 0 1997 12:00:00 39 Сучилин Михаил ВА РВСН 0 1996 12:00:00 2076558 40 Топуран Буян ВА РВСН 0 1996 12:00:00 41 Филатов Владимир ВА РВСН 0 1987 12:00:00 42 Хаес Александр ВА РВСН 0 1995 12:00:00 43 Швайгердт Г.А. ВА РВСН 0 1998 12:00:00 44 Ялалов Айнур ВА РВСН 0 1994 12:00:00 45 Мелёшин Иван лично 0 1985 12:00:00 46 Челюканов Алексей лично 0 1990 12:00:00 2097929 47 Хростицкий Владимир лично 0 1989 12:00:00 2102453 48 виноградов александр лично 0 1985 12:00:00 49 Банковский Антон лично 0 1976 12:00:00 1410091
Женщины Мужчины Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21Б Ж40 Ж55 Ж70 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21Б М40 М60 М70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Кацай Александр лично Iю 0 1969 12:00:00 2076651 2 Михайловский Юрий 1-Салтыковский III 0 1970 12:00:00 1403864 3 Мирошников Максим Балашиха-Вездеход III 0 1963 12:00:00 1005662 4 Николаев Александр лично 0 1976 12:00:00 5 Гец Михаил лично I 0 1969 12:00:00 1416898 6 Скоробогатов Сергей Скорики I 0 1962 12:00:00 9200426 7 Жильцов Виктор лично II 0 1969 12:00:00 1470694 8 Хропов Сергей МосКомпас-Ориента I 0 1962 12:00:00 9005123 9 Маркин Сергей Репейник II 0 1960 12:00:00 1393650 10 Баринов Сергей Красногорск I 0 1955 12:00:00 1001678 11 Буров Геннадий лично III 0 1968 12:00:00 2085047 12 Чёрный Михаил Спарта I 0 1960 12:00:00 1633984 13 Сурков Иван МосКомпас-Ориента I 0 1974 12:00:00 2070411 14 Бычков Андрей Репейник I 0 1958 12:00:00 1404913 15 Гуров Александр Стальцы 0 1949 12:00:00 9200403 16 Таранцев Дмитрий T-team I 0 1966 12:00:00 1302265 17 Наумов Герман лично 0 1974 12:00:00 1410752 18 Хохлов Глеб МосКомпас-Ориента I 0 1973 12:00:00 1395072 19 Павлюченко Андрей лично I 0 1964 12:00:00 1411582 20 Ушаков Алексей лично II 0 1966 12:00:00 8630805 21 Трифонов Владимир лично II 0 1964 12:00:00 1007655 22 Ульянов Сергей лично II 0 1975 12:00:00 7204597 23 Хонькин Сергей лично I 0 1973 12:00:00 1633089 24 Уфаев Михаил лично 0 1976 12:00:00 2102476 25 Степанов Александр лично II 0 1959 12:00:00 1404789 26 Никитин Леонид лично I 0 1969 12:00:00 8631557 27 Ермачков Владимир Азимут-Мытищи 0 1968 12:00:00 2040654 28 Богоцкой Александр лично II 0 1975 12:00:00 7204592 29 Чертков Дмитрий МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА 0 1971 12:00:00 2080298 30 Васильев Михаил ЦС Воскресенское II 0 1960 12:00:00 2040284 31 Проценко Алексей СК ФОТОН II 0 1975 12:00:00 8631545 32 Муравьев Денис лично 0 1976 12:00:00 2040892 33 Зозуля Вячеслав лично I 0 1972 12:00:00 8631529 34 Михайлюк Дмитрий лично 0 1952 12:00:00 1001689 35 Слепцов Александр лично 0 1947 12:00:00 8630801 36 Юрченко Андрей лично III 0 1957 12:00:00 1404731 37 Барш Константин лично II 0 1968 12:00:00 2078913
Женщины Мужчины Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21Б Ж40 Ж55 Ж70 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21Б М40 М60 М70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Якимушкин Александр лично II 0 1951 12:00:00 1301231 2 Корсаков Виктор лично 0 1953 12:00:00 8630802 3 Кошкин Геннадий лично II 0 1947 12:00:00 1393657 4 Крысанов Анатолий Королёв II 0 1952 12:00:00 1408089 5 Кузнецов Пётр лично 0 1947 12:00:00 1301479 6 Митрофанов Евгений лично II 0 1948 12:00:00 2106459 7 Драчевский Владимир Билдер 0 1947 12:00:00 7201303 8 Глебов Сергей лично I 0 1953 12:00:00 1301256
Женщины Мужчины Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21Б Ж40 Ж55 Ж70 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21Б М40 М60 М70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Наумов Николай лично 0 1946 12:00:00 2102467 2 Троян Владимир восток III 0 1937 12:00:00 237411 3 Бураков Юрий лично II 0 1946 12:00:00 1302128 4 Баранцевич Владимир Красногорск I 0 1937 12:00:00 238109 5 Валуев Евгений лично 0 1936 12:00:00 2040296 6 Даниленко Юрий Кунцево-ОРСА III 0 1945 12:00:00 238501 7 Бортновский Сергей ВНИИА 0 1945 12:00:00 1301542 8 Ахмадуллин Рим лично 0 1946 12:00:00 1406733 9 Серебряков Рудольф Рудол Малахит Супер I 0 1939 12:00:00 1302210 10 Широков Евгений Малахит Супер I 0 1938 12:00:00 2008217 11 Гришухин Вячеслав КФК-110 I 0 1937 12:00:00 7204876