Открытое Ночное Первенство ССО МИФИ
Памяти Горюнова А.С.
22 октября 2008 г.
МИФИ
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ ЭСТАФЕТЫ
1C
этап1 этап2 этап3 этап4
1 CRAFT-Ориента 0:17:13 0:33:33 0:48:55 1:02:43 1
Грибанов Глеб 1029 0:17:13 0:15:22
Грибанова Татьяна 2029 0:16:20 0:13:48
14 ССО МИФИ 0:15:33 0:33:11 0:48:36 1:07:19 в/к
Ермаченков Алексей 1041 0:15:33 0:15:25
Пшестанчик Ирина 2041 0:17:38 0:18:43
17 ОСОШ 0:15:36 0:36:45 0:51:22 1:09:10 2
Митерев Егор 1017 0:15:36 0:14:37
Марычева Алевтина 2017 0:21:09 0:17:48
5 Бензопила "Дружба" 0:21:28 0:37:27 0:56:44 1:11:41 3
Качурина Ирина 1019 0:21:28 0:19:17
Зузов Тимофей 2019 0:15:59 0:14:57
31 ОМЕГА 0:18:55 0:40:32 0:58:34 1:17:10 4
Крылов Николай 1002 0:18:55 0:18:02
Крылова Мария 2002 0:21:37 0:18:36
23 Лыткарино-К2 0:29:52 0:52:58 1:11:59 1:30:23 5
Соболева Ольга 1022 0:29:52 0:19:01
Фатехов Тагир 2022 0:23:06 0:18:24
32 ЦСКА им. Демченко 0:28:15 0:55:35 1:14:54 1:42:26 6
Абрамов Андрей 1025 0:28:15 0:19:19
Белозерова Юлия 2025 0:27:20 0:27:32
13 ЮЗАО 0:21:47 0:57:48 1:17:09 1:48:12 7
Кречетов Павел 1007 0:21:47 0:19:21
Лабутина Людмила 2007 0:36:01 0:31:03
26 О-Клуб
Минаков Алексей --- снят
Кобелева Виктория --- снят
15 Спартак С.Посад 0:21:26 0:58:31
Коваленко Александр 1016 0:21:26 0:37:05
Беркаль Александра --- снят
27 ЮЗАО
Кречетова Вера --- снят
Иванов Михаил --- снят
10 лично 0:54:57 1:38:42
Мирошкин Сергей --- снят
Потребич Нина 2013 0:54:57 0:43:45
2C
этап1 этап2 этап3 этап4
19 мертворожд. ребенок 0:16:13 0:31:24 0:45:32 1:01:44 1
Лемесев Максим 1014 0:16:13 0:14:08
Шорохов Сергей 2014 0:15:11 0:16:12
11 Л.О.Х. 0:14:32 0:33:31 0:47:49 1:02:29 2
Доронин Сергей 1012 0:14:32 0:14:18
Ермаченков Филипп 2012 0:18:59 0:14:40
8 Ориента-STAR 0:18:32 0:33:40 0:51:59 1:07:59 3
Лавринович Артем 1011 0:18:32 0:18:19
Лукин Андрей 2011 0:15:08 0:16:00
25 Л.О.Х. нет данных 0:38:11нет данных 1:10:30
Сологубов Федор нет данных нет данных
Данченков Денис 2015 19:50:11 20:22:30
39 Лично нет данных 0:51:21нет данных 1:15:19
Орехов Дмитрий нет данных нет данных
Ефимов Василий 2030 20:03:21 20:27:19
37 Лично
Комкин Александр --- снят
Успенский Евгений --- снят
38 Лично 1:14:03 2:03:13
Леухин Сергей 2001 1:14:03 0:49:10
Прокопьев Николай --- снят
40 Лично
Елин Иван --- снят
22 Лыткарино-К2 0:21:24 0:59:59
Рябов Олег 1026 0:21:24 0:38:35
Агапов Кирилл --- снят
28 Лыткарино-СДЮШОР 0:16:39 0:47:34
Каримбаев Артур 1004 0:16:39 0:30:55
Глухов Валерий --- снят
6 МИИГАиК 0:16:00 0:47:52
Попов Егор 1005 0:16:00 0:31:52
Зузов Иван --- снят
2 Малахит-Ориента
Компаниец Олег --- снят
Михайлюк Дмитрий --- снят
3 МосМеридиан 0:20:17 1:13:21
Сытов Николай 1009 0:20:17 0:53:04
Чинцов Дмитрий --- снят
30 ССО МИФИ
Дудников Владимир --- снят
Амосов Игорь --- снят
35 лично
Порошин Владимир --- снят
Ломовцев Дмитрий --- снят
3C
этап1 этап2 этап3 этап4
20 Лыткарино-К2 0:19:43 0:42:18 1:00:37 1:17:32 1
Сухова Надежда 1020 0:19:43 0:18:19
Давыдова Елизавета 2020 0:22:35 0:16:55
21 Лыткарино-К2 0:23:28 0:49:25 1:11:46 1:35:08 2
Рябова Наталья 1023 0:23:28 0:22:21
Короткова Мария 2023 0:25:57 0:23:22
29 Лыткарино-СДЮШОР 0:26:07 1:03:53 1:27:17 1:51:42 3
Лобова Анна 1021 0:26:07 0:23:24
Фомичева Людмила 2021 0:37:46 0:24:25
36 """Мир путешествий"" нет данных нет данных
Беликова Ирина нет данных нет данных
Ефимочкина Елизавет --- снят
24 ССО МИФИ 0:33:03 1:26:57
Шагалова Ада 1028 0:33:03 0:53:54
Евсеенкова Марина --- снят